Newbury Border League External Results
Guildford
29 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:21Thomas BurnsU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
215:30Nathan MapperleyU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
316:01Ellis TaylorU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
416:27Jake RabyU15M1 Camberley
516:35Kieran RuffleU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
616:50Ethan ForsterU15M1 Camberley
716:53Matthew Litchfield-WilliamsU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
817:04JJ (Jeremy Jack) CrookesU15M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
917:51Matthew PatelU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1018:02Joe WarinerU15M  Basingstoke
1118:05Mark FlitcroftU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1218:56Tomas PorterU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:13Jack BoswellU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:57Ross MaxwellU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
311:09Aiden GraingerU13M2 Camberley
411:14Lawrence GilfrinU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
511:22Harry BoydU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
611:29Reece WebberU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
711:42Harry RichardsonU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
811:44Samuel CheesmanU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
911:46Ethan TattersallU13M3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1011:54Matthew TolefreeU13M3 Woking
1111:56Alexander RodriguesU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
1212:01James DalyU13M1 Bracknell AC
1312:22Alex AuerU13M2 Camberley
1412:24Robert GreenU13M  Woking
1512:30Brendan GeogheganU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1612:30Matthew FarmiloeU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
1712:37Daniel BrogdenU13M2 Bracknell AC
1812:41Alex JohnsonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1912:43Peter FlemingU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
2012:46Nathan HeardU13M1Alan DriverCamberley
2112:54Connor CurtisU13M1 Camberley
2213:19Matt SwanU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2314:28Marco ChiossoneU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2415:06Nathan PantonyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2515:30Colin ZachU13M  Afd
2615:56Ciaran FarrellU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
2718:06Tudor McManusU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
2818:37Harry KnowlesU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:18Shaun HudsonU13M12Les RaymentBracknell AC
210:39Harry DigbyU13M12 Bracknell AC
310:51Toby RobinsonU11M11 Bracknell AC
410:58Max HeydenU13M12 Camberley
511:00Max AndersonU11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:25Myles RolfeU11M11 Andover
711:28Felix StewartU11M11Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
811:31Daniel WestonU11M10Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District
911:36Matthew OakleyU13M12 Camberley
1011:50Callum WrightU11M11 Camberley
1111:52Joshua ZellerU13M12Ken SpencerBracknell AC
1311:56Kuran BrarU11M  Crawley Ridge School
1211:58Luke PearsonU11M11 Camberley
1512:00Matt ThomasU11M  Bracknell
1412:01James SouthardU11M10 Bracknell AC
1612:03Thomas ClennellU11M  Crawley Ridge School
1712:04Robbie SmithU11M  Crawley Ridge School
1812:05Jack MiddletonU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1912:06Nathan HartfieldU11M11 Andover
2012:07Rowan SaxtonU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2112:08Jamie HobbsU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
2212:09Caspar SmithU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2312:10Roy BrettU11M  Grey House School
2412:11Ben TinkerU11M  Guildford & Godalming
2512:12Russell HopperU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
2612:22Charlie BarbatoU11M  Camberley
2712:26Ben McLaren PorterU13M12Denise HolmanCamberley
2812:33Xavier BoothU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2912:37Nathan PatelU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3012:41Jeremy KolkerU11M  Pyrford School
3112:43Ross BanderiaU11M  Grey House School
3212:46Joe BlacknellU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3312:47Ben RobertsonU11M  Camberley
3412:48Sam BishopU11M10 Woking
3512:48Sam WoodhamU11M  Camberley
3612:55Harry AspreyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3713:03Lewis WilkinsU11M  Grey House School
3813:03Jake AtkinsU11M11 Camberley
3913:08Karl HillU11M  Pyrford School
4013:09Ben LivingstoneU11M  Pyrford School
4113:16Roy DellU11M  Basingstoke
4213:21Thomas OvertonU11M  Grey House School
4313:24Eerik CockinU11M  Guildford & Godalming
4413:36Theo ElliotU11M  Pyrford School
4513:40Adam DartU11M  Camberley
4613:44Matthew RodriguesU11M11 Camberley
4713:45Joshua NgaboU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4813:56Aidan GuthrieU11M  Grey House School
4914:01Owen ParsonsU11M  Hampshire Schs
5014:04Harrison KreinerU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5114:14Laurence ZahnU11M  Woking
5214:29Jake WattsU11M11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5314:38Thomas ViceU11M  Pyrford School
5414:38Liam ScottU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5514:49Louie WattsU11M  Woking
5615:00Max DallozU11M  Grey House School
5715:24Harvey FordU11M  Camberley
5815:31Aaron OgbuehiU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5915:35Ethan De LandroU11M  Grey House School
6015:41Lars SmallboneU11M  Basingstoke
6115:53Matthew MurnaghanU11M  Crawley
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:29Matthew DigbyU11M  Bracknell AC
25:34Cameron CoveneyU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35:38Angus CaruthU11M  Woking
45:39Luke SearsU9M  Crawley Ridge School
55:42Robbie GardhamU9M  Guildford & Godalming
65:44Oliver HarrisU11M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
75:48Brayden ClarkU11M  Bracknell AC
85:52Ben ClarkU9M  Crawley Ridge School
95:59Thomas RudallU9M  Camberley
106:01Alfie SmallwoodU9M  Grey House School
116:02Spencer CookU9M  Guildford & Godalming
126:03Billy BishopU9M  Guildford & Godalming
136:04Jack IsteadU9M  Grey House School
146:05James KnowlesU11M  Fleet & Crookham
156:06Harry McdevittU9M  Overton
166:07Christian TileyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
176:08Jack BarneyU9M  Grey House School
186:08George HopkinsU11M Nick PhippsWoking
196:08Thomas FlowerU11M  Fleet & Crookham
206:08Luca TonkinU9M  Grey House School
216:16Eddie PorterU11M  Camberley
226:17Dominic ForsterU11M  Camberley
236:18Toby NowellU9M  Crawley Ridge School
246:19Leon LafreniereU11M Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming
256:20Max DuckworthU9M  Crawley Ridge School
266:21Harvey WaltersU9M  Crawley Ridge School
276:22Matthew ScullyU9M  Grey House School
286:24Joshua FordU9M  Crawley Ridge School
296:26Sam ShefraU9M  Grey House School
306:26Lewis HoldenU9M  Crawley Ridge School
316:28Charlie WarrenU9M  Grey House School
326:28Fintan NowellU9M  Crawley Ridge School
336:28Harry CheesmanU9M  Guildford & Godalming
346:29Henry AshleyU9M  Grey House School
356:29Jesse HolmesU11M Richard HumbyWoking
366:29Nathan Van Den HeeverU9M  Grey House School
376:31Henry BuxtonU9M  Afd
386:32Kai HobbsU11M  Camberley
396:38Andrew ClarkU9M  Crawley Ridge School
406:40Jack CherryU9M  Crawley Ridge School
416:41Luke AllingtonU9M  Woking
426:43Rocco HudsonU11M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
436:49Patrick HoganU11M  Fleet & Crookham
446:49Joshua CarterU9M  Woking
456:59Matthew DoveU11M  Camberley
467:25Joseph SwanU11M  Fleet & Crookham
477:27Patrik CockinU9M  Guildford & Godalming
487:33Dominic DallozU9M  Grey House School
498:03James ReynoldsU9M  Grey House School
508:39Hugo BandeiraU9M  Grey House School
519:13George SmallboneU9M  Basingstoke
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:14Tamara MyallU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
211:21Ria WingfieldU15W1Beverley KitchingCamberley
311:22Hollie EarlhamU15W  Guildford & Godalming
411:43Alice GibbsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
511:54Katie BarneyU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
612:07Pippa TilneyU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
712:18Sarah BrabinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
812:30Polly SpenceU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
912:45Annabel DavidsonU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1013:23Megan CrossmanU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1113:34Anna KlaptoczU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1213:57Alice MarshallU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1313:58Caitlin CooperU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1414:09Jessica VeversU15W1 Camberley
1514:36Rebecca DunkleyU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1614:54Sian TileyU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1715:29Georgie CrossU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
1816:14Holly ThorntonU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
407:24Molly HydeU11W-1Adrian B WestonCamberley
110:20Emily ReadU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
210:33Peony MyallU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
310:42Stacey BurrowsU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
410:44Tilly HortonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
510:52Amy ForrestU13W1 Bracknell AC
611:04Sarah HeddleU13W2 Camberley
711:19Sorcha TaylorU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
811:26Amy MorphyU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
911:35Lucy SturtonU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
1011:40Amy RatcliffeU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1111:59Megan MawerU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
1212:12Tyler ScottU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1312:21Rachel WoodsU13W2 Woking
1412:23Megan RabyU13W2 Camberley
1512:37Mair EdwardsU13W2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1612:42Amy EarlhamU13W  Guildford & Godalming
1712:45Laura DaviesU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
1812:48Leah GaterU13W1 Bracknell AC
1912:49Lizzie SquibbsU13W1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
2012:55Amber RuddleU13W2 Woking
2112:58Josie DoyleU13W1 Bracknell AC
2212:59Georgie BarrowU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2313:02Ella BarbatoU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
2413:15Emily LanniganU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2513:19Hannah WeaverU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2613:21Lauren SmithU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2713:29Lily ReillyU13W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2813:49Phoebe HarveyU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
2914:31Lottie WhitemanU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3015:12Anne FlitcroftU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3115:14Zara StalkerU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
3215:47Katherine AbelU13W1Bob WillowsBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3318:57Callie StalkerU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:04Neve HudsonU13W12Les RaymentBracknell AC
26:08Emily RodenburgU13W12Alan DriverCamberley
36:16Sophie PooleU11W11 Bracknell AC
46:23Tayla WeggU11W11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
56:26Zoe MacraeU13W12 Guildford & Godalming
66:26Ella ThomsonU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
76:27Hannah ReedU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
86:28Katie HopkinsU11W11Barbara RodriguezWoking
96:31Rebecca BullockU13W12Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
106:32Matilda ColeU11W11 Bracknell AC
116:36Cheyenne OsagieU13W12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
126:39Darcy HudsonU13W12 Bracknell AC
136:39Charlotte KirbyU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
146:39Charlie HoldenU11W10Alan DriverCamberley
156:39Elena BarkatullahU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
166:41Louisa JonesU11W11 Andover
176:42Rhianna GraingerU11W10 Camberley
186:44Louise KennedyU11W11 Bracknell AC
196:46Catherine EdwardsU11W10Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
206:51Thea BloxhamU11W11 Guildford & Godalming
216:52Lara BassU11W10 Camberley
226:52Sandra StapinoiuU11W10Alan DriverCamberley
236:56Molly WateridgeU11W10 Overton
246:56Ella TannerU11W11 Andover
257:00Rebecca StorerU11W  Crawley Ridge School
267:02Stephanie PooleU11W10 Bracknell AC
277:05Denise MartinU11W  Woking
287:08Hannah BlakistonU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
297:11Leah AddisonU11W  Crawley Ridge School
307:14Zara StewartU11W11 Bracknell AC
317:16Caitlin Vorley-LarkU11W11 Camberley
327:16Gemma LenthalU11W  Afd
337:17Sophie SmithU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
347:18Alana HelmsU11W  Crawley Ridge School
357:20Amy BrogdenU11W11 Bracknell AC
367:20Ellie JonesU11W  Bracknell
377:22Florence JohnsonU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
387:22Morgan NeighbourU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
397:23Laura StavesU11W  Bracknell
417:26Hannah BarrattU11W  Crawley Ridge School
427:28Grace WebberU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
437:28Victoria Butler-ClackU11W11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
447:28Anna MitchellU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
457:30Natasha BennettU11W11 Bracknell AC
467:32Emma ButterwickU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
477:35Olivia BlacowU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
Page: 1 2