McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1NE External Results
Jarrow
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Daniel WalkerPBU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.22:10.2
22:18.0Joseph DungworthPBU17M1Steven WalkerBlyth2:18.02:07.6
32:30.7Lewis Thompson U17M1 Houghton Harriers2:24.02:17.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Liam Watson U17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.22:01.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Ryan Green U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:50.56
22:13.5Samuel Day U15M2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.61:54.00
32:17.5Lewis MorganPBU15M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:17.52:17.5
42:19.0Ben MitchellPBU15M2 Houghton Harriers2:14.882:09.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7John HowePBU15M2 Sunderland/Houghton Harriers2:23.72:23.7
22:24.1Aaron TurleyPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:24.12:24.1
32:27.0Euan JonesPBU15M1 Morpeth2:27.02:27.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Kieran Hedley U13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:23.101:55.78
22:28.6Tom CowperthwaitePBU13M2 Chester-le-Street2:28.62:28.6
32:46.4Ben PalmerPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.42:02.1
42:50.7Josh Fiddaman U11M-1Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:40.51:56.3
53:11.0Joshua HarveyPBU13M1 Birtley3:11.03:11.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Jamie ReedPBU13M1John TinklerChester-le-Street2:32.432:00.6
22:50.9Cameron DickSBU13M1 Morpeth2:50.92:45.7
32:51.2Cameron BennettPBU13M2 Blyth2:51.22:51.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Emma WortleySBU17W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.62:15.80
22:34.7Molly McDonaldPBU17W1 Morpeth2:34.72:34.7
32:36.9Rachel ScottPBU17W2Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers2:35.02:30.50
43:09.1Sarah MurrayPBU17W1 Derwentside/Birtley3:09.13:09.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Beth WoolleySBU17W1 Morpeth2:45.52:45.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Olivia Bateman U15W1Michael BunnBirtley2:26.302:26.30
22:29.8Charlie Hedley U15W2Steven WalkerBlyth2:28.302:28.30
32:35.1Rebecca Palmer U15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.02:32.0
42:53.8Rachel JonesPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers2:53.82:53.8
53:06.3Olivia Priest U15W1 Morpeth3:05.73:05.7
63:22.1Bryn Wells EdwardsPBU15W2 Chester-le-Street3:22.13:22.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Amber CormackPBU15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:30.52:18.23
22:35.4Laura BlenkinsoppPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.42:35.4
32:40.3Danielle Coulson U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:39.72:35.0
42:57.0Erin Scott U15W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:51.92:46.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Rebekah Kitchener U13W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.22:23.47
22:48.6Olivia NelsonPBU13W2 Chester-le-Street2:48.62:48.6
32:54.3Ailsa Jones U13W1 Morpeth2:53.92:37.5
43:04.8Jessica Morgan U13W2 Birtley2:59.02:59.0
53:09.4Grace Nicole OliverPBU13W2 Houghton Harriers3:09.42:44.13
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.5Rowan Wells-Edwards U13W2 Chester-le-Street2:54.42:54.4
23:05.5Macey Bradshaw U13W1Bruce HorsburghBirtley3:01.252:48.5
33:23.9Lucy BrownSBU13W1 Houghton Harriers3:23.92:53.9