McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 2South
Kingston
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Alex Chaters U17M  E&E  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Henry McCannPBU15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:16.72:16.7
22:22.1Tom Newton U15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:17.62:17.6
32:39.3Matthew PatelSBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham2:39.32:33.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Oliver BakerSBU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:20.402:10.32
24:20.5James ForsterPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham4:20.54:20.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Bradley YoungPBU13M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:27.12:01.42
22:27.3John FieldingPBU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:27.32:02.84
32:37.5Thomas Dean U13M2Phil RogersEast Grinstead2:37.32:02.8
42:47.8Matthew O'Toole U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:46.22:46.2
52:57.0Thomas HowellPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:57.02:57.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Patrick OwenSBU13M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:48.32:25.4
22:52.6Ewan Bate U13M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:44.31:58.29
33:24.2Sean CroninPBU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham3:24.23:24.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Ilana MarismariPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell2:34.12:34.1
22:57.4Sarah Bentley U17W1 East Grinstead2:52.42:52.4
33:01.0Lara KotechaPBU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx3:01.03:01.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Amaya Jones U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:28.72:28.7
22:40.5Besirat Tesfu U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:38.82:35.1
32:41.9Emily Hornung U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:37.932:37.93
42:53.8Hannah Weaver U15W1 Fleet & Crookham2:51.52:42.25
53:09.3Olivia Golton U15W1 East Grinstead3:08.13:03.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Alice BlairPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:43.32:42.1
22:46.8Millie Atherton U15W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:39.932:39.93
33:00.4Alice Marshall U15W2 Fleet & Crookham2:53.72:53.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Emma Jardine U13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:43.92:29.83
22:48.0Roisin LynchSBU13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:48.02:40.13
32:49.6Annabel Wright U13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:43.02:43.0
42:52.3Anousha Wardley U13W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:50.32:24.26
52:57.8Hannah SandsPBU13W1 East Grinstead2:57.82:48.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.5Poppy Wardley U13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:52.392:26.44
23:17.1Natasha VoasePBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham3:17.13:17.1
33:19.5Olivia DaviesPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:19.53:19.5