National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
29 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26 -1.0Ade Adewale U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.5910.39
211.47 -1.0Tyrone Behari Jnr U20M1 Enfield & Haringey10.8810.88
311.51 -1.0Reuben Arthur U17M-2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.18
411.64 -1.0Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena U20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy11.0410.80
511.72 -1.0A Another U20M  NKN  
611.77 -1.0David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.311.16
712.63 -1.0Mark Celaire U20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 -2.8Jordan Kirby-Polidore U20M3Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6410.55
210.97 -2.8Chijindu Ujah U20M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.269.95
311.00 -2.8John Otugade U20M1Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet10.7510.30
411.20 -2.8Kelvin Tairou U20M1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria10.710.43
511.45 -2.8Nathan GilbertPBU20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9610.41
611.86 -2.8Tom Powell U20M1Graham HolmesIpswich11.311.30
711.96 -2.8Cameron Glass U20M1 Herts Phoenix11.411.4
812.00 -2.8Ishmael Smith-John U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.410.79
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 -0.2Kyron Williams U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7010.56
211.41 -0.2Joseph Dewar U17M-1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8310.20
311.47 -0.2Kamarl Thompson U20M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0611.03
411.88 -0.2Shanoi Richardson U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Anguilla11.7911.2
512.05 -0.2Paris Pilgrim U20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.5111.45
612.25 -0.2James Allen U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1411.5
712.86 -0.2Adam Williams U17M  Herts P  
813.46 -0.2Rudolf Obeng-Asare U20M1 Ipswich12.7812.7
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3 -3.0Olivia Caesar U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3612.36
214.0 -3.0Debbie Ajeunwobi U17W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles12.8812.88
314.2 -3.0AN Other         
414.2 -3.0Pamela Milla U17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.7412.74
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 -3.0Sophie Papps U20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4711.27
212.06 -3.0Steffi BennettSBU20W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet/Team Dorset11.7711.77
312.59 -3.0Shannon Hylton U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9511.44
412.70 -3.0Frances Slater U20W2Jonas DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
512.81 -3.0Charlotte Wingfield U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.2511.54
612.84 -3.0Hannah Smithdale U20W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.5912.37
713.07 -3.0Rianne Ashitey-Dennis U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
813.08 -3.0Roseanne AmpofoSBU20W2 Orion12.5412.54
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 -3.0Georgia Lamothe U20W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6711.67
212.98 -3.0Chisom NwachukwuSBU20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.9812.3
313.35 -3.0Georgina Middleton U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.7512.63
413.43 -3.0Emily Lambert U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.012.6
513.51 -3.0Chloe Michaud U20W1Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.812.7
613.91 -3.0Sara Ogbonna Godfrey U20W2 Enfield & Haringey13.4113.41
714.10 -3.0Gloria Alabi U20W2 Newham & Essex Beagles13.2213.09
814.11 -3.0Kara Peck U17W-1Nat FisherHerts Phoenix13.5913.0
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.54 -0.1Michael Edwards U20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
223.58 -0.1Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena U20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy22.9322.14
323.93 -0.1Hasif Bedford U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.4422.44
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.52 -0.4Jordan Kirby-PolidoreSBU20M3Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9520.77
221.81 -0.4Adam Gemili U20M2Michael AfilakaBlackheath & Bromley20.3819.97
322.14 -0.4Chijindu Ujah U20M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.4320.39
422.75 -0.4Lolu Oluwole-OjoSBU20M1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
523.30 -0.4Tom Powell U20M1Graham HolmesIpswich22.822.7
623.30 -0.4Bami FalanaPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.7122.71
723.74 -0.4David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
824.04 -0.4Cameron Glass U20M1 Herts Phoenix23.2823.28
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.93 1.0Jermaine Hamilton U17M-1Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
222.95 1.0Mali Lewis U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.8522.85
322.98 1.0Andrew WalshePBU20M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix22.7122.71
423.03 1.0Kyron Williams U20M3 Enfield & Haringey21.5421.35
523.35 1.0Jonathan OsbourneSBU20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon22.4522.45
623.85 1.0Callum Marshall U20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5623.56
724.18 1.0Gospel AdebanjoPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles24.1824.18
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.58 0.0Cheriece Hylton U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.123.15
230.23 0.0Debbie Ajeunwobi U17W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles27.327.3
331.04 0.0Fatou SamatehSBU20W2 Newham & Essex Beagles31.0429.06
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49 -1.2Dina Asher-SmithSBU17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.4921.89
224.74 -1.2Steffi Bennett U20W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet/Team Dorset24.1323.75
325.53 -1.2Ama PipiSBU17W-1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey24.2522.83
425.92 -1.2Georgia Lamothe U20W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.324.87
526.40 -1.2Roseanne AmpofoSBU20W2 Orion26.4026.07
626.82 -1.2Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.7725.77
727.11 -1.2Hannah SmithdaleSBU20W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford27.1125.92
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.10 -0.9Rachel DickensSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.1024.27
225.66 -0.9Hayley McLeanSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford25.6625.04
325.69 -0.9Chisom Nwachukwu U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.4924.76
426.29 -0.9Kaylee DoddSBU17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
526.42 -0.9Olivia Caesar U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3124.17
626.44 -0.9Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.5524.08
727.90 -0.9Georgia Green U17W-2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey26.626.43
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.98  Samuel AfriyiePBU20M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey51.7951.79
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.98  Lolu Oluwole-OjoPBU20M1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.6648.31
249.18  Jake KingPBU20M3Keith PalmerSouthend48.5747.8
349.68  Paul Scanlan U20M3Simon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland48.9248.25
450.80  Jonathan Osbourne U20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon49.1048.94
552.27  Jonathan Ketley U20M2Stephen KingCrawley/Seaford51.0849.7
657.70  Liam CloonaPBU17M-1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix57.7057.70
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.75  Michael EdwardsPBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey49.5047.69
250.70  Mali LewisPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet50.4050.40
352.65  Tyler BownSBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies52.6551.80
453.68  Gospel AdebanjoPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles53.6853.68
554.13  James Tidd U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.5253.52
655.54  Joshua OyedeleSBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley55.5452.3
764.77  Andrew Walshe U20M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix49.0349.03
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.89  Nicole McKechnieSBU17W-2Steve MitchellChelmsford61.8955.76
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.17  Sabrina Bakare U17W-1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet55.7952.77
256.81  Hayley McLeanPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford56.7855.19
357.05  Jessie Knight U20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill54.4153.47
458.62  Akesha SmithPBU20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey57.1956.65
559.20  Krystal Galley U20W3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London57.6354.69
659.77  Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.3059.30
760.92  Alex Hill U20W3Colin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni58.3656.77
870.55  Pamela MillaPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies70.5570.55
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.23  Jessica JuddPBU20W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford56.2356.23
257.76  Shona Richards U17W-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell55.4353.64
358.81  Amara Lalemi-JacobsPBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley58.8158.81
459.07  Oyinade OmidioraSBU20W3 Shaftesbury Barnet59.0757.07
562.62  Sarah DriverPBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey62.2761.16
666.74  Chantel GreyPBU20W1 Newham & Essex Beagles66.7466.74
771.48  Johanne Linehan U17W-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies62.3062.30
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.16  Oliver Taylor U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:00.302:00.30
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.77  Liam DeePBU17M-1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66
21:54.34  Christopher YouellPBU20M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford1:52.531:52.53
31:55.86  Jack KillipPBU20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.89
41:58.89  James StockingsPBU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84
52:01.62  Georges VacharopoulosPBU20M2Paul HayesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.51:55.22
62:02.27  Tom FallonSBU20M3 Enfield & Haringey2:02.272:02.04
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.47  Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.72
22:02.48  Jonathan Dry U20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:55.47
32:08.15  Samuel Robinson U20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:05.942:03.5
42:10.23  Ross BradenPBU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni2:07.92:01.85
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.92  Sophie Riches U17W-1Christian DaillyChelmsford2:14.802:10.07
22:17.14  Kaylee Dodd U17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:07.642:03.38
32:22.10  Bex Myers U20W3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.72:14.8
42:27.10  Holly Fletcher U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
52:27.34  April HoggSBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:27.342:18.1
62:33.83  Kate Barber U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Enfield & Haringey2:23.142:20.4
72:45.84  Isobel Moss U17W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:39.292:34.20
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.57  Janae Galley U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
22:24.31  Emily BullisPBU17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:24.312:19.41
32:24.81  Sophie Street U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.482:20.48
42:28.52  Harriet Clifford U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.792:22.79
52:53.05  Stephanie Smith U17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.102:39.9
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.16  Richard Charles U20M2Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet3:49.093:49.09
23:59.35  Bradley GoaterPBU20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.433:45.32
34:02.17  Christopher Youell U20M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford3:56.903:55.94
44:07.77  James StockingsPBU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.353:50.18
54:13.42  Tommy BowerSBU20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:06.064:06.06
64:15.13  Hassan MusePBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey4:15.134:15.13
74:23.30  Liam CloonaPBU17M-1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:17.004:17.00
84:23.33  Christopher MilesPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:23.334:23.33
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.84  Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.02
24:03.74  Zak Curran U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.634:00.63
34:14.25  Alex Short U20M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford4:08.473:54.62
44:15.83  Liam BlaikieSBU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.834:08.73
54:17.05  Petros Surafel U17M-2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82
64:22.58  Jack Fitsall U20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:10.604:10.60
74:34.61  George Pettipher U17M-1 Herts Phoenix4:25.424:25.42
84:55.01  Thomas Greenhill U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:43.524:36.34
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.04  Elizabeth Bird U20W1George HarrisonHerts Phoenix4:28.374:18.09
24:46.75  Kimberly JohansenPBU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:17.35
34:49.94  Laura Farrar U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton4:42.294:34.97
44:53.51  Sophia Parvizi-WaynePBU17W-2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.76
55:01.41  April Hogg U20W2 Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:52.784:43.22
65:14.35  Lucy Sidey U17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.15:03.4
75:19.29  Jordan Lacey  U20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
85:40.52  Isobel Moss U17W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:27.825:20.65
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.21  Molly Riglin U20W2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:36.22
24:55.40  Georgia Bell U20W2Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.96
35:03.60  Rebecca O'NeillSBU20W2Christian DaillyChelmsford5:03.604:43.00
45:22.43  Anna Myers U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:10.85:07.60
55:27.95  Emily Ballard U20W2 Basildon5:13.334:58.42
66:05.03  Stephanie SmithSBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:05.035:49.05
 
3000 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.6  Khalid Al-AbaidySBU20M3Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.68:55.91
29:41.2  George GathercolePBU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.558:26.31
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:45.4  William Ryle-HodgesPBU20M3Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.078:24.26
29:04.5  Stephen Woodford U20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford8:58.008:49.58
39:05.7  Gus CocklePBU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:05.378:10.01
410:15.5  David Kail U20M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10:06.019:48.78
510:41.9  Sam BengeSBU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:41.99:10.38
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:50.9  Phillip Crout U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:34.008:00.49
29:19.2  Eoin O'Brien U20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:04.959:04.95
310:22.3  Jad El-houssami U20M3 Newham & Essex Beagles10:12.159:38.48
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:11.31  Jessica Judd U20W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford9:19.398:43.24
210:30.16  Rebecca Croft U17W-2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:12.429:57.97
311:01.30  Eleanor HuntSBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet11:01.3010:19.64
412:10.68  Bethany Frost U17W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11:40.9111:07.64
513:27.86  Aisling Hayward U20W1 Herts Phoenix13:22.3212:32.7
615:19.95  Charlotte Bishop U20W3Steve ReynoldsBasildon13:19.510:42.9
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:40.32  Katie SolisPBU17W-2Christian DaillyChelmsford10:29.9410:29.94
211:21.36  Kirsty MarshallPBU17W-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.5
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.91 -2.4Holly Thomas U20W2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.2713.90
215.18 -2.4Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.3713.27
315.86 -2.4Rhiannon Jones U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley15.214.68
415.93 -2.4Rebecca Zelic D U20W2Michael BondHerne Hill15.0214.53
517.69 -2.4Kaeshelle Cooke U17W-1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey15.6114.27
618.09 -2.4Evie Castle U20W3 Chelmsford/Team Saxon17.416.2
720.32 -2.4Rosie AdamsPBU20W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.3220.32
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.03 -0.4Sian Duffy-Smart U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley15.6615.66
216.80 -0.4Emma Nwofor U17W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles15.5413.44
317.55 -0.4Eleanor Duck U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch17.2315.39
420.67 -0.4Johanna Willard U20W1 Enfield & Haringey19.9519.46
524.06 -0.4Jade Harding U17W-1Steve MitchellChelmsford17.516.04
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1 -1.1Joe Yarde U20M2Marina ArmstrongCroydon14.2214.16
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9 -1.1Blade Ashby U20M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet13.9413.94
215.4 -1.1Craig MortenPBU20M2David HullBlackheath & Bromley15.415.26
316.6 -1.1Godwin GyeabourSBU20M2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey16.616.21
417.6 -1.1Mitchell Field U20M1Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7816.78
521.3 -1.1Emmanuel Nanang U20M1Steven SuretyBasildon17.0516.3
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.33 0.0Aaron Lloyd U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley15.6315.63
216.97 0.0Henry Arah U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet16.6816.68
318.50 0.0Jason Tang U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.2918.29
426.21 0.0Tommy Bower U20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles22.3822.38
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.70  Jacob PaulSBU20M1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.1149.49
258.03  Craig Morten U20M2David HullBlackheath & Bromley55.3753.85
358.7  Lennox Thompson U20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles57.3252.17
462.14  Chris Hawkins U20M3 Enfield & Haringey60.060.0
566.74  Thomas NeillPBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet66.7466.74
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.65  Sam MaguireSBU20M2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.6554.22
261.66  Emmanuel NanangPBU20M1Steven SuretyBasildon57.9455.87
364.12  George Osei U17M-1 Enfield & Haringey61.4361.43
464.32  Henryk Hadass U17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet61.9561.74
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.84  Jessica McCabePBU20W2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow60.5660.56
263.85  Samantha Brown U20W2David HullBlackheath & Bromley61.9459.65
367.10  Sarah Driver U20W2 Enfield & Haringey66.766.0
468.59  Melanie GriggPBU17W-1 Herts Phoenix68.5963.18
573.73  Jade HardingSBU17W-1Steve MitchellChelmsford73.7366.90
674.93  Rebecca Zelic D U20W2Michael BondHerne Hill67.0665.60
788.36  Zoe EasdonSBU20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon88.3682.32
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.54  Rachel RobinsonPBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley65.2065.20
271.74  Kaeshelle Cooke U17W-1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey68.6268.62
378.86  Rosie Adams U20W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow72.6171.58
 
1500SCW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.36  Maddie GarnerSBU20W3Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni5:47.365:22.81
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.87  Pippa WoolvenSBU20W3Janet NashWycombe/Birmingham Uni4:56.874:53.53
25:13.81  Maryse HaynesPBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.345:08.34
36:16.82  Helena PagePBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix6:16.826:16.82
46:26.13  Kate StockingsSBU20W3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni6:26.135:41.77
56:34.90  Katie Brown U20W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:34.95:28.6
66:42.93  Charlotte BishopSBU20W3Steve ReynoldsBasildon6:42.936:00.57
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.32  Ruth HaynesPBU20W2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.325:14.32
26:05.06  Jessica Jones U20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:59.625:41.66
 
2000SC U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:17.99  Charlie CritchleyPBU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:17.995:57.8
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:32.19  Ricky HarvieSBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:32.196:01.4
26:39.85  Joe Sherry U20M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet6:33.856:14.49
36:52.20  Tommy Bower U20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles6:27.876:27.87
47:20.39  Oliver TaylorPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley7:20.397:20.39
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:32.28  Ben Kennard U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:31.226:21.9
27:13.14  Daniel Abrey U20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet7:02.266:47.29
37:37.64  Thomas GreenhillPBU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley7:37.647:37.64
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.00   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20M  Blackheath & Bromley41.7441.74
245.34   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow U20 Team U20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.4742.01
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.97   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20W  Blackheath & Bromley46.9546.18
249.21   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20W  Shaftesbury Barnet48.5647.68
349.82   Enfield & Haringey U20 Team U20W  Enfield & Haringey48.6746.57
450.20   Basildon Beagles U20 TeamSBU20W  Basildon Beagles50.2049.87
550.67   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 Team U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.0847.99
650.94   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow U20 Team U20W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.5047.39
753.59   Saxons U20 Team U20W  Saxons50.4450.2
854.84   Herts Phoenix U20 Team U20W  Herts Phoenix51.0947.42
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.23   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow U20 Team U20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:19.843:19.84
23:23.99   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 Team U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet3:20.633:17.92
33:30.31   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:30.313:17.5
Page: 1 2