McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1SWN External Results
Kingston
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Tom HoldenPBU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London1:58.121:52.29
22:06.5Phillip BearmanSBU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:06.52:05.3
32:12.1Aaron WellsPBU17M1 South London2:02.662:02.4
42:15.8Matthew StevensPBU17M1 Kingston & Poly2:13.52:10.37
52:16.7Joe Gilbert U17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.92:01.35
62:18.6Sebastian BrayPBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:15.62:15.6
72:19.6Jordan StevensPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.62:19.6
82:20.0David Carpenfelt U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:16.02:16.0
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Aaron FarrPBU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.32:05.50
22:19.4Neil WellardPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:14.772:07.6
32:19.4Ben JenkinsPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:09.3
42:28.3Ralph Elliott U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:22.82:22.8
52:29.8Cassius Rathbone U15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:28.12:11.45
62:34.0Harry Grace U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.91:58.39
72:36.3Yosef MazzelliPBU15M2 Thames Valley2:36.32:36.3
82:39.9Oliver PhelpsSBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:39.92:39.48
93:10.4Matthias Weber U15M  Walton  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Lucillo BurrellSBU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:34.22:04.57
22:38.8Oscar CroweSBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:38.82:27.6
32:38.8Lawrence Gilfrin U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.12:13.96
42:40.2Christopher SnookSBU13M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.22:39.25
52:41.7Ben Paton U13M1 Kingston & Poly2:39.42:31.7
62:42.6Morrison CleaverSBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:42.62:08.3
72:49.9Joe Chentrens U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:46.82:46.8
82:53.4James HintonPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly2:53.42:53.4
93:00.0George BarnesPBU13M1 Thames Valley3:00.03:00.0
103:03.0Aaron Bryan U13M1 Thames Valley2:56.52:56.5
113:03.7Kieran Allison U13M  Walton  
123:05.9George Chaplin U13M  K&P  
133:15.5Darcy Braimoh U13M1 South London3:04.883:04.88
143:15.8Cian Rose U13M  Walton  
153:17.9Jordan SmithPBU13M1 South London3:17.93:17.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Molly-Kate SharplesSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.92:18.9
22:35.5Alice ClemensSBU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Thames Turbo2:35.52:34.9
32:40.8Megan Gildea U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.12:20.02
42:44.5Ella ShawSBU15W-1 Kingston & Poly2:44.52:40.00
53:02.4Monique Magyar U17W  TVH  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Molly Pocock U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.57
22:22.0Elle ButcherPBU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:22.02:22.0
32:26.9Nadia AllanSBU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.95
42:27.7Keauna Phillips-DarkoPBU15W2 South London2:26.82:24.9
52:37.4Katie Barney U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.702:35.70
62:41.3Chiara Kafero-RobertsPBU15W1 Thames Valley2:41.32:37.5
72:42.8Eleanor Arnfield U15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:35.82:35.8
82:47.7An Other U15W  TVH  
92:53.1An Other U15W  SMR  
103:02.2Chloe Foster U15W1 South London2:54.72:50.6
113:12.5Jodie Clemonts U15W  Walton  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Stacey Burrows U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.79
22:40.2Mollie O'SullivanPBU13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:32.302:08.31
32:43.3Kosana WeirPBU13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:43.32:13.30
42:43.4Alice HarraySBU13W2Roy ClarridgeBelgrave2:43.42:11.11
52:49.4Morgan PenneyPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:49.42:49.4
62:50.6Annabel Hobday U13W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:41.492:15.53
72:51.9Leila AllanSBU13W2 Kingston & Poly2:51.92:49.4
82:52.8Imogen BeagleyPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:52.82:52.8
92:53.3Kayah WilksSBU13W1James McDonaldSouth London2:53.32:13.36
102:59.0Kathryn BartleSBU13W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:59.02:38.4
113:07.8Charlotte VaughanSBU11W-1Ben KennardWalton3:07.82:16.47
123:14.0Merle Redhead LingSBU11W-1 South London3:14.02:57.1
133:44.8Miriam Kissane-Wood U13W2Wendy LethebyWalton3:09.43:09.4