Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Leamington
2 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Jeremy Barnes U17M1Paul HayesCoventry1:58.021:51.42
22:04.2James Currah U17M1Mike MilesWitney1:59.21:56.64
32:20.4Jake WilliamsPBU17M2 Daventry2:20.42:19.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Thomas HarperPBU17M1Paul HayesCoventry2:23.32:23.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Henry MacKe U15M2 Witney2:14.12:14.1
22:17.3Archie RobertsPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:17.32:01.0
32:26.5Fintan CareyPBU15M2Paul HayesCoventry2:26.52:26.5
43:05.8Callum Curran U15M2 Sparkhill3:03.93:03.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Ben Thomas U15M2 Witney2:07.392:07.39
22:16.0Cameron Innes U15M2Paul HayesCoventry2:10.372:06.6
32:24.4Alex Sparkes U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.12:17.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Savil Oneil U13M  Cov  
23:01.6Sean Windsor U13M  Spark  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Jack ReidyPBU13M2 Coventry2:36.12:12.7
23:36.3Joe Dodd U13M1 Sparkhill3:00.53:00.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Bethany Ellis U17W  Harborough/Leicestershire Schs2:21.52:21.4
22:35.6Sarah Stuart-SmithSBU20W Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport2:35.62:22.2
32:50.6Angelia Cooney U17W  Daventry2:31.02:31.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Bryony GunnPBU15W2Peter StewartKidderminster & Stourport2:22.52:11.2
22:30.3Lydia TurnerPBU15W2 Coventry2:30.32:30.3
32:35.7Maisy RadfordPBU15W2 Daventry2:35.72:30.3
42:56.4Josephine MarinhoPBU15W1 Witney2:56.092:53.18
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Becky Carter U15W  K&S  
22:42.3Annabelle PaskSBU15W2Paul HarrisonCoventry2:42.32:29.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Niamh Watson U13W2 Harborough2:36.662:28.2
22:43.0Ellie Minshull U13W1 Coventry2:40.32:15.49
32:54.4Katy WilliamsPBU13W2 Sparkhill2:54.42:54.4
42:54.9Hannah Johnson U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:51.82:40.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Mollie Watson U13W2 Harborough2:40.072:28.9
22:55.3Izabella Thompson U13W1 Sparkhill2:47.72:26.93
32:59.5Gracie Russell U13W1 Coventry2:58.52:45.7