McCain Young Athletes' League Southern Final
Hendon
29 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.03Sean Molloy U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge1:48.241:47.76
21:58.91Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
32:02.61Rob Hall U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.95
42:04.06Kai HammondPBU17M1 Harrow2:04.062:00.1
52:06.05Alex Ruggles U17M2 Southampton2:03.711:57.9
62:06.76George Faulkner-MellorPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:03.662:03.66
72:09.88Tom Ryan U17M1Rob McKimReading AC2:09.12:04.0
82:11.70William Ruiz U17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley2:08.312:00.13
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.10George Duggan U17M1Peter MasonTonbridge1:55.01:51.58
22:04.36Femi Agbetoyin U17M2 Croydon1:59.271:59.27
32:04.50Jacob Rainier U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.88
42:08.15David Fisher U17M2 Southampton2:03.391:58.65
52:12.69Richard WebbPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:08.371:58.33
62:16.11Simon WeatherleyPBU17M1 Reading AC2:11.02:11.0
72:26.05George Heracleous U17M1 Harrow2:13.82:13.8
82:37.98Michael AcheampongPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:37.982:37.98
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.85Dylan KayePBU15M2Peter BarryHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs2:08.852:03.0
22:10.27Toby Ralph U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:06.511:52.64
32:12.31Niyi Akin-AgunbiadePBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:10.392:01.36
42:17.13Andrew Smyth U15M1 Reading AC2:13.92:09.5
52:18.27Robert Spalding U15M2Mike FleetCroydon2:17.612:03.67
62:19.69Jamie Abrahams U15M2Bill TindellSouthampton2:15.292:02.14
72:19.77Adam MoorePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.381:54.56
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.46Maki Maki U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:10.32:10.3
22:19.87Jonathan Court U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.782:09.11
32:21.17Robert Cleghorn U15M2 Croydon2:21.02:21.0
42:21.52Scott Rowatt U15M1Andy WoodTonbridge2:17.502:15.2
52:22.86Eddie Jenkinson U15M1William BushnellSouthampton2:18.92:15.9
62:24.89Ashley Oliff U15M  Read  
72:28.71George O’MalleySBU15M1 Harrow2:28.712:26.9
82:34.71Blake MoorePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.711:55.16
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.64Charles CrickPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:19.641:57.45
22:21.02Owen GreenbankPBU13M2 Harrow2:21.022:18.49
32:27.06Max O'Neill U13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.942:24.94
42:27.53Dillon RobertsonPBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:27.532:21.2
52:37.10Sam Rodda U13M2Rob McKimReading AC2:34.02:01.3
62:41.35Marwan Maki U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:31.22:31.2
72:45.02Hayden Seaman U13M2 Southampton2:41.72:28.9
83:16.41Marcus Stoute U13M1 Croydon2:55.052:50.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.33Joe SmithPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:27.042:27.04
22:31.17Freddy Curtis U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:28.202:18.1
32:35.74Art Croasdale U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.692:24.81
42:36.29Leo Rossouw U13M2 Tonbridge2:32.122:30.01
52:40.12Cameron Wright U13M  Harrow  
62:44.37Prince Reid  U13M1David ListonCroydon2:38.002:01.91
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.23Emily Jenkinson U17W2Todd BennettSouthampton2:11.792:05.72
22:19.36Rebecca Killip U17W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.02:15.92
32:22.88Janae Galley U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
42:23.51Lauren Herrington U17W1Rob McKimReading AC2:23.02:09.97
52:23.73Saffron Salih U17W2 Tonbridge2:22.62:21.50
62:37.70Lina NielsenSBU17W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:37.702:21.74
72:41.93Ellen Rose-Senior U17W2Peter BarryHarrow2:33.82:20.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.47Emily ReevesPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.472:21.47
22:22.21Sian DriscollPBU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge2:22.212:14.22
32:27.34Caitlin Stewart U17W1 Southampton2:24.152:22.95
42:32.20Sonia Woolhouse U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.1
52:34.65Laviai NielsenSBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey2:34.652:08.88
62:46.13Katherine West U17W1Ivan PeacockReading AC2:36.832:36.1
72:52.97Kaira ShettySBU17W1 Harrow2:52.972:41.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.93Chloe Thornton U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.6
22:23.17Georgia WaltonPBU15W2 Reading AC2:23.172:17.8
32:23.64Shannon Riskey U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
42:24.51Alex Barbour U15W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.25
52:27.56Megan Wilson U15W1 Harrow2:24.362:16.52
62:28.64Hannah Czarnowski U15W2 Tonbridge2:21.522:17.78
72:30.60Abbie Fisher U15W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:26.32:26.3
82:31.44Emily HowePBU15W2 Croydon2:31.442:31.44
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.40Nastassja Allin U15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.22
22:23.80Sophie Davies U15W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.5
32:25.02Leah Louise Everson U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.51
42:30.66Alice Ralph U15W1 Tonbridge2:25.442:14.53
52:34.63Lydia Blythe U15W2 Reading AC2:31.82:19.3
62:38.98Alex RanaghanSBU15W2 Harrow2:38.982:34.2
72:46.48Sabrina StoutePBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:46.482:43.27
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.10Isabelle Boffey U13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:18.002:04.00
22:28.87Eugenie Cockle U13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.252:16.32
32:30.60Ella SaundersPBU13W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.602:19.8
42:31.10Jazmin Woolcott U13W2 Harrow2:29.92:29.9
52:32.55Catrin MurphyPBU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:32.552:30.1
62:33.64Eleanor Cohen U13W2Peter MasonTonbridge2:31.092:30.1
72:33.99Hannah Griffiths U13W2Michael CokerSouthampton2:33.42:33.4
82:34.23Ellie McCormack U13W2Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.46Sara Jacob U13W2 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.1
22:39.03Aimee Coppin U13W2 Southampton2:38.82:32.1
32:39.34Kelsi CornishPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:39.342:16.20
42:41.65Isobel Legg U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.42:33.8
52:44.54Chloe Zmuda U13W2 Reading AC2:42.02:30.7
62:47.84Nia Gornell U13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:39.842:39.84
72:55.83Tara DasPBU13W1 Harrow2:55.832:55.83