Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
4 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.88Finn CadellPBU13MAmanda GillespieScottish Schs4:54.884:54.88
24:58.90Claire MoffettPBSENW Falkirk4:58.904:58.90
35:33.18Maura Frances Rodgers U15W Airdrie Harriers5:21.75:21.7
45:34.40Mairi WallacePBU13W Moorfoot5:31.505:07.68
55:35.01David LeesPBU13MRobert WilkieLarkhall5:33.25:06.54
65:36.85Jennifer WallsPBU13W Central5:34.164:54.73
75:38.35Katy Aitken U15W Fife5:21.295:21.29
85:41.88Elle HendersonPBU13W Larkhall5:38.85:16.63
95:51.41Jamie AlexanderPBU17M Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)5:51.415:51.41
106:10.71Skye Cadell U11W Sco Sch  
116:14.71Beth WedgwoodPBU13W Harmeny6:14.15:58.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.27Cameron WatsonPBU13MJanice HendrieInverclyde5:01.273:58.80
25:03.13James BerryPBU15M Fife5:03.134:55.07
35:04.35Rosie Wilson U17W Edinburgh AC5:03.755:03.75
45:05.34Emily StrathdeeSBU17WEric FisherEdinburgh AC4:56.674:42.0
55:06.18Esme StewartPBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:06.184:49.56
65:06.82Paul EggelingSBV40M Aberdeen5:06.825:04.45
75:10.03Ruairidh Britton U15M Moorfoot5:09.874:47.30
85:11.01Rebecca EggelingSBU13WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen5:11.014:31.29
95:15.53Myra Nur LakdawalaPBU20W Pitreavie5:15.535:15.53
105:17.28Rona Tytler U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:11.034:58.35
115:19.51Stuart Aitken U13M Fife5:09.955:09.0
125:26.86Lauren Dickson U13WLinda SmithLasswade5:10.654:33.94
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.71Joe SmithymanPBSENM Barrow & Furness4:42.714:42.71
24:46.55Ross ForbesPBU15M Greenock Glenpark4:46.554:24.02
34:46.97Kobe Stevens U15M Moorfoot4:40.174:05.88
44:47.24Katie BristowPBU20WMichael JohnstonGlasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang4:47.244:43.18
54:48.14Leia GladingSBU15WDavid LothianFalkirk4:48.144:46.85
64:49.49Fiona MathesonPBV50W Falkirk/Scottish Vets H4:46.864:46.86
74:49.78Mhairi HendryPBU17W Shettleston4:49.784:16.37
84:50.61Callum ClarkPBU17M Lasswade4:47.264:26.55
95:00.27Kerry MacAngus U15WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:48.184:20.25
105:03.68Alexandra Hunter U17W Edinburgh AC4:51.674:51.67
115:05.38Micaela BrownSBU20W Pitreavie5:00.354:45.85
125:05.88Eilidh McCorquodale U17W Central5:02.624:58.51
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.99Max McNeillPBU20MSteve CottomLothian/Falkirk4:13.63:58.47
24:20.39Callum HeirsPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.884:12.43
34:22.03Euan RosePBU17M Dundee Hawkhill4:22.034:13.93
44:23.45Cameron CrowePBU17M Dundee Hawkhill4:23.454:23.45
54:23.54Patrick GillespiePBU20M Perth Strathtay4:22.234:12.01
64:24.38Euan BerryPBU17M Fife4:17.104:17.10
74:27.54Michael Gillespie U17M Perth Strathtay4:26.054:15.86
84:32.64Murray McGiven U17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:28.174:26.21
94:43.99Laura Dunn SENWJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:25.624:21.46
104:51.99Una Britton U23W Central/Ireland4:47.714:45.10
114:53.09Karen GloverPBU23W Central/Forth Valley/Glasgow Uni4:53.094:53.09
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.57Matthew WhiteSBU23MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni3:50.553:48.42
24:01.01Howell HarrodPBU23MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni4:01.013:51.15
34:03.67Dale ColleyPBU20M Falkirk4:00.973:48.84
44:08.28Ryan ThomsonPBU17MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang4:04.943:53.36
54:09.10Callum DrummondPBU17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:09.103:58.19
74:22.68Morag Millar SENWLiz NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.314:10.86
64:23.03Ben Greenwood U15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay4:11.363:48.07
84:43.91Tim Hely V35M Troon4:36.444:27.34