Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Derby
2 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Bradley Whitehead U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:58.31:53.82
22:02.0Zephan Boxall U11M11Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1:57.11:57.1
32:04.9Jonathan HowkinsPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:04.91:52.4
42:12.6Toby BennettPBU11M10 Solihull & Small Heath2:12.62:12.6
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Valentin Rudd U11M10 Rugby & Northampton1:57.81:57.8
22:07.4Samuel White U11M11Samuel WhiteAmber Valley & Erewash1:57.31:57.3
32:10.3Michael Boyd U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:00.02:00.0
600 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.1Harry Andrew U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:53.91:53.9
22:11.3Ben WatkinsSBU11M10 Halesowen2:11.32:10.5
32:22.9Henry KnightonPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:22.92:22.9
42:27.3William Humphreys U11M  Strat  
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Mary TakwoingiPBU11W11Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath1:57.41:57.4
21:57.8Abigail Pearce U11W11 Rugby & Northampton1:57.21:57.2
32:07.8Imogen Sheppard U11W11Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:07.41:42.0
42:08.9Orla WalkerPBU11W11Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:08.92:08.9
52:12.0Amber Hendley U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:10.22:03.3
62:12.9Sinead Kirk U11W  Leic  
72:19.6Emelina DarvellPBU11W10 Banbury2:19.62:19.6
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Oliver Lodge U11W  R&N  
22:09.8Niamh Kavanagh U11W11 Solihull & Small Heath2:04.72:04.7
32:12.9Emily White U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:08.72:08.7
42:14.5Daisy Bridge U11W11 Halesowen2:07.52:07.5
52:16.4Lucy Smith U11W11Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:11.22:11.2
62:24.3Amelia Leondiou U11W11 Banbury2:03.62:03.6
72:30.5Anisha Sood U11W  Leic  
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Georgina WoodwardPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs2:07.32:07.3
22:10.8Holly Walker U11W10 Rugby & Northampton2:09.41:58.08
32:11.9Karendeep Thandi U11W10 Leicester/Saffron AC2:08.52:05.03
42:12.1Jessie Brown U11W11Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:06.32:06.3
52:14.3Tanith Cox U11W10 Solihull & Small Heath2:10.82:07.1