McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N
St Albans
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Ryan IsaacsonSBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.82:01.68
22:11.5Sam Lloyd U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:10.541:57.93
32:16.2Ben Sendall U17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:11.02:00.28
42:18.1Nicholas MagranePBU17M1 Abingdon2:17.22:08.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Lewis MarshallPBU17M2 Bedford & County2:17.82:10.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Rory GlassPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix2:22.22:02.7
22:26.8Joseph Doyle U15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:24.42:04.78
32:30.1Alex Hepburn U15M2 Bedford & County2:19.02:15.48
42:31.3Jack TraynorPBU15M1 Abingdon2:31.32:31.3
52:31.5Matthew SibleyPBU15M1 St. Albans AC2:25.82:25.8
62:33.3Daniel WeathersPBU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:25.522:06.30
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Matt FormstonePBU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:28.22:28.2
22:32.8Dominic Menzies U15M1 Bedford & County2:31.72:06.60
32:36.9Peter Hale U15M2 Herts Phoenix2:32.22:32.2
42:43.9Josh Malyan U15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:40.62:19.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Ricardo James U13M2 St. Albans AC2:24.552:24.55
22:31.6Freddie AyreSBU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:31.62:11.3
32:45.2Cameron HoskinsPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:45.22:35.0
42:53.4Tom GentryPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:47.22:47.2
52:59.6Sammy TaylorPBU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:54.832:27.56
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Nathan Blackmore U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:46.02:46.0
22:51.5Ben Ashton-Rigby U13M2 Bedford & County2:50.72:50.7
32:54.1Peter NorenPBU13M2 St. Albans AC2:54.12:54.1
42:54.6Cameron DeaconPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:54.62:54.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Alanah Harris U17W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:22.372:18.23
22:36.2Alice MulcahySBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:36.22:35.0
32:40.1Alicia Found U17W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:33.062:28.39
43:08.9Shannon TownsonPBU17W1 Hillingdon3:02.53:02.5
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.9Emily Hore U17W1 Herts Phoenix2:47.62:47.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Ellie BakerPBU15W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:17.582:02.02
22:27.0Georgia HarveySBU15W2 Abingdon2:22.522:18.68
32:33.0Laura Edwards U15W2 St. Albans AC2:30.02:21.83
42:39.1Megan Styles U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:33.082:29.0
52:52.3Annabel Shreeves U15W2 Bedford & County2:46.92:45.88
62:54.6Chelsea Marianne Pledge U15W1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:50.52:41.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Naomi BakerPBU15W2 St. Albans AC2:33.32:26.5
22:41.0Natasha Taylor U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:35.082:19.90
32:41.5Erin BreenPBU15W1John MahonHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.5
42:48.1Juliette Wells Gray U15W1 Abingdon2:37.542:35.65
53:01.5Ellie Shreeves U15W1 Bedford & County2:56.82:49.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Eleanor Hobbs U13W2 St. Albans AC2:31.22:28.7
22:38.6Imogen Louise Walker U13W2Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix2:34.72:33.33
32:42.3Millie Garbutt U13W2 Bedford & County2:35.72:35.7
42:47.2Ella Turner U13W1Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:38.722:23.62
52:52.0Callie SinclairPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:52.02:52.0
62:58.7Annie MontgomeryPBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:58.72:58.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Georgia Mckenzie U13W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.36
22:59.2Elizabeth Norwood U13W1 St. Albans AC2:54.32:54.3
33:05.8Ellie Louise SouthamPBU13W2 Hillingdon3:05.83:05.8
43:17.2Elena BowlesSBU13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3:17.22:56.5