McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1NW External Results
Wigan
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Matthew Salkeld U17M2Stewart MarshallBorder2:05.62:02.01
22:10.8Declan O'NeillPBU17M2 Wigan & District2:10.82:04.78
32:13.8Gary ClarkSBU17M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo2:13.82:11.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Neil OrrPBU17M1 Border2:05.42:03.84
22:16.8James WaterworthPBU17M1 Wigan & District2:16.82:16.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Ciaran Campbell U15M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:23.52:07.6
22:30.1Patrick Taberner U15M2 Wigan & District2:23.12:20.5
32:37.5Christopher Rimmer U15M1 Southport Waterloo2:29.82:09.4
42:44.1Nathan McStayPBU15M1 Border2:44.12:20.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Adam CullenPBU15M2 Southport Waterloo2:08.82:08.8
22:31.2Matthew Adamson U15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:27.12:18.2
32:45.4Sean O'NeillPBU15M2 Wigan & District2:45.42:45.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Nathan DunnPBU13M2Peter CrookWigan & District2:25.92:00.33
22:35.5Jack Thompson U13M2 Bolton2:34.62:34.6
32:45.4Oliver Dustin U13M1Graeme MasonSeaton2:39.31:46.84
43:17.9Mackenzie Dacre U13M1 Horwich3:06.13:06.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Jack Dee-InghamPBU13M1Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:30.71:53.06
23:27.4Stephen Brown U13M1 Horwich3:23.63:23.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5Abbie Hetherington U17W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:08.12:06.26
22:38.6Natalie Thompson U17W2Conrad MiltonWigan & District2:34.02:25.0
32:46.0Emily NicholsonSBU17W1 Bolton2:46.02:36.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Danielle Thompson U17W1 Wigan & District2:43.72:35.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Rebecca Buchanan U15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:26.042:23.6
22:36.3Ellie Robinson U15W1Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:32.72:17.51
32:39.2Katie OakleyPBU15W1 Bolton2:39.22:20.64
42:41.4Lucy Phillpotts U15W2David PhillpottsHorwich2:35.72:31.0
52:48.1Ella TelfordPBU15W1Gwenda WardBorder2:48.12:35.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Olivia Rowe U15W2Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:33.62:33.6
22:45.9Sarah MasonPBU15W1 Bolton2:45.92:45.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Emma Alderson U13W2Christopher HendersSouthport Waterloo2:23.02:08.31
22:32.1Maisie Ashurst-Williams U13W2 Wigan & District2:31.72:30.6
32:34.3Hannah Stephenson U13W2Paul WibberleyHorwich2:32.62:26.7
42:42.4Emma Wright U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:37.12:22.9
52:50.4Bethany Heaton U13W2 Bolton2:42.52:35.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Amy Cooke U13W2 Eden Runners2:37.32:22.3
22:49.9Ellie LeighSBU13W2 Wigan & District2:49.92:45.0
32:56.8Katie Shingler U13W1Carl FosterHorwich2:48.62:35.3