Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 May 12
100 200 800 1500 3000 75HU15W LJ DT2K DT1.75K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68-1.8Charlotte WilliamsPBU15W Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch13.6813.68
214.19-1.8Alex AhernSBU13M Steve PerkinChiltern13.6013.4
314.35-1.8Derek Wardle V65M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans14.0913.4
414.97-1.8Susan FrisbyPBV50W Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters14.9714.18
515.33-1.8Katrina Hart T37/F37 U23W Robert EllchukBirchfield H13.9613.96
615.72-1.8Georgina Haley U15W Richard ClaessensWycombe14.514.5
716.09-1.8Louise Hall U15W  Watford15.3314.77
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87-1.3Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W  Dacorum & Tring12.0312.03
212.90-1.3Leah ChristianPBSENW  Unattached12.9012.90
313.32-1.3Daniel ReynoldsPBU20M  Luton13.3213.32
413.39-1.3Clive WickhamPBSENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon13.3913.39
513.85-1.3Chris Monk V60M  Leicester/Midland Masters13.4010.4
614.19-1.3Alice HopkinsPBU15W Peter O'KeefeOxford City14.1012.41
714.28-1.3Grace Linnett U13W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.612.7
815.11-1.3Kreston Edghill U15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes14.113.4
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03-2.6Eniola Oluwasanya SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3611.15
212.18-2.6Doug GraySBV35M Earl HerbertMet Police/Southern Counties Vets12.1811.53
312.71-2.6Tunrayo Nubi SENW Michael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.8011.74
412.92-2.6Matthew Hall U17M Tim HigmanWatford12.7611.8
512.95-2.6Sabrina Bakare U17W Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet12.4512.00
612.96-2.6Harvey Thompson U15M George OgilvieWinchester12.0512.05
712.96-2.6David Stephens SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix12.7912.30
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53-0.7Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet10.710.58
211.55-0.7Simon WellsPBSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4311.19
311.59-0.7Alex Pycock U20M  Peterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges11.110.9
411.65-0.7Pierre Walker SENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
511.70-0.7Nana Nottinson-NyaakuSBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.3811.04
611.85-0.7Joseph WoodfinchSBU20M  Luton11.8511.2
711.92-0.7Bob Atherton U20M John ChildShaftesbury Barnet11.8211.82
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88-0.5Oweka Wanogho U23M Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.5210.52
211.34-0.5Thom Evans SENM  Belgrave11.2611.26
311.51-0.5Lewis Clarke SENM Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
411.57-0.5Fraser Carlisle U23M  Wycombe/Bath Uni11.1311.13
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.04-0.6Luke Bone SENM  Trent P  
229.21-0.6Alice HopkinsPBU15W Peter O'KeefeOxford City28.2124.95
331.75-0.6Georgina HaleyPBU15W Richard ClaessensWycombe31.631.6
431.83-0.6Euphemia Scott V45W  Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Shaftesbury B30.3227.35
533.71-0.6Steffen Down U15M  Marshall Milton Keynes33.533.5
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.11-1.9Zoe WellsSBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.1126.6
227.95-1.9Sophie Keeble U17W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.5626.56
327.98-1.9Luke LoukaidesPBU17M  Trent Park27.9827.98
428.78-1.9Dennis EdghillPBV50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes28.626.7
528.80-1.9Jessica Barber U23W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.927.9
629.68-1.9Grace Linnett U13W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes27.9226.8
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.430.0Harvey Thompson U15M George OgilvieWinchester24.3724.37
225.580.0Matthew HallPBU17M Tim HigmanWatford25.5823.68
325.590.0Tim BucklePBU20M Sue SmithSt. Albans AC25.5925.59
426.080.0David O'ConnellSBSENM  Walton25.825.1
528.100.0Clive Wickham SENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon27.8827.1
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.85-1.0Alex PycockSBU20M  Peterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges22.6722.26
222.88-1.0Fraser CarlisleSBU23M  Wycombe/Bath Uni22.5522.55
322.95-1.0Dereece O'Callaghan U17M Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet22.722.56
423.11-1.0Toby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London22.5222.06
523.70-1.0Daniel OcholaPBU23M Ron RoddanThames Valley23.7023.70
624.37-1.0Doug Gray V35M Earl HerbertMet Police/Southern Counties Vets24.3123.37
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06-1.6Oweka Wanogho U23M Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
222.57-1.6Ashley FrySBU23M Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1321.76
322.71-1.6Robert RidleyPBSENM Darrell MaynardNewbury/Cardiff Met Uni22.322.3
423.25-1.6Cameron Webb U23M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave22.5422.1
523.27-1.6Thom EvansPBSENM  Belgrave23.1423.14
623.44-1.6Pierre Walker SENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.10 Steffen DownPBU15M  Marshall Milton Keynes2:35.842:35.84
22:47.52 Sandie PohlmanPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:31.92:24.81
32:53.96 Abi Gaskin U15W  Trent Park2:48.372:48.37
42:54.33 Gabriel Van JaarsveldtPBU13M  Harrow2:54.332:54.33
52:54.94 Finn Edwards U11M  Harrow2:54.682:54.68
62:55.15 Monika DochanPBU15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.72:49.7
72:55.69 Hannah Williams U15W  Unatt  
82:56.47 Emily Atkinson U17W  Wycombe2:55.82:55.8
92:59.28 Kreston Edghill U15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:47.272:47.27
103:00.45 Ella-Joy HarringtonSBU13W  Harrow3:00.452:40.75
113:00.49 Eva JonesPBU15W  Trent Park3:00.493:00.49
123:02.57 Tara Das U13W  Harrow2:55.832:55.83
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.37 Paul Blake T36/F36 U23M Robert EllchukDorchester2:06.812:06.10
22:11.22 Alex JohnsonSBU17M Gary HowellsChiltern2:11.222:08.93
32:11.45 Mark SmithPBU15M Michael BurrellBicester2:11.452:11.45
42:12.76 Kaylee DoddSBU17W Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:07.642:03.38
52:12.96 Mari Smith U17W William Alan WinterLeicester2:08.512:01.46
62:13.30 Rebecca WestonSBU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:13.302:12.43
72:13.89 Samuel HenningPBU15M  Chiltern2:13.892:13.89
82:15.08 Joel RabinowitzPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring2:15.082:15.08
92:16.19 Zak AndersonSBU17M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:13.712:08.73
102:18.25 Stuart BuckinghamPBU20M  Watford2:18.252:18.25
112:18.63 Clive Wickham SENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.882:14.82
122:18.92 Amalia EdwardsPBU15W Catrina LewisLuton2:18.522:16.13
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1 Jamie BrownPBU15M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42
22:09.5 Sam BennettPBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:09.52:06.68
32:09.6 William StockwellPBU17M Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:08.392:00.07
42:10.4 Danny DigweedSBSENM Edward M KingBarnet2:09.72:07.90
42:10.4 Sam ElliottPBU15M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:10.42:10.4
62:10.7 Montana JonesPBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.172:04.88
72:11.2 Barney HowardPBU17M James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:04.952:04.95
82:11.7 Rachel McClaySBU23W Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:10.822:04.01
82:11.7 Sophie BillingtonSBU17W Catrina LewisLuton2:09.92:07.99
102:12.1 Jack Benedickter U20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.342:05.21
112:12.9 Sam Griffiths U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.381:58.66
122:23.9 Bill HughesPBU15M  Chiltern2:19.102:13.2
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.08 Corey De'AthPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:02.081:57.60
22:02.73 Jamal LewisPBU15M Catrina LewisLuton1:59.321:52.45
32:03.53 James DowningPBU17M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:58.991:49.93
42:03.84 George GillingwaterPBU20M Gary HowellsChiltern2:00.181:59.84
52:04.12 Christopher ThornleyPBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:04.121:51.70
62:04.71 James HancockPBU17M Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:02.651:57.52
72:05.53 Dereece GreenPBU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.41:59.22
82:05.60 James Hatton U17M Robert GriffithsLeicester1:59.831:58.08
92:06.11 Jack ChapmanPBU17M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.011:59.83
102:06.12 Callum McCormickPBU17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:05.922:05.92
112:08.14 Phillip Bearman U17M Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:06.52:05.3
122:09.75 Mark CameronSBU20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:07.042:02.61
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.21 James McCarthyPBU17M Gary HowellsChiltern1:55.291:49.09
21:59.40 Tom ButcherPBU20M Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:57.131:57.13
31:59.46 Jonny MonkPBU20M William Alan WinterLeicester1:58.41:48.68
41:59.59 Ben GoldingPBU17M Mark BestCrawley1:59.591:59.59
52:00.13 Joseph CartonPBU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:00.131:57.7
62:00.41 Rory MuddPBU17M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.721:58.35
72:02.24 Malik OuziaPBU17M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.391:59.39
82:02.61 Chris IngramPBU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:02.612:02.61
92:02.84 Adam ThorpePBU17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:01.581:55.23
102:10.39 Connor Haywood U17M Robert GriffithsLeicester1:59.951:59.95
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.79 Kyle LangfordPBU17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:51.311:44.83
21:55.28 Patrick TaylorPBU17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86
31:55.69 Ben Tyler SENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:54.731:54.73
41:57.45 Christopher AllisonPBU17M Russell ProsserNene Valley1:57.451:54.37
51:58.68 Kris EverettSBU20M Peter StandenHastings AC1:58.281:56.69
61:59.20 Ryan DriscollPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.201:54.17
72:00.02 Karl GoodmanPBU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:00.021:59.90
82:00.07 Guy KendallPBU17M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:57.791:57.79
92:00.73 Harvey O'BrartSBU17M Vaughan TaylerWatford2:00.682:00.48
102:05.65 Josh Arnold SENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College1:58.001:57.49
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.82 Zak CurranPBU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
21:51.83 Matthew FayersSBU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon1:50.191:48.12
31:52.12 Matt McLaughlinSBU20M Ayo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.97
41:52.34 Robbie Farnham-Rose U20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:49.611:49.61
51:54.35 James McMurray U20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC1:52.031:48.69
61:55.54 Kieran Reilly U20M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:53.41:52.13
71:55.85 Nick Duggan SENM  Crawley1:54.401:50.46
81:57.31 Matthew NicholsonPBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside1:55.761:55.76
91:57.52 Daniel YaxleySBU23M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.621:56.01
101:59.77 Edward SmithPBU20M Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.961:55.63
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.25 Mala NepalPBU13W  Harrow2:39.652:39.65
12:48.25 Kirstin SutherlandPBU15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.02:40.65
32:49.20 Isolde Goffey U13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:47.02:39.2
42:49.47 Greta NortonPBU15W  Trent Park2:49.472:42.88
52:54.28 George WatkinsPBU13M  Harrow2:54.282:54.28
62:56.99 Sushma Nepal U11W  Harrow2:56.722:44.59
72:58.02 Alannah McGrath U13W  Harrow2:55.42:55.4
82:58.48 Max CaygillPBU11M  Harrow2:58.482:58.48
93:01.57 Grace ShutePBU13W  Harrow3:01.573:01.57
103:01.66 Bradley Jenson U13M  Harrow  
113:04.67 Ava Howard-BeadlePBU13W  Harrow3:04.673:04.67
123:08.71 Jack Shute U13M  Harrow  
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.30 Melvin Waciyara U20M  Lon Hth  
22:36.87 Bea Lafreniere V35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:26.052:23.70
32:37.85 Daniel Weathers U15M Richard ClaessensWycombe2:25.522:06.30
42:39.66 Hannah Wardley U17W Steve PerkinChiltern2:34.652:31.00
52:40.91 Timothy Fenn U13M  Harrow2:30.582:06.1
62:43.02 Natasha TaylorPBU15W Richard ClaessensWycombe2:35.082:19.90
72:43.57 Jessica Pepall U15W Trevor RaggettWoking2:39.62:39.6
82:45.13 Charlotte ByrneSBU15W  Harrow2:45.132:40.56
92:45.79 Rachael Haddow U13W  Harrow2:39.482:24.81
102:49.79 Daniel VerbenaSBU13M  Watford2:49.792:48.61
112:52.70 Katie WatkinsSBU17W  Harrow2:52.702:48.5
122:57.31 Zoe EasdonSBU20W Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:57.312:48.94
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.90 Emma BarracloughPBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern2:29.002:22.22
22:32.94 Amy FawcettPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.92:30.9
32:35.01 Sophie MortonPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern2:35.012:20.90
42:36.81 William McArdle U13M Janice BowmanTrent Park2:33.052:07.39
52:38.12 Kayley BillingtonSBU15W Catrina LewisLuton2:33.442:23.4
62:39.69 Lauren Miller U15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:37.7
72:39.85 Gemma Archer-HaleyPBU15W Eileen NaylorHavering2:39.852:28.6
82:40.20 Shannon AndersonSBU15W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:40.202:34.0
92:40.73 Mikela GilmorePBU15W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:33.02:33.0
102:41.95 Alison CurtisPBU13W Robert GriffithsCorby2:37.022:37.02
112:43.10 Nancy Scott U15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.92:32.44
122:48.26 Sammy Bonny U13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni2:42.572:33.28
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12 Bradley Pinder U15M  Ealing Southall & Middx2:13.672:13.67
22:32.20 Hannah Thear U15W Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.132:15.4
32:33.16 Ethan Tattersall U15M Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:31.312:07.45
42:34.38 Orla FawcettPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern2:32.662:27.51
52:36.24 Ellen Rose-Senior U17W Peter BarryHarrow2:33.82:20.2
62:37.16 Joe Killip U13M Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.522:25.31
72:37.48 Sophie Botham U15W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:15.89
82:38.42 Elena Cervi U17W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:30.452:27.6
92:39.48 Megan Styles U15W Richard ClaessensWycombe2:33.082:29.0
102:40.75 Lauren Murphy U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:22.89
112:45.40 Eleanor Tennant U15W  Ipswich2:39.992:34.5
122:49.74 Liam Bunn U13M  Harrow2:45.352:10.2
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.84 Matt Griffiths U15M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:12.832:05.27
22:21.76 Jon NessPBU23M  Invicta East Kent2:17.332:17.33
32:26.63 Charles CrickPBU13M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:19.641:53.42
42:26.64 Lilly Coward U17W James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:21.292:07.44
52:27.69 Ethan MehmetPBU15M Shane SmithKettering2:19.72:01.41
62:28.52 Darian LambPBU15M  Basildon2:28.522:28.52
72:28.69 Lianne LangfordPBU15W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:23.272:15.06
82:29.20 Hannah WillisPBU15W Les RaymentBracknell AC2:24.512:24.51
92:31.93 April BeebySBU20W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:31.932:22.12
102:32.62 Tom SwindlehurstPBU13M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:15.0
112:32.82 Alice PorterPBU15W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:29.52:29.5
122:33.19 Alice WrightSBU15W Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:33.192:28.05
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.40 Alice ChandlerPBU17W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.892:15.25
22:19.28 Becky Hodgson U20W Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:15.982:12.73
32:20.67 Toby McDermottPBU15M  Harrow2:18.42:18.4
42:22.30 Joshua Lee U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.32:17.3
52:22.58 Dennis EdghillPBV50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.72:17.05
62:24.16 James BellPBU15M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:24.162:24.16
72:24.20 Freya VincentSBU20W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:24.202:14.18
82:24.87 Amy BothamSBU17W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.01
92:25.23 Lordie BevanPBU13M  Peterborough/Berkshire Schs2:20.511:58.51
102:25.54 Christina Hall U20W Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.212:22.21
112:26.09 Lianne Lafreniere U15W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.7
122:27.75 Ella ShirleyPBU17W William Alan WinterLeicester2:25.332:17.12
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.15 Lisa FergusonPBU17W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.572:17.57
22:18.48 Rosa Prideaux U15W Christian DaillyChelmsford2:16.802:12.43
32:18.53 Emily SalesPBU20W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:18.532:18.53
42:21.18 Hannah McClaySBU15W Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:19.42:14.19
52:22.27 Alice BurginPBU20W  Bedford & County2:21.52:21.5
62:22.33 Gemma CoeSBU23W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:17.12:12.49
72:22.37 Alanah HarrisPBU17W Alex StantonBedford & County2:22.372:18.23
82:22.79 Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.52:17.3
92:23.10 Alex Barbour U15W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.25
102:23.23 Eleanor Hunt U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.502:20.20
112:23.64 Susannah ReidPBU17W  Ipswich2:22.52:12.86
122:26.13 Francesca Ashworth U17W Shane SmithKettering2:17.722:13.43
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.72 Patrick GoffeyPBU15M Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.33
22:14.85 Lydia HallamSBU17W Dave NaylorHavering2:13.352:11.02
32:15.02 Lauren RussellPBU15W Coral NourriceBedford & County2:14.532:11.63
42:17.28 Elle RocheSBU20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.632:15.92
52:17.74 Will PerkinPBU15M  Chiltern2:14.401:49.94
62:17.96 Tom FitchPBU15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.52:06.3
72:19.64 Rebecca TurtonSBU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC2:18.82:14.79
82:20.25 Luke Beeby U15M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:13.02:12.1
92:20.47 Philip Bearman V45M Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:18.12:12.3
102:21.57 Holly Archer U20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.412:05.84
112:22.73 Sophie MansfieldSBU15W Mark BestCrawley2:19.42:07.40
122:23.51 Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:18.3
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.03 Lily CarmichaelPBU15W Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
25:13.56 Jade Dos SantosSBU15W Janice BowmanTrent Park5:13.565:02.25
35:16.58 Hannah Farmer U17W Catrina LewisLuton5:12.65:02.86
45:17.54 Melvin Waciyara U20M  Lon Hth  
55:17.77 Peony Myall U15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
65:23.13 Katie Bench U15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:12.535:05.5
75:23.97 Sam Pink U15M  Chichester5:18.964:37.3
85:28.95 Daniel LindarsPBU15M  Vale of Aylesbury5:28.955:17.9
95:30.53 Tabatha Walford U13W Shane SmithKettering5:20.944:36.98
105:32.19 Harry PinkPBU15M  Chichester/Brighton Phoenix5:32.194:44.6
115:32.42 Dominic EvansPBU15M Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:21.665:21.66
125:44.29 Sophie Hawkins U17W  Vale of Aylesbury5:33.05:33.0
135:45.10 Lisa Pettit V40W  Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
145:45.39 Tula HartPBU15W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.85:26.8
155:59.85 Cleo Pryor U13W Richard ClaessensWycombe5:52.455:41.65
Page: 1 2