McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2SW
Warrington
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Chike Iwobi  U17M2 Colwyn Bay2:21.32:21.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Callum McCormick U15M2Joe GalvinLeigh2:13.411:56.3
22:22.0Adam WooseyPBU15M1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:17.92:03.37
32:38.0Jack ParrySBU15M2 Deeside AAC2:38.02:37.2
42:41.1Jordan Cowin U15M1 Manx2:36.02:36.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7James LeePBU15M1 St. Helens Sutton2:22.52:22.5
22:25.1Joe Newby U15M2 Leigh2:20.92:20.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Iolo James U13M2 Colwyn Bay2:25.41:59.76
22:35.9Joseph FordPBU13M2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:35.91:59.05
32:37.4William EvansPBU13M2Richard EastmanMaldwyn/Bridgnorth2:37.42:37.4
42:41.3Ben McLaughlinPBU11M-1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:41.31:59.58
52:54.8Jayden FaylePBU13M1Graham DaviesManx2:49.92:41.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Matthew JonesPBU13M1 Colwyn Bay2:43.02:32.5
23:01.0Billy Joe BlainSBU11M-1Margaret GalvinLeigh3:01.02:34.0
33:08.1Thomas StandishPBU13M1 St. Helens Sutton3:08.12:56.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Abigail Backshall U17W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay2:12.732:12.73
22:33.9Rachel McGoldrick U17W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:30.72:24.7
32:36.4Sabrina Walley U17W2Joe GalvinLeigh2:31.162:27.58
42:43.0Georgia BatesSBU17W2 Deeside AAC2:38.582:36.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Maria McGoldrick U17W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:34.42:26.29
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Josie McGarrigle U15W2 Manx2:29.72:29.7
22:31.4Megan RandellPBU15W1 Maldwyn2:31.42:26.2
32:45.2Niamh NealePBU15W1 Colwyn Bay2:45.22:45.2
43:03.8Alex Glynn U15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:58.92:58.9
53:11.8Cerys BainesPBU15W1Carla AggerLeigh3:11.83:11.8
63:47.3Gabriella Wydrzynska U15W  Dees  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Lauren Williams U15W1Arnie WrayMaldwyn2:32.632:30.82
22:47.3Hannah Ronan U15W2 Manx2:39.72:39.7
33:13.3Emily Roberts U15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:57.82:53.1
43:39.8Natasha MorganPBU15W1 Deeside AAC3:39.83:39.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Bethan Roberts U13W2Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:37.12:36.15
22:43.2Martha OwenPBU13W2Bill FosterDeeside AAC2:41.12:26.2
32:46.4Laura DickinsonPBU13W2 Manx2:41.32:25.7
42:55.3Melissa EvansPBU15W3Andrew BridgeLeigh2:55.32:55.3
52:58.6Niamh McLeishPBU13W1 Maldwyn/Team Dorset2:57.12:32.9
63:00.1Ellie Mawdsley U13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:57.32:57.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Olivia Jones U13W2 Deeside AAC2:43.22:41.1
22:48.0Amy Flanagan JonesPBU13W2 Maldwyn2:48.02:48.0
32:52.2Sara MillbandPBU13W2 Colwyn Bay2:52.22:52.2
42:58.3Eve WilliamsSBU13W1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:58.32:27.13
53:04.9Olivia SharpePBU13W2 Manx3:04.93:04.9
63:09.2Freya Roberts U13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:45.22:45.2