National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Hendon
12 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.43-1.8Chijindu UjahPBU20M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.4320.39
221.44-1.8Jordan Kirby-Polidore U20M3Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9520.77
321.52-1.8Emmanuel StephensPBU20M3Julian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.5221.47
422.26-1.8John OtugadePBU20M1Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet21.8421.13
522.89-1.8Matthew Constable U20M1 Ipswich22.4022.40
623.22-1.8Shanoi RichardsonPBU20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Anguilla23.2222.6
723.34-1.8Jonathan Osbourne U20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon22.4522.45
823.79-1.8Cameron Glass U20M1 Herts Phoenix23.2823.28
200 U20M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.23-1.3Jermaine Hamilton U17M-1Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
222.26-1.3Akeem AkintokunSBU20M2Vespa EllisNewham & Essex Beagles22.2621.77
322.55-1.3Clifford Newby U20M1Julian GoldingEnfield & Haringey22.0022.00
423.05-1.3Tom PowellSBU20M1Graham HolmesIpswich22.822.7
523.36-1.3Kimmel Gordon U20M1Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy23.0423.00
123.43-1.9Oliver Best U20M1Vespa EllisBasildon22.8222.62
223.64-1.9Johann Du Toit U20M  RSA  
623.64-1.3Jonathan Ilori U20M3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Missouri22.7022.70
323.75-1.9Brendon KawonderaPBU20M3 Herts Phoenix23.7523.7
423.78-1.9Paris Pilgrim U20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.3823.0
724.01-1.3Max Dorey U17M-2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.822.74
824.09-1.3Alex Curran U17M-1David RiceHerts Phoenix23.723.7
524.79-1.9Oostewald Van Graan U17M  RSA  
200 U20M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.27-1.8David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
223.71-1.8Samuel Afriyie U20M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey23.0023.00
324.14-1.8Ishmael Smith-John U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8821.77
424.35-1.8Jacques Grobler U17M  RSA  
525.60-1.8Nico Kempff U20M  RSA  
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.57-2.1Dina Asher-Smith U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.4922.07
225.17-2.1Steffi Bennett U20W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet/Team Dorset24.1323.75
325.95-2.1Olivia Caesar U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3124.17
426.26-2.1Nicole McKechnie U17W-2Steve MitchellChelmsford26.0625.0
526.29-2.1Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.5524.08
626.68-2.1Charlotte Wingfield U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.3523.84
727.00-2.1Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.7725.77
827.68-2.1Abigail Tobin U20W2David RiceHerts Phoenix26.226.2
200 U20W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.95-1.8Akesha Smith U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.6925.25
226.16-1.8Leah Barrow U20W3Martin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni25.8725.01
326.65-1.8Vivien Olatunji U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.8925.03
426.66-1.8Kaylee Dodd U17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
527.21-1.8Eniola OyesanyaSBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet27.2126.38
627.26-1.8Alex Hill U20W3Colin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni26.5125.67
728.11-1.8Anna Clark U17W-2David HobbsLoughton27.2627.20
828.66-1.8Marleen Avontuur U17W-2 Chelmsford28.128.1
200 U20W ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.20 Laura Reilly U17W-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell26.4826.25
229.44 Joanne Fallon U17W-1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.1029.10