McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1S External Results
Carshalton
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5James HancockSBU17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:26.54:01.40
24:30.5Hugo MaddenPBU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:30.54:19.46
34:41.6Christian BealePBU17M1 Woking4:39.54:39.5
45:02.6Joel BuckettSBU17M2David BuckettCrawley5:02.65:02.1
55:07.9William Rady U17M2 Holland Sports AC4:39.84:39.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.9Ashraf Ould-Dada U17M2 Woking4:30.54:20.9
26:13.3Jasper MoorePBU17M2 Holland Sports AC6:13.36:13.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Harry Spawforth U15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.52
24:54.8Josh Knight U15M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:41.254:12.58
35:02.5Ed EvansPBU15M2 Crawley4:56.34:55.6
45:09.3Joshua BartholomewPBU15M2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners4:56.54:27.33
55:37.2AN Other U15M  Hor  
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5James Rady U15M2 Holland Sports AC4:53.594:53.59
25:15.8Ben Barry U15M2 Sutton & District4:58.904:22.06
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.5Owen Boyd U13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:06.74:39.44
25:15.6Reuben Evans U13M1 Crawley5:11.44:55.6
35:26.7Robert PillingPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC5:26.75:26.7
45:31.9Connor DeardenPBU13M2Michael ColeHorsham Blue Star5:18.24:34.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.1Dario KanSBU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:32.14:29.12
25:53.7Jack WoodfordPBU13M1 Crawley5:53.75:53.7
36:07.8Dan RuddPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC6:07.86:07.8
46:10.7Adam WilliamsPBU13M1 Horsham Blue Star6:10.76:10.7
56:35.5George EmersonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming6:35.56:35.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Suzie Monk U17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:54.84:26.95
25:10.9Nicole AllenPBU17W1 Horsham Blue Star5:06.85:06.8
35:13.9Megan Brooke U17W1 Woking4:57.94:57.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Georgina Crossman U17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:27.84:59.04
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.9Hollie EarlamPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:07.65:07.6
25:15.7Lauren Callaghan U15W2 Crawley5:11.55:11.5
35:22.6Georgia BellPBU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:22.65:04.61
45:38.3Rebecca WilliamsPBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star5:31.35:31.3
56:02.0Freya BondPBU15W1 Woking6:02.06:02.0
66:50.5Abi RuddSBU15W2 Holland Sports AC6:50.56:49.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.1Hannah WestwoodPBU15W1 Crawley5:31.65:22.1
25:38.0Polly SpenceSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:35.55:35.5
35:51.9Katie Perrin U15W2 Horsham Blue Star5:46.05:46.0
45:57.2Georgia SmithSBU13W-1Mark BriggsSutton & District5:57.25:50.6