McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier NW External Results
Lee Valley
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.8James McCarthyPBU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern4:00.553:46.59
24:11.5Rory MuddPBU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:00.573:57.84
34:11.7Paulos SurafelPBU17M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:05.063:50.07
44:15.9Perry RowanPBU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.824:08.70
54:22.8Amiin JisowPBU17M2 Herne Hill4:16.54:16.5
64:41.0Cathal HollowayPBU17M1 Harrow4:41.04:41.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Petros SurafelSBU17M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82
24:30.8Matthew Simpson U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:26.554:16.31
34:36.4Billy Kelsey U17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.08
44:38.3Abdu MohamedPBU17M1Urban BettagHerne Hill4:25.14:24.7
55:27.4Jack Rowlands U17M1 Harrow5:25.44:49.54
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7Samuel HenningPBU15M1 Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
24:33.7Youcef HariziPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:33.294:28.6
34:49.7Max FerrariPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.74:48.7
44:53.9Nathan BloomPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:50.24:24.55
55:09.4Jamie Cohen U15M1 Harrow5:08.604:45.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.9Bill HughesPBU15M2 Chiltern4:35.324:07.93
25:02.1William StibbsPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:02.15:02.1
35:06.1Louis Beau Taylor U15M  E&H  
45:10.1James Bates U15M2 Herne Hill5:05.525:05.52
55:12.5Edward BeckleyPBU15M1 Harrow5:08.825:08.82
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.1Jamie Harper U13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.56
25:04.1Oscar Millard U11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:57.84:17.20
35:07.6Angus Denison-Smith U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:00.454:26.09
45:09.0Albie TremlettPBU13M2 Harrow5:09.05:09.0
55:16.1Herbie Lea BramblePBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:16.15:16.1
65:19.2Alfie PoolePBU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.675:03.70
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Nathan FernandesSBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.54:51.7
25:18.8Oliver FoxPBU13M2 Herne Hill5:04.25:04.2
35:24.9Finley DavisPBU13M1 Chiltern5:24.95:24.9
45:26.5James WakefieldPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.044:35.8
55:29.6Sean DraperPBU13M2 Harrow5:29.65:29.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Amelia BarrettPBU17W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.96
25:27.5Maria PereverzinaPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:27.55:27.5
35:32.2Ashleigh Campbell U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:19.25:19.2
46:04.2Maria SladeSBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern6:04.25:50.91
56:11.1Katie Watkins U17W1 Harrow5:24.25:24.2
66:59.8Temitayo AlawoyaSBU17W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey6:59.86:35.95
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Jessica BurgessPBU17W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.25
26:09.4Rosalind Firth U17W1 Chiltern6:02.35:06.93
36:16.6Caitlin McIntyre U17W1 Harrow5:53.35:53.3
46:47.9Isabella BroughtonSBU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill6:47.95:30.42
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.8Hannah MortonPBU15W2 Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
25:04.4Emma HatchettSBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey5:04.284:54.35
35:11.6Rosie Poole U15W1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.754:58.72
45:12.8Francesca Reid LloydPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.564:54.60
55:29.4Emma DwanPBU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.75:18.7
65:33.3Charlotte ByrneSBU15W2 Harrow5:33.35:27.97
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Caroline DunnettPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.2
25:10.3Hannah Thear U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
35:26.3Olivia LamontSBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:26.35:22.1
45:41.0Madelane RanaghanPBU15W1 Harrow5:36.615:25.9
55:46.8Gaia CascielloPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:46.85:46.8