Cumbria League External Results
Whitehaven
14 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Sam Nicholson U17M1Terry HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.7
22:08.7Ross CampbellSBU17M2 Barrow & Furness2:08.72:08.5
32:23.4Matthew Sullivan U17M  Kendal  
42:26.1Ben Welsh U17M2 Seaton2:19.52:17.12
52:39.0William FisherSBU17M1 Kendal2:39.02:36.0
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Kurtis Gregory U15M  Seaton  
22:33.0Elliott Matier U15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border2:28.22:28.2
32:37.1Jonathan WynnePBU15M1 Ellenborough2:37.12:37.1
42:41.0Jonty Dacre U15M1 Barrow & Furness2:36.32:29.9
52:41.0Toby Carway U15M2 Kendal2:39.82:29.7
62:42.3Robbie Sproul U15M1 Kendal2:34.52:32.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Cole Blaikie U13M2 Kendal2:19.21:59.26
22:32.8Ben GraingerPBU13M2 Kendal/Helm Hill2:32.82:32.8
32:33.1Alexander BirkettPBU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:31.01:49.08
42:43.9Ross Groves U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:37.52:19.1
52:53.4Gregor Airey U13M2 Eden Runners2:52.32:52.3
62:54.6Jake MuncasterPBU13M1 Copeland2:48.22:23.1
73:00.6Brad KingPBU13M1 Ellenborough3:00.62:04.75
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Michela Kellet U20W1 Seaton/Cheddar Valley2:30.02:25.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.9Lucy WhelanSBU17W1 Cumberland Fell Runners3:02.92:42.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Sarah ThompsonPBU15W2 Kendal2:23.12:23.1
22:32.8Cerys AtkinsonPBU15W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:32.82:30.1
32:36.2Erin ProctorSBU15W2 Howgill/Kendal2:36.22:35.8
42:48.3Daisy PurcellSBU15W1 Kendal2:48.32:31.68
52:49.2Isabella SharrockPBU15W2 Eden Runners2:49.22:49.2
63:04.0Lizzie MasonPBU15W2 Eden Runners3:04.03:04.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Emma Wright U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:37.12:22.9
22:44.4Amy Cooke U13W2 Eden Runners2:37.32:22.3
33:04.8Catherine MasonPBU13W2 Eden Runners3:04.83:04.8
43:06.7Neris CherryPBU13W1 Copeland3:06.73:06.7
53:07.3Esme Davies U13W1Derek HurtonEden Runners3:04.52:17.97
63:32.9Lauren GaskellPBU15W3 Eden Runners3:32.93:32.9