Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
25 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.31Natasha TaylorPBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:23.314:50.0
25:24.26Katie Jones U13W Vale of Aylesbury5:19.745:07.11
35:24.93Olivia HounsomePBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
45:29.79Emma Hughes U13W Enfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.45
55:30.16Edward JenningsPBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.165:30.16
65:31.29Niamh WatsonPBU13W Harborough5:31.295:07.56
75:32.43Mollie WatsonPBU13W Harborough5:32.435:13.4
85:32.88Amy Charlotte HancockPBU13WMaureen HancockSutton & District5:32.885:29.92
95:40.29Alex Rose-SeniorPBU13M Harrow5:40.295:40.29
105:43.01Kirstin SutherlandSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.015:30.78
115:43.03Eleanor TennantPBU15W Ipswich5:43.035:41.80
125:43.04Erin Breen U15WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix5:43.05:43.0
136:02.31Katie HatchettSBU15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey6:02.315:10.20
146:08.87John GarberSBV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters5:58.25:09.09
156:16.04Amber Harman U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:30.04
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.78Elliot DeeSBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.783:58.40
25:14.43Lauren PresswellPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.43
35:15.10Brian VentonSBV40MJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:15.105:04.91
45:15.84Art CroasdalePBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.844:55.1
55:16.46Jessica HurleySBU13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:16.465:05.40
65:16.58Abbie SchmidSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.585:15.07
75:16.65Catherine DarlisonPBU13W Winchester5:16.655:05.2
85:16.84Jodie RatcliffPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.25
95:17.29Emily Bannister U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:16.534:54.97
105:17.45Maggie Allen V35WJanet NashWycombe5:14.55:14.5
115:22.63Rhea Walter U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
125:26.61Amy Edwards U15WJohn StowHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24
135:31.78Elliot Breen U13M Herts Phoenix5:22.24:42.6
145:34.01Hannah Booth U15W Herts Phoenix5:33.65:03.6
155:34.59Dominic Evans U15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:21.665:21.66
165:34.99Abi Jones U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
175:46.26Lisa Pettit V40W Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.49Becky HaggarPBU15WPeter BakerHastings AC5:06.495:03.44
25:07.13Orla Fawcett U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
35:10.70Amy ChalmersPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge5:10.705:02.75
45:11.34Natasha MayPBU15WDavid WestSouthend5:11.345:01.21
55:11.50Natalie WickingsSBU20W Watford5:11.505:03.44
65:11.56Charlotte Duke U15WCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:07.195:04.31
75:12.06Sophie BothamPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.83
85:12.35Victoria Carter V40W Serpentine5:10.25:02.2
95:13.11Leigh JamesSBSENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:13.114:58.98
105:13.31Sophie Morton U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
115:15.23Georgia HoldenPBU15W South London5:15.25:05.00
125:16.05Daniel BrooklingPBU13MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs5:08.543:58.31
135:16.50Ewan FrolichPBU13M Riverside5:16.505:16.50
145:20.43Richard Slade U15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.174:14.92
155:20.85Lucy Storrar U15W Chelmsford5:16.735:16.1
165:24.17Chloe HayesPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.175:24.17
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.15Bradley PinderPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:48.154:48.15
24:54.41Eleanor TwitePBU13WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:54.414:54.41
34:59.21Eugenie CocklePBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.54
44:59.90Tom SwindlehurstPBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:59.904:32.30
54:59.97Alice PerkinsPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:56.34:40.3
65:00.00Jess GordonPBU17WShane SmithKettering5:00.004:45.8
75:03.21Charlotte WickensPBU15W Ipswich5:03.215:03.21
85:03.75Sue TrueSBV35WDavid VosserWinchester5:03.755:02.7
95:04.28Bradley AllanPBU13M Nene Valley5:04.284:20.92
105:05.24Tom CanhamPBU15M Luton5:05.244:35.20
115:07.98Carys Cox U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:07.735:07.73
125:08.25Peony Myall U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
135:10.82Stephen ElsmereSBSENM Newbury5:10.824:44.7
145:11.18Chloe Blair SENW Newbury5:00.455:00.45
155:15.63Eleanor CohenPBU13WPeter MasonTonbridge5:12.475:02.61
165:16.72Georgina Bradford U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
175:22.15Emma CoffeySBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge5:22.155:10.7
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.03Roy LongPBV45M Bournemouth4:53.034:53.03
24:53.13Mick JuddPBV45M Chelmsford4:53.134:53.13
34:53.38Joe HaydenPBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:53.384:46.9
44:55.84Aiden GraingerPBU13M Camberley4:55.844:19.24
54:56.88Niamh Bridson HubbardPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.55
64:57.07Chloe BeckettPBU20W Braintree4:57.074:54.21
74:58.03Naomi KingstonPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.73
84:58.33Jessica BurgessPBU17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.25
94:58.73Rebecca Berger-NorthSBU20WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:58.734:47.82
104:59.64James Daly U13M Bracknell AC4:59.424:09.1
115:05.46Isabella Hoy U13WJane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
125:08.08Sally Judd V35WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.94:51.30
135:09.48Cameron Venton U15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:07.14:56.53
145:16.87Harry DigbySBU13M Bracknell AC5:16.874:10.52
155:17.03Samuel Crick U13MMark HookwayTonbridge5:01.684:05.16
165:17.35Courtney Marshall U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.71Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71
24:51.82Hannah ThearPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
34:53.73Francesca AshworthPBU17WShane SmithKettering4:53.734:47.14
44:55.06Akira Anzai-JacksonPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.06
54:55.90Ellie HemmingSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.904:46.94
64:56.16Amelia Barrett U17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.96
74:56.22Alex Hepburn U15M Bedford & County4:53.934:36.8
84:56.47Nick Washington V35M Marshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55
94:56.55Lianne Langford U15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
104:56.68Jordan WoodPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.684:00.87
114:58.62Amy BothamPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
124:59.17Daniel Stidder U15MAndy PayneEastbourne4:52.03:58.28
134:59.36Paul Cousins V55M Woking4:59.304:48.6
145:01.70Tamara Myall U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.88
155:03.98Amy Bowers U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:01.85:01.8
165:04.27Christina Hall U20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.94Robert WakefieldPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.14
24:51.72Daniel CookePBU13M Camberley4:51.724:14.19
34:51.72Archie Ives U13M Winchester4:49.24:49.2
44:52.47Susan Shiel-RankinSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.474:35.66
54:52.51Sophie MunnSBU23W Kettering/Durham Uni/Birchfield H4:52.514:49.6
64:52.55Shannon RiskeyPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.554:49.89
74:53.34Kate SpilsburyPBSENWBill FosterVale Royal4:53.344:51.80
84:54.23Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:50.74:50.7
94:55.88Nicola Rogers SENWPaul JonesBasildon4:50.484:27.19
104:55.99Maisie Jones U17W Basildon4:52.424:52.42
114:58.61Lordie BevanPBU13M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs4:58.614:39.93
124:59.61Rebecca Wade U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.934:58.93
135:01.22Sam HindleySBU15M Watford5:01.224:34.41
145:02.08Hannah Willis U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:56.674:50.5
155:06.84Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U23WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:57.494:46.15
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.63Khahisa MhlangaPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:40.634:18.83
24:41.06Laura OdellSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ipswi4:41.064:25.27
34:43.45Stephen DaviesPBU17M Basildon4:43.454:31.84
44:44.00Gemma CoeSBU23WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:40.674:26.88
54:45.09Benjamin HaynesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
64:45.31Yasmin RyderPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.15
74:46.17Ruth HaynesSBU20WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.174:33.2
84:47.52Ross MakinPBU15M Orion4:47.524:47.52
94:49.42Louise Nash U15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:49.384:49.37
104:51.02Harry Grace U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.22
114:51.16Archie Banks U13M Charnwood4:49.14:04.07
124:52.62Alex Barbour U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:32.61
134:54.80Ria WingfieldPBU15WLes RaymentCamberley4:54.804:54.80
144:57.09Hannah Morton U15W Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
154:57.53Nadia Allan U15WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:57.54:57.5
165:10.80Ben ReynoldsPBU23M Kingston & Poly5:10.805:10.80
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.32David BrooksSBSENMJanet NashWycombe4:37.324:27.69
24:39.32Martin CousinsSBU23M Woking4:39.324:13.86
34:41.90Jack BlythPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:41.904:21.5
44:42.46Natalie Connor U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.07
54:42.53Nathan DaviesPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.534:38.1
64:42.92Ashley AltmanPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
74:42.97Aaron FarrPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.1
84:44.49Jason SteelSBV40MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets4:44.494:39.1
94:44.61Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow4:44.614:39.22
104:45.21Alex Clayton U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.3
114:49.80Sarah Chapman U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:27.41
124:50.10Jamie Harper U13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.56
134:50.51Lauren Russell U15WCoral NourriceBedford & County4:44.34:44.3
144:50.85Grace Goddard U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:44.14:40.3
154:53.71Holly Archer U20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.094:22.36
164:59.20Richard JenkinSBV50MArran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets4:59.204:20.35
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.05Harry ReynoldsPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:36.574:11.92
24:39.17James Lonsdale U15M Worksop4:38.64:12.67
34:39.53Jo Hickman-DunnePBU23WBill FosterLoughborough Students4:39.534:25.90
44:39.59Hope Goddard U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:38.534:36.9
54:40.20Liam Holbrook U15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:39.84:02.06
64:40.29Scott Rowatt U15MAndy WoodTonbridge4:38.954:38.95
74:41.14Kimberly Johansen U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:17.35
84:41.83Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:34.864:04.4
94:42.02Charles Crick U13M Tonbridge4:34.914:18.12
104:43.00Sophie CrumlySBU23WBill FosterNewbury4:43.004:23.88
114:43.36Melanie Wood U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.83
124:44.05Molly Pocock U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.53
134:44.72Mason Webb U13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
144:45.73Tom Fitch U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.01
154:46.56Yasmin Goater U23W Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:31.06
164:53.68Connie Lewis U17W Chiltern4:39.764:39.76
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.40Alex AbadessoPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:29.404:29.40
24:31.07Jody MeredithPBU15M Thurrock4:31.074:23.0
34:33.16Ashok MathurPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:33.164:07.5
44:33.43Steven PaynePBU17M Bracknell AC4:33.434:05.49
54:33.48Will PerkinPBU15M Chiltern4:33.483:53.17
64:33.66Adam RobinsonPBU15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:33.664:33.66
74:33.68George KellyPBU17M Tonbridge4:33.684:33.68
84:34.20Rachel RobinsonPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.76
94:34.26Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:15.02
104:34.44Grace Baker U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:34.044:29.41
114:36.27Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet4:35.134:33.08
124:42.45Thomas ButlerPBU15MTy HoldenBarnet4:42.453:57.50
134:42.65Kelly Grant SENWTim AshCity of Norwich4:36.224:25.18
144:45.00Georgia Tuckfield U17WJane FarrierOrion4:38.334:31.18
154:45.76Millie Smith U15W Chelmsford4:43.834:43.83
164:46.30George Groom U13M Barnet4:38.193:59.97
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.25Tommy TreesPBU17M Belgrave/Berkshire Schs4:25.484:06.56
24:30.62Callum NealPBU17M Chiltern4:30.624:19.34
34:32.22Patrick Goffey U15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.98
44:32.50Oliver CantrillPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:32.504:32.50
54:34.28Samuel Henning U15M Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
64:34.60Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:14.40
74:34.94Gemma HollowayPBU17W Thurrock4:34.944:18.46
84:36.22Kaylee DoddSBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:20.09
94:36.90David GaskinPBU17M Trent Park4:35.404:22.04
104:37.52Sean Wilson SENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.68
114:37.74Jamie Philpott U15MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:36.964:05.80
124:39.06Alexander Machin-Paley U15M Highgate4:37.614:14.36
134:40.24Thomas Blatch U15MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:33.564:27.92
144:42.08Ben Boxer U20MTy HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
154:42.36Bradley KelmanSBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:42.364:37.29
164:55.57Joshua LymanSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:55.574:10.47
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.04Archie RippinPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.044:08.45
24:23.34Thomas KendrickPBU13M Tonbridge4:23.344:08.70
34:23.38Daniel AshleyPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
44:23.83Max JonesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.833:53.28
54:24.56Miles WeatherseedPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School4:24.563:50.75
64:25.56Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:25.564:13.89
74:25.97Joe CochranePBU15M Chiltern/Warwick Uni4:25.974:25.97
84:27.56Euan NichollsPBU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:27.564:10.55
94:27.69Sathira Don U17MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.88
104:28.69William RuizPBU17MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.77
114:29.54Gary Cahill U15M Thurrock4:27.494:27.49
124:29.98Emily Wicks SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61
134:31.33Stan Willis U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:30.513:57.10
144:33.27Grant StenhouseSBV40MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets4:33.274:28.8
154:34.78Jordan Saul U20M Tonbridge4:33.334:22.59
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.19David LongPBU20MDavid LongBournemouth4:18.193:58.37
24:18.68David BlackmanPBV45MJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:18.684:18.68
34:18.72Simon StebbingsSBV40M Luton4:18.723:48.81
44:19.71Vicky FouhyPBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.714:14.51
54:20.25Mukhtar FarahPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:20.254:01.43
64:20.42Jimmy DaviesPBU17M Chiltern4:20.424:20.42
74:21.06George GathercolePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.803:53.36
84:21.14Laurence Willmore U15MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.33
94:24.10Tom VerbenaPBU17M Watford4:24.104:24.10
104:25.50Rob Huckle U15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:24.683:58.31
114:26.77Sam McGonigle U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:25.134:25.13
124:28.06Samuel JonesPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0
134:28.31Jack Boswell U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04
144:30.52James WatermanPBU23M Herts Phoenix/Warwick Uni4:30.524:30.52
154:30.97Sam Griffiths U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63
164:32.54Joe Thrush U15MJanet NashWycombe4:24.094:24.09
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.17Michael BartramPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:09.173:57.87
24:16.57James Downing U17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:15.713:49.74
34:16.65Canaan SolomonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:48.82
44:16.73Ieuan Handley U17M Eastbourne4:16.544:10.40
54:17.35James FradleyPBU15MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:14.304:03.04
64:19.16Luke CallisSBU20M Orion4:19.164:16.22
74:19.39Sam JohnsonPBU17MMick WoodsMansfield4:19.394:00.94
84:20.83Jack Walker U20M Chiltern4:19.924:19.26
94:21.58Corey Keane U17MVaughan TaylerWatford4:19.254:19.25
104:21.63Rubin VosPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands4:21.634:21.6
114:21.93Jacob Geraghty U17M South London4:20.94:20.9
124:22.10Stuart HicksPBV35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:22.104:22.10
134:22.54Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.20
144:23.63James Nadin U17MDavid WestChelmsford4:21.14:16.13
154:27.95Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M Wycombe4:27.954:17.84
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.13Toby StarlingPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.67
24:08.35George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:08.354:07.74
34:08.90Hugo CayssialsPBU20M Thames Valley/France4:08.904:08.90
44:09.43Nick ArmstrongPBU17MJon ArmstrongBexley4:09.433:56.12
54:10.44Dan RiddingtonPBU17M Bracknell AC4:10.444:06.61
64:10.65Callum McCormickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.65
74:11.50Peter DevaneySBU23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:11.504:08.26
84:11.57Robin O'ConnorPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:11.574:11.57
94:11.75Rob FrithPBU17M Southend4:11.754:11.75
104:12.50William Pinder U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.194:01.32
114:13.01Stephen GreenSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.37
124:13.31Jonathan JanesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:13.313:58.28
Page: 1 2