Cumbria League External Results
Whitehaven
1 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Luke StraughtonPBU20M1 Cumbria Schs5.055.05
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.92Elliott Baines U17M1Stephen HughesSeaton6.286.91
25.72Ben Abbott U17M1 Kendal/Cumbria Schs6.076.14
35.11Jed A Jones U17M1 Seaton5.175.29
44.92Dominic Stamper U17M1 Copeland5.155.15
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10James Atkinson U15M2 Seaton5.275.58
24.45Benjamin Lyall-SmithSBU15M1Terry HughesSeaton4.455.39
34.22Joseph Gomme U15M2 Copeland4.485.18
44.14Joe WilkinsonPBU15M2 Barrow & Furness4.144.63
54.10Jonty Dacre U15M1 Barrow & Furness4.224.50
63.95Robbie Sproul U15M1 Kendal4.324.34
73.92Cameron Martin U15M  Stew  
83.92Matthew SeniorPBU15M2 Helm Hill3.923.92
93.47Thomas Robinson U15M2 Copeland4.155.34
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Aaron Postlethwaite U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.464.56
24.35Joshua HayesPBU13M2 Kendal4.564.65
34.09Connor Faulder U13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.185.13
44.08Dan AbbottPBU13M1 Kendal4.084.26
54.02Harry Bibby U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.255.03
63.98Jordan Archer U13M2 Kendal4.224.22
73.82Oliver Dustin U13M1Graeme MasonSeaton4.034.25
83.81Cole Blaikie U13M2 Kendal4.044.31
93.61Louie DoranPBU13M1 Copeland3.613.61
103.57Luke Ray U13M2 Seaton3.874.15
113.48Daniel Wilkinson U13M1 Carlisle Aspatria3.693.69
123.16Harris StricklandPBU13M1Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria3.164.70
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Matt Paxton U11M11 Kendal3.814.79
23.51Aaron Carmichael U11M11 Annan3.704.23
33.45Charlie NortonSBU11M11 Kendal3.454.30
43.33Louis Simpson U11M  Eden  
53.14Ben Cudby U11M10 Kendal3.323.62
63.14Joseph Newby U11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.163.63
73.09Max DoranPBU11M10 Copeland3.093.12
83.02Jack Goldie U11M  Kendal  
92.84Luke Eneas U11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.204.33
102.77Josh Bales-Riley U11M10 Seaton/Team North Cumbria2.983.59
112.60James DunhamPBU11M11 Eden Runners2.603.57
122.44Harvey Coates U11M  Kendal  
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Kim Hawkins U20W2 Seaton5.115.11
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96Emily Cummings U17W2Stephen HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria5.225.28
24.60Shelby Hawkins U17W2 Seaton4.995.09
34.31Brogan Stewart U17W2 Barrow & Furness4.524.52
43.95Rachel HarrisonSBU17W1 Seaton3.954.55
53.58Amy GaskellPBU17W1 Copeland3.584.44
62.90Lucy WhelanSBU17W1 Cumberland Fell Runners2.903.20
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Katie Woof U15W1 Kendal/Howgill4.744.90
24.32Anastasia Towers U15W2 Seaton4.434.60
34.27Alexandra Hutton U15W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.384.82
44.17Hannah McGarry U15W1Stephen HughesSeaton4.714.95
54.17Charlotte Orton U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.385.02
64.00Megan Featherstone U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.184.34
73.93Lily Abel U15W2 Kendal4.034.03
83.86Emma Dunham U15W1 Eden Runners4.154.15
93.84Sarah Thompson U15W2 Kendal3.893.95
103.80Harriet Wigginton U15W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria4.204.20
113.60Ellen Fisher U15W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.054.33
123.10Tirion Parkman U15W2 Kendal3.594.32
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Amy Wood U13W2 Kendal4.434.85
24.02Rebecca Keen U13W1Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.175.18
33.97Ellena Hayhurst U13W2Gwenda WardEden Runners4.194.75
43.85Seren Parkman U13W2 Kendal3.894.22
53.83Megan Busby U13W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria3.935.87
63.78Lauren ParrPBU13W1 Seaton3.785.10
73.75Amy Cooke U13W2 Eden Runners3.814.51
83.58Becky Seeds U13W1Terry HughesSeaton3.784.99
93.58Annie LindsayPBU13W2 Kendal3.583.67
103.49Tara Simpson-Sullivan U13W1 Eden Runners3.714.22
113.41Imogen BurrowPBU13W2 Helm Hill/Kendal3.413.41
123.35Ella SouthwellSBU13W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.353.65
133.31Jenny Wong U13W2 Copeland3.614.71
143.31Mia SeniorPBU13W2 Helm Hill3.313.31
153.29Kelly ParkerPBU13W1 Seaton3.294.10
163.29Harriet Gomme U13W2 Copeland3.573.57
173.23Esme DaviesPBU13W1Derek HurtonEden Runners3.233.23
183.19Neris Cherry U13W1 Copeland3.213.21
193.09Caitlin Thompson U13W1Michael DoranSeaton3.293.81
202.89Bethany Wright U13W1 Seaton3.753.75
212.71Olivia Baxter U13W  Ellen  
222.63Abbie Johnstone U13W2Andrew ScottCopeland3.423.42
232.39Molly RudkinSBU13W1 Eden Runners2.393.74
242.31Sophie McNicholasPBU13W2 Copeland2.312.65
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82Steph DriscollPBU11W11 Kendal3.825.22
23.55Holly HowsonPBU11W11 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria3.553.80
33.39Sophie Smyth U11W  Ellen  
43.32Melissa SproulPBU11W11 Kendal3.324.03
53.26Olivia Mason U11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria3.303.59
63.24Maddie Wright U11W  Ellen  
73.24Alice Christy U11W  Eden Runners3.513.51
83.19Freya Holmes U11W  Ellen  
93.08Rachel Kellet U11W  Seaton  
103.04Clara Davies U11W  Eden  
112.99Connie Rockliffe-King U11W11 Eden Runners3.333.89
122.98Emily CoatesPBU11W11 Kendal2.983.70
132.87Mia Simpson-Sullivan U11W10 Eden Runners3.023.02
142.79Skyler Bowes U11W10 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2.994.04
152.72Chloe Cattanach U11W11 Seaton3.103.33
162.71Kortney QuayleSBU11W11 Seaton2.714.05
172.67Jemma Atkinson U11W  Seaton  
182.18Ruby Muncaster U11W10 Copeland2.492.75