Radley AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Abingdon
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.50Paul Rice SENM  Abingdon/Army1:56.171:53.64
22:02.71Chris Hepworth U23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:55.771:54.99
32:04.12John Rice SENM  City of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army1:59.931:54.82
42:05.77Matthew DohertyPBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni2:05.772:05.77
52:10.59Hugo DaleSBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni2:10.592:05.16
62:18.56James MailePBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni2:18.562:18.56
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.97James CodyPBU20M3Gordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
22:06.08Carsten AdamsSBU20M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:01.52:01.5
32:12.02Christian ReedmanPBU20M2 Abingdon2:08.22:08.2
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.53Christian Von Eitzen U17M1Harry CzapskiRadley/Germany1:56.351:46.88
22:05.91Rhys Lloyd U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham1:58.91:58.9
32:16.05Tom FabesPBU17M2 Abingdon2:13.62:01.86
42:20.04Connor CreedPBU17M1David LucasForest of Dean AC2:12.72:12.7
52:20.24Andrew Bowers U17M2Robert PeckGloucester2:10.12:00.61
62:28.38Joe Godwood U17M1Steve GreenWitney2:15.262:04.41
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.47Henry MacKePBU15M2 Witney2:14.12:14.1
22:26.23Tim StephensPBU15M2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:17.171:55.09
32:32.95Nick Colledge U15M2 Wycombe2:25.532:15.07
42:33.08Joe DallimorePBU15M2 Radley2:30.42:30.4
52:33.68Jonathan ParrPBU15M2 Cheltenham2:31.62:26.6
62:46.71Edward Flower U15M  St Hugh's  
72:49.05Mark LittlePBU15M2 White Horse2:49.052:49.05
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.79Callum RoweSBU13M2 Radley2:25.62:25.6
22:37.86Thomas Butcher U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:37.282:02.0
32:48.91Elias DjaouiPBU13M2 Radley2:48.912:48.91
42:51.60Daniel Potter U13M  King Alf C  
52:57.62Christopher Parr U13M2 Cheltenham2:43.42:19.6
62:59.40Sam Nelson U13M1Carl PinderRadley2:46.72:00.18
73:10.44Owen ActonSBU13M2 Bicester3:10.443:06.54
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.69Graham Wiggins V35M1 White Horse2:24.82:24.8
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.79Hannah AngellSBU23W  Oxford Brookes Uni2:39.792:36.87
22:40.42Beth Alston U23W  Cornwall AC/Oxford Brookes Uni2:34.182:34.18
32:48.93Samantha Dredge SENW Andy TuttleTeam Kennet2:33.592:23.35
42:51.79Lauren April FairweatherPBU23W  Oxford Brookes Uni2:51.792:51.79
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.36Elana Dimmer U20W2David LucasForest of Dean AC2:27.82:21.0
22:45.84Charlotte WilliamsonPBU20W3 Oxford Brookes Uni2:45.842:45.84
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.83Katherine WestSBU17W1Ivan PeacockReading AC2:36.832:36.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.80Freya RowePBU15W1 Radley2:28.392:28.39
22:32.31Carys CoxPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.6
32:33.31Emma Delgado U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:24.792:17.81
42:33.93Faith BrewPBU15W1Michael CottamRadley2:30.392:18.19
52:37.14Georgia Harvey U15W2 Abingdon2:22.522:18.68
62:38.18Megan Styles U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:33.082:29.0
72:40.53Hollie Bristow U15W2 Radley2:35.12:35.1
82:41.71Juliette Wells GrayPBU15W1 Abingdon2:37.542:35.65
92:45.01Erika Davies U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:42.92:40.27
102:46.36Daisy WhitePBU15W2Michael CottamRadley2:46.362:46.36
112:52.44Katie Bowen U15W  Beac HS  
123:00.50Abi Smith U15W  Beac HS  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.04Megan CreedPBU13W2 Forest of Dean AC2:35.12:32.3
22:44.18Harriet Batstone U13W2 Radley2:38.722:38.72
32:48.77Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley2:45.872:42.8
42:50.56Ella Turner U13W1Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:38.722:23.62
52:52.36Amber Morris U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:44.172:39.06
62:55.55Charlotte West U13W1 Reading AC2:55.502:45.2
72:56.84Sophia Daenen U13W2 Banbury2:48.142:43.61
82:57.93Sophie SegerPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:57.932:57.93
92:58.22Anabel Pozniak U13W1Michael CottamRadley2:40.62:18.52
102:58.32Ruby ParkerPBU13W1 Abingdon2:58.322:58.32
113:01.16Kirstine FahlPBU13W2 Abingdon2:43.52:43.5
123:01.40Katrina HullPBU13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley3:01.403:01.40
133:11.27Ruth PigottPBU13W1 Radley3:11.273:11.27
143:19.42Ella ChandlerSBU13W2 Radley3:19.423:10.4
153:23.23Millie Tomlin U13W1Michael CottamRadley3:11.132:36.96