Andover Young Athletes' Open External Results
Andover
4 Jun 12
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
72:48.88Lauren Burton U15W1 Radley2:48.072:38.07
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.07Amelia Davis U13W2 Poole AC2:27.72:25.1
22:51.30Darcie HendersonPBU13W2 Andover2:51.302:51.30
32:51.67Ella TannerPBU13W1 Andover2:51.672:51.67
43:14.20Holly Griffiths U13W  Salis  
53:15.99Jessica May PinchbeckPBU13W1 Andover3:15.993:15.99
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.56Chris Neil U20M2Helen DobinsonAndover4:12.934:12.93
24:20.59Alex BamptonPBU20M1Simon BurleySwindon4:20.594:06.6
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.88Brendan O'ConnorPBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.73:52.60
24:24.99Callum BamptonPBU15M-1 Swindon4:18.224:14.5
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.82Oli OverendPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.82
24:50.93Jaymee DomoneyPBU15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:50.933:51.93
34:54.78Toby RoePBU15M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:52.413:58.04
45:02.11Daniel Chalwin U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:55.74:39.99
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2Robert HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:38.564:01.31
25:13.4Jack Higgins U13M1Bill TindellSouthampton5:13.34:50.64
35:22.8Harry Moore U13M1 City of Portsmouth5:11.54:47.64
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.46Gemma WildashPBU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.465:02.46
25:08.45Megan Brooke U17W1 Woking4:57.94:57.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.39Siannah Rayment U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:43.854:43.1
24:59.58Lucy Rochford U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover4:58.14:54.95
35:05.86Georgina BradfordSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
45:13.08Tara Bage U15W2 Chichester5:00.034:33.71
55:35.94Rosie Gouldstone U15W2 City of Portsmouth5:21.475:18.7
65:43.53Ella Neil U15W2 Andover5:43.465:43.46
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Susie DrakePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:10.05:10.0
25:13.9Polly RochfordPBU13W2 Andover5:13.95:13.9
35:45.3Anabel PozniakPBU13W1Michael CottamRadley5:45.34:53.64
45:55.9Cheyenne OsagiePBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:55.95:55.9
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover11.911.9
212.63Louisa Snape U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior11.7611.76
312.80Amelia Cook U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.112.1
413.18Darcey FlemingPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet12.411.5
513.41Hannah Molyneaux U13W1 Bournemouth12.912.9
618.20Holly Griffiths U13W  Salis  
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87Elliott ThorneSBU13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior12.6412.64
214.02William Westmacott U13M1Paul DaleyAndover/Dorset Schs13.311.74
314.87George Rosam U13M1Michael CokerSouthampton13.511.9
415.11Evan Hartley U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.6
515.83Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth14.6714.67
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.411.4
214.11Anne Flitcroft U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.3413.34
316.41Ellie SmithPBU15W1 Radley16.4115.02
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0012.00
213.43Aaron Howard U15M1Malcolm RogersHavant12.611.9
316.42Joshua Goble U15M1 Winchester14.814.76
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35Victoria Mould U17W2 Southampton12.0912.09
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14Peter SaundersSBU20M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet6.396.41
25.33Jack Templeman U20M1 Andover5.745.99
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.826.44
24.84Jacob Platt U15M2Helen DobinsonAndover5.025.02
34.42Joshua Goble U15M1 Winchester4.746.70
44.18Matthew CoombesPBU15M1 Andover4.184.56
53.98Noah Cannon U15M1 Marlborough & District Junior4.334.89
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Elliott Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.277.02
24.20William Westmacott U13M1Paul DaleyAndover/Dorset Schs4.414.79
34.16Jordan Monks U13M2Dave PainBournemouth4.444.44
44.07Thomas Moore U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.344.34
54.03Jula Evans U13M2Paul DaleyAndover4.505.89
63.97Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth4.385.27
73.72Evan Hartley U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.065.15
83.55Brett Halsey U13M1Alex AhmetRadley3.745.90
93.42William Betts U13M1 City of Salisbury/Dorset Schs3.483.48
103.33Jared RolfePBU13M1 Andover3.333.33
113.30Jaquan Moore U13M1John PainterCity of Norwich3.584.80
122.92Liam Scott U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.263.26
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Rory Howorth U11M10 Team Bath4.216.60
23.66Dominic McDougall U11M11Richard ClaessensWycombe3.874.60
33.64Ben Pattison U11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.724.69
43.22Nathan Harrison U13M11 Slough Junior3.533.53
53.17Jack Judson U11M11 Oxford City3.895.56
63.11Douglas Calkin U11M11 Radley3.443.53
73.11Harrison Thorne U11M10Conrad RowlandSlough Junior3.326.54
83.00Myles RolfePBU11M11 Andover3.003.00
92.92James McDermott U11M  And  
102.91Liam Higgins U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton3.545.06
112.76Benjamin Parkes U11M10 Havant3.263.26
122.67Lee Adams U11M  And  
132.63Arthur McClaren U11M  Ports  
142.34Josh HardingPBU11M  Bournemouth2.462.46
152.17Joshua Dyer U11M  Salis  
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Alice Boughton U20W1James ConeyAndover4.764.91
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Lauren Marlow U17W2James ConeyAndover5.435.43
24.49Annie BrookesSBU17W2James ConeyAndover4.495.00
34.27Holly Thornton U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.604.60
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.605.79
24.29Annabel Chaffey U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.634.64
34.19Laurie Dawkins U15W1Simon de WiltonExeter/Taunton4.554.70
44.19Lucy Emms U15W2 Havant4.644.70
53.82Tyler Scott U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.014.11
63.81Faith Brew U15W1Michael CottamRadley4.204.71
73.76Lauren Burton U15W1 Radley3.964.32
83.62Abbey Cottam U15W1Michael CottamRadley3.654.47
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover4.796.31
24.22Hannah Molyneaux U13W1 Bournemouth4.564.67
34.11Louisa Snape U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.414.84
44.09Ellysha Franklin U13W2Eldon LakeSlough Junior4.524.89
53.79Danielle NewtonPBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3.794.09
63.65Joanna ChivertonPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.653.65
73.62Darcey Fleming U13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.285.24
83.41Seren Hawkes U13W2 City of Portsmouth4.154.84
93.37Susie Drake U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.413.56
103.35Ella TannerPBU13W1 Andover3.353.35
113.32Lucy Torrance U13W1Tony BatemanWinchester3.654.23
123.30Abi Cleverley U13W1 City of Portsmouth3.574.34
133.26Owenia Francis U13W1 Slough Junior3.863.90
143.21Michaela Bettridge U13W1Ewan SimmondsWinchester3.454.14
153.20Eden Bridges-MartinPBU13W1 Radley3.203.91
163.16Abigail WoollettSBU13W1 Winchester3.734.57
173.08Jessica May PinchbeckPBU13W1 Andover3.083.08
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Ellie KreftingPBU11W11Alan HewsonTeam Kennet3.924.90
23.39Poppy Wright U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.644.19
33.26Serena VincentSBU11W11 City of Portsmouth3.263.36
43.23Lucy Richardson U13W11 Camberley3.513.59
53.22Molly Hole U11W10Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury3.565.11
63.15Rachel Burton U11W11 Radley3.364.02
73.06Kerys OwenPBU11W11 Andover3.063.06
83.05Anna Barker U13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
93.02Ella Thomson U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.233.53
103.00Mia Eldridge U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.343.75
112.99Abbie Mills U11W11Paul DaleyAndover3.294.85
122.93Amelia Cairns U11W  And  
132.89Jasmine Presho U11W11Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.83
142.86Sarah BrettSBU11W11Helen DobinsonAndover2.864.47
152.85Harriet Eyles U11W  MADJA  
162.64Brooke Henderson U11W  And  
172.61Beth JonesPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.612.61
182.53Megan FrenchSBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.533.80
192.43Sarah Collins U11W10 City of Portsmouth2.503.19
202.39Rebecca Hedger U11W11 Andover2.532.89
212.15Lauren Rodgers U11W  BMH  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.06Joe Flitcroft U23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni10.1910.26
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95Gary Jones U20M2 Andover13.5513.55
212.83Miles King U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC13.2013.20
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97Jamie BarryPBU17M2 Andover10.9710.97
28.09Stephen Horne U17M1 Andover9.239.23
37.91Mark Flitcroft U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.488.48
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15Edward Hill-King U15M1Ewan SimmondsWinchester10.0512.58
27.58Adam Conway U15M1Graham ChambersTeam Kennet8.528.52
37.12Daniel Chalwin U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.908.90
46.49Robert Horne U15M1 Andover7.228.90
SP4K U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.31Gemma Young U23W3 Team Bath/Cardiff Met Uni11.4311.43
27.78Alice Boughton U20W1James ConeyAndover8.148.71
SP4K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.40Laura King U17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.7010.08
27.47Laura Jones U17W2 Andover8.879.03
37.38Emma Seymour U17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet7.747.74
46.43Michelle CooperPBU17W1 Andover6.436.43
56.41Jessica Turner U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.197.50
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55Elliott Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior9.639.63
27.47Adam Richards U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.178.49
37.33Oliver Hewitt U13M2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet8.588.58
46.84James Eyles U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior6.856.85
56.59Marco Chiossone U13M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.237.23
66.24Jaquan Moore U13M1John PainterCity of Norwich7.978.98
75.78Robert Calkin U13M1 Radley6.737.30
85.54Josh Hole U13M1 City of Salisbury6.9311.04
94.55Liam ScottPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.904.90
SP3.25K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20Sophie Merritt U15W2David CallawaySouthampton/Wiltshire Schs14.3814.38
28.92Michaela Whitton U15W2Bob BroadbridgeNewbury9.869.86
38.65Laurie Dawkins U15W1Simon de WiltonExeter/Taunton9.4310.30
45.67Anne Flitcroft U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.296.82
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.44Emma Froome U13W2 Winchester9.249.91
27.61Ellie Hodgson U13W2Michael CokerSouthampton8.508.50
37.19Ellysha Franklin U13W2Eldon LakeSlough Junior7.727.72
47.12Amelia Cook U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.918.91
57.09Hannah Molyneaux U13W1 Bournemouth8.2410.85
66.63Ella TaylorPBU13W2 Andover7.827.82
76.26Chloe Jones U13W2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet7.297.99
85.36Antonia RichardsonPBU13W2 Team Kennet5.725.72
94.94Anabel PozniakPBU13W1Michael CottamRadley4.955.96
104.80Nnenna Evans U13W2Paul DaleyAndover5.665.66
114.60Elisha BrewPBU13W1 Radley5.855.85
124.55Michaela Bettridge U13W1Ewan SimmondsWinchester5.877.82
133.21Joanna Chiverton U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.024.02
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.15Gary JonesSBU20M2 Andover49.5949.59
241.03Alex Hill-King U20M1Ewan SimmondsWinchester44.7845.75
337.97Miles King U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC41.3241.32
428.43Peter Saunders U20M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet29.9529.95
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.36Andrew Mead-BriggsPBU17M1Ewan SimmondsWinchester42.8948.79
234.01Jamie BarrySBU17M2 Andover34.0135.26
329.27Leslie Parkes U17M1Malcolm RogersHavant29.6841.84
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.17Eddie JenkinsonPBU15M1William BushnellSouthampton39.4247.26
224.22Edward Hill-King U15M1Ewan SimmondsWinchester25.4427.90
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.50Adam Richards U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.0824.08
218.55James EylesPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior20.2820.28
318.08Oliver Hewitt U13M2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet21.0921.09
412.37John HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath12.3712.37
510.75Robert Calkin U13M1 Radley12.7117.48
DT1K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.66Laura KingPBU17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC30.5335.95
225.93Jessica TurnerPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9327.64
325.36Emma Seymour U17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet27.6229.46
418.92Michelle CooperPBU17W1 Andover24.3524.35
DT1K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.20Sophie Merritt U15W2David CallawaySouthampton/Wiltshire Schs40.5145.44
233.22Emily Green U15W2William BushnellSouthampton37.9937.99
323.03Michaela Whitton U15W2Bob BroadbridgeNewbury26.1343.72
416.79Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet18.3322.56
516.27Ellie Smith U15W1 Radley20.3531.78
612.36Abbey Cottam U15W1Michael CottamRadley13.6517.62
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.29Chloe Jones U13W2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet24.9924.99
220.50Samantha CallawaySBU11W-1David CallawaySouthampton20.5036.90
320.27Katherine Abel U13W2Bob WillowsBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3223.32
418.33Ellie HodgsonPBU13W2Michael CokerSouthampton18.9318.93
517.55Nnenna EvansPBU13W2Paul DaleyAndover17.8517.85
615.55Antonia Richardson U13W2 Team Kennet18.7718.77
710.11Elisha Brew U13W1 Radley13.3214.08
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.96Roland Barter U20M1 Andover43.8343.83
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.60Christian Boughton U17M2 Andover41.8541.85
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.54Eddie Jenkinson U15M1William BushnellSouthampton44.0046.11
227.84Robert Horne U15M1 Andover29.3334.38
327.01Adam Conway U15M1Graham ChambersTeam Kennet30.1135.62
423.11Noah CannonPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior23.1123.11
JT600 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.75Poppy Barker U20W1William BushnellSouthampton42.8442.84
232.40Alice Boughton U20W1James ConeyAndover37.4237.42
329.30Georgie Floyd U20W1Caroline PriceHillingdon33.9643.96
JT600 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.29Leanne Davies U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District38.0443.04
222.55Laura Jones U17W2 Andover23.0223.31
316.48Emma Seymour U17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet21.1521.54
-NMKiera Stevenson U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants20.4120.41
JT600 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.82Sophie Merritt U15W2David CallawaySouthampton/Wiltshire Schs40.9842.54
232.93Emily Green U15W2William BushnellSouthampton36.1538.59
331.06Laurie Dawkins U15W1Simon de WiltonExeter/Taunton34.5141.05
425.55Sarah Saunders U15W2 Team Kennet30.4631.25
520.96Rosie Stanton U15W1 Newbury27.9031.74
619.76Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6528.34
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.60Oliver Hewitt U13M2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet32.8432.84
222.63Robert Howorth U13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath23.0723.07
322.56Jaquan Moore U13M1John PainterCity of Norwich29.1035.50
421.77Adam RichardsPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.1524.15
513.44Robert Calkin U13M1 Radley14.7119.60
JT400 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.06Katherine AbelPBU13W2Bob WillowsBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.9636.80
222.89Samantha CallawayPBU11W-1David CallawaySouthampton23.0033.40
317.57Nnenna Evans U13W2Paul DaleyAndover21.1421.14
415.33Chloe Jones U13W2Graham ChambersTeam Kennet21.3121.31
514.54Antonia RichardsonPBU13W2 Team Kennet17.2817.28
613.56Ella Taylor U13W2 Andover21.2621.26
713.26Abigail WoollettPBU13W1 Winchester18.2420.25
Page: 1 2