Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
11 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.27Whitney Saunders U15W Unatt  
22:46.94Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly2:46.82:46.8
32:48.32Katie HatchettSBU15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:48.322:43.17
42:50.45Maria Slade U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:47.02:40.8
52:51.51Elise Walker U15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:48.792:48.79
62:55.04Emily BaxterPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:52.62:43.8
72:56.32Elliot Greenbank U13M Harrow  
82:56.72Sushma Nepal U13W Harrow  
92:59.09John Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.582:22.99
102:59.50Tara DasPBU13W Harrow2:55.832:55.83
113:02.51Rebecca AickinPBU13W Harrow3:02.513:02.51
123:04.50Doyin Bolaji U13W Harrow  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.88Olivia HounsomePBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.882:33.88
22:34.81Erica WallacePBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:34.812:21.40
32:35.26Megan PricePBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:35.262:31.82
42:35.84Steffen DownPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:35.842:35.84
52:37.90Nancy CallagherPBU13WJane FarrierOrion2:37.902:35.84
62:38.31Lewis CampbellPBU15M Harrow2:38.312:38.31
72:39.93Millie AthertonPBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:39.932:39.93
82:39.99Eleanor TennantPBU15W Ipswich2:39.992:34.5
92:41.63Emma Hughes U13W Enfield & Haringey2:35.822:32.13
102:43.71Olivia AllumPBU13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:43.712:13.00
112:45.89Liam Bunn U13M Harrow2:45.352:10.2
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.06Tommy TaylorPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.062:32.06
22:32.19Jazmin Woolcott U13W Harrow2:29.92:29.9
32:32.28Graham MayohSBV45M Watford2:32.282:27.2
42:34.15Lizzie BarracloughPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.152:24.58
52:37.68Sophia Cliffe U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.922:26.4
62:38.98Daniel MaceySBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:38.982:37.31
72:39.48Rachael HaddowPBU13W Harrow2:39.482:24.81
82:39.70Mala Nepal U13W Harrow2:39.652:39.65
92:41.18Erin BreenPBU15WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.5
102:44.47Ciara Huxley U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:39.872:28.94
112:44.55AN Other        
122:47.04Elliot Breen U13M Herts Phoenix2:46.252:30.32
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.53Nick ColledgePBU15M Wycombe2:25.532:15.07
22:28.85Kyle Lundie U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.052:07.01
32:29.30Jake AldersonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:29.302:03.03
42:30.72Jess HallPBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.722:30.72
52:33.25Alex Smith U15M Chelmsford2:31.72:29.81
62:33.28Bethany GordonPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:31.62:22.53
72:33.84Daniel Weathers U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:25.522:06.30
82:33.91Rebecca CookePBU23WPaul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni2:32.32:24.57
92:34.13Rebecca HughesPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:34.132:25.11
102:34.24Claire Baxter U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.992:31.8
112:35.59Richard SladePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.592:08.24
122:35.81Sandie Pohlman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:31.92:24.99
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.02Jessica HurleyPBU13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:18.25
22:29.00Emma BarracloughPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.002:22.22
32:31.41Mia AlamoPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley2:31.412:31.41
42:31.58Amy Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.92:30.9
52:32.08Jodie Ratcliff U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.22:20.8
62:32.26Callum Hodson U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.42:13.7
72:32.65Rufus KentPBU13MJeremy SothcottBarnet2:32.652:07.78
82:32.66Orla FawcettPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.662:27.51
92:32.89Sophie BothamPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:18.27
102:32.97David SpencerSBV60M London Heathside2:32.972:14.2
112:33.21Katie BenchPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.212:29.27
122:34.25Jasmine Watson U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:30.562:29.28
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.24Alex MalzerPBV40M Serpentine2:24.242:24.20
22:25.12Lily CarmichaelPBU15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton2:25.122:19.14
32:26.18Joe HaydenPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.67
42:26.66Jemma NeatePBU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni2:26.662:22.71
52:26.96Chloe GoodsonPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.962:22.73
62:27.05Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:27.052:27.05
72:27.37Jamie HarperPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:27.371:58.64
82:27.92Jade LeggettSBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.922:22.82
92:30.60Callum GardnerSBU13MCatrina LewisLuton2:30.602:12.61
102:31.74Niamh CloonaPBU15WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:31.742:31.74
112:34.45Harvey GreenPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.452:09.61
122:34.66Tom RobertsSBSENM Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni2:34.662:27.50
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.20Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers2:21.202:14.24
22:22.98Emma HatchettPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.91
32:23.27Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:23.272:15.06
42:25.33Ella ShirleyPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:25.332:21.6
52:25.94Ellie HemmingSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.942:25.12
62:26.05Bea LafrenierePBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:26.052:23.70
72:26.08Sara JacobPBU13W Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.1
82:27.16Katie BinglePBU20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:27.162:22.8
92:27.97Tom HollandPBU15M Bedford & County2:27.972:05.72
102:29.64Fern Yull U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.572:27.31
112:30.00Paul Cousins V55M Woking2:29.602:22.97
122:30.03Nella Walters U13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.02:28.0
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.54Jack QuorollPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.542:15.54
22:19.10Bill HughesPBU15M Chiltern2:19.102:13.2
32:20.94Zoe MacDonaldPBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.34
42:21.83Alex HepburnPBU15M Bedford & County2:19.02:15.48
52:22.09Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
62:22.18Akira Anzai-JacksonPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:19.54
72:22.29Nadia AllanPBU15WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.95
82:22.55Nastassja AllinSBU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.22
92:24.04Peter KennedySBV60MDavid LeachWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:20.572:14.31
102:24.36Megan WilsonPBU15W Harrow2:24.362:16.52
112:24.83Megan BrookeSBU17W Woking2:24.832:20.5
122:24.97Sarah GroverPBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.972:15.91
132:27.57Charlie Griffiths U15M St Columbas College  
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.53Kayli WalfordPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:20.532:19.59
22:21.01Ross MakinPBU15M Orion2:21.012:17.46
32:21.72Jess Gordon U17WShane SmithKettering2:21.12:15.9
42:22.06Sophie MunnSBU23W Kettering/Durham Uni/Birchfield H2:21.732:21.5
52:22.95Sarah Chapman U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:15.13
62:23.65Ria Wingfield U15WLes RaymentCamberley2:20.452:20.45
72:23.92Natalie Bretherton U15WAlan DriverCamberley2:23.62:12.40
82:25.13Emily Reeves U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.472:21.47
92:25.97Owen Greenbank U13M Harrow2:21.022:18.49
102:26.47Cameron VentonPBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:26.472:26.46
112:26.60Owen Huxley U17MPaul KelseyOxford City2:20.952:14.08
122:37.93Luke Lee-Cairns U13M Harrow2:30.82:24.65
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.32Harry ReynoldsPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:13.961:58.3
22:17.58Ellie BakerPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:17.582:02.02
32:17.67Josh CliffordPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:14.242:02.40
42:19.76Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow2:17.602:17.1
52:20.68Vicky Smith SENW Havering/Birmingham Uni2:18.62:18.6
62:20.74Alfred Yabsley U13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.51:54.60
72:20.89Thomas ButlerPBU15MTy HoldenBarnet2:20.891:56.51
82:21.32Jo Hickman-DunnePBU23WBill FosterLoughborough Students2:21.322:16.04
92:21.45Claire Arnold U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:21.172:21.17
102:21.79Amy Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.01
112:24.55Ricardo JamesPBU13M St. Albans AC2:24.552:24.55
122:26.00Victoria Walker U23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:20.092:19.5
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.38Adam WaindPBU23M Vale of Aylesbury2:16.382:16.38
22:16.74Jonty Wager-LeighPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.741:58.84
32:17.09Sabrina Sinha U15WMark NewellCambridge H2:16.122:05.48
42:19.28Becky HodgsonPBU20WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse2:15.982:12.73
52:19.72David McKeown-Webster V40M Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets2:19.52:16.8
62:19.92Hannah McClay U15WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:19.42:14.19
72:20.05Ben Pattison U15M Orion2:18.802:02.74
82:20.94Greg SinnottPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.942:20.94
92:21.25Francesca Ashworth U17WShane SmithKettering2:17.722:13.43
102:24.59Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:24.592:16.1
112:24.92Sophie Crofts U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.12:20.76
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.40Will PerkinPBU15M Chiltern2:14.401:51.25
22:14.62Martin CousinsSBU23M Woking2:14.622:03.9
32:16.14George GroomPBU13M Barnet2:16.141:55.06
42:16.19Stephen WinterPBV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.82:15.00
52:16.40Josh SaundersPBU17M Bedford & County2:16.402:16.40
62:16.45Naomi Collier U20W Grantham AC2:14.422:12.74
72:16.79Neil Wellard U15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:14.772:07.6
82:17.25Connie LewisPBU17W Chiltern2:17.252:17.25
92:17.32Alex Chrisostomou U17MJane FarrierOrion2:16.12:14.37
102:17.52Toby Herdman-SmithSBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.852:14.85
112:20.97Nick Washington V35M Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.022:19.02
122:22.25Dominic MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.032:21.03
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.05Eli Bou-GhariosPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:06.052:06.05
22:07.18AN Other        
32:08.36Matthew SimpsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:08.362:02.25
42:10.88Steven PaynePBU17M Bracknell AC2:10.881:57.67
52:11.94Max JonesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon2:11.941:55.48
62:12.45Adam RobinsonPBU15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:12.182:08.5
72:12.48AN Other        
82:12.89Owen SeamarkPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.892:06.77
92:13.50Jason Steel V40MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:10.681:58.8
102:15.15Ross Livingstone U15MPeter BarryHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:11.291:59.88
112:16.41Holly ArcherSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.412:07.27
122:20.82Alexander Machin-Paley U15M Highgate2:20.62:03.39
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.43Owen StepneyPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:10.431:56.08
22:11.27Tom Cox U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.202:05.70
32:11.40Louie BurnPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:09.972:09.97
42:11.60Rian McCawley U15M Camberley2:10.261:56.57
52:11.84Daniel Richards U15MJane FarrierOrion2:11.241:54.54
62:12.00Liam HolbrookPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:10.771:54.77
72:12.03Luke Elton U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.582:08.58
82:12.28Dan EllingtonPBU23M Nene Valley2:08.62:08.6
92:13.52Kevin Kapapiro U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:11.62:11.6
102:13.84Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.53
112:15.36Samuel Henning U15M Chiltern2:13.892:13.89
122:16.00Sam HallSBSENM Newbury2:16.002:11.6
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.54Bradley LawrencePBU17MJanet NashWycombe2:03.741:57.4
22:05.01Dawed YousufPBU20M Owls Leicester2:05.012:05.01
32:05.38Samuel Jones U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:04.61:52.50
42:05.39Simon StebbingsSBV40M Luton2:05.391:49.91
52:06.41Steve CoxPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.412:06.41
62:06.82James Sothcott U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:06.482:00.24
72:08.49Patrick GoffeyPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.33
82:08.76Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury2:08.72:02.1
92:08.97Jenna HillPBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:08.972:06.50
102:09.38Sam GriffithsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.381:58.66
112:10.82Rachel McClaySBU23WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:10.822:04.01
122:11.65Sathira DonPBU17MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.652:05.91
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.37Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.222:00.28
22:03.77James McCraePBU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:03.391:53.58
32:04.08Steven UnderwoodPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:02.092:02.09
42:04.72Ben SilverstonePBU20M Orion2:04.722:04.72
52:05.17Rob WebsterSBV45MGordon ManningOxford City2:04.402:03.5
62:05.48Christopher Thornley U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:04.121:52.76
72:06.11Sam JohnsonPBU17MMick WoodsMansfield2:06.12:00.95
82:06.23Archie RippinPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.33
92:06.49Corey Keane U17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:05.942:04.42
102:07.01Laurence WillmorePBU15MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.06
112:08.22Kieran Jack U20MMick WoodsNene Valley2:07.742:07.74
122:10.01Sam McGoniglePBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:10.012:10.01
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.43Oliver JonesPBU20M Ipswich1:58.731:56.65
22:00.08Jonny Monk U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:58.41:48.68
32:02.13Josh ArnoldSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College1:58.001:57.49
42:03.01Jack ChapmanPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.011:59.83
52:03.15Kieran GilfedderPBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:03.122:02.38
62:03.18Jack WalkerPBU20M Chiltern2:03.182:01.30
72:03.33Robin O'ConnorPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.332:03.33
82:03.71Joe StrangePBU20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:03.711:52.73
92:04.90Kieran MorelandSBU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.212:00.49
102:05.24Alan MetcalfePBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni2:05.242:05.24
112:10.65Lee Wootton U20M Unatt  
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.51Michael HarrisonSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:57.921:55.30
22:00.93Andrew RevellPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich1:59.591:58.28
32:01.53Michael RandallPBU20M Bracknell AC2:01.532:01.53
42:02.05Jonathon RobertsPBU20MRob McKimReading AC2:02.051:53.22
52:02.53Ross TennantPBU17M Ipswich2:02.531:55.6
62:02.54Ben PriddlePBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:01.202:00.71
72:03.91George Gillingwater U20MGary HowellsChiltern2:00.181:59.84
82:04.05Adam VillardSBU20MAdam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:01.592:00.86
92:04.13James Hancock U17MNigel GriffithsSutton & District2:02.651:58.55
102:05.73Thomas Doran SENM Southampton2:03.52:02.1
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.75Matthew Seddon U17M Bracknell AC1:56.861:54.19
21:59.23Ryan BurlingPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.231:57.82
31:59.90Toby StarlingPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.85
41:59.95Hugo CayssialsPBU20M Thames Valley/France1:59.951:59.95
51:59.97Daniel HallamPBU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:59.971:59.79
62:00.66Alex CloonaSBU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.4
72:00.68Tom ReillyPBU20M Luton2:00.682:00.68
82:01.21Max RobertsSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.211:55.93
92:01.57Sam AshcroftSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:01.571:57.66
102:02.22Oliver Glyn U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.59
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.29Jason PrickettPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:53.291:53.29
21:54.76Patrick Taylor U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33
31:55.16Ben ParryPBU23MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.161:55.16
41:55.77Chris HepworthPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:55.771:54.99
51:56.10Nick Bates SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.52
61:56.96Edward SmithPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.961:55.63
71:57.11Jack StroudPBSENM Orion1:57.111:57.11
81:57.56Jamie WalkerSBU23M Bexley1:57.561:57.54
91:58.58Joseph Gill U23MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.38