DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
22 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Ross Connelly U23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:00.42:00.4
22:04.4Matthew Sogbanmu SENMAndy YoungGarscube/Glasgow Uni2:01.82:01.8
32:06.0Iain TownsendPBU23MDerek EastonNorth Uist/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.02:06.0
42:08.4Evan Cornforth U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:06.82:04.72
52:13.4Gerard Smith U17M Greenock Glenpark2:09.412:09.41
62:18.5Ross GrayPBU15M Inverclyde2:18.51:59.76
72:28.9Esme Stewart U15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.792:22.69
82:29.1Rosanna Stewart U17W Edinburgh AC2:28.672:28.67
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Rachel Busby U15W Garscube2:34.992:34.99
22:40.8Daniel McGarrie U13M Garscube2:40.72:27.32
32:43.0Jessica Curry U15W Kilbarchan2:37.792:37.79
42:45.7Emma FultonPBU15W Kilbarchan2:45.72:37.80
52:47.7Nicola Brechany U15WJohn WilsonGarscube2:42.72:24.15
62:52.3Cody StevensonSBU13M Garscube2:52.32:00.15
72:53.0Nichola Doohan U13W Greenock Glenpark2:51.02:28.42
82:58.0Harry McGill U11MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:56.312:10.49
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Reuben NairneSBU11M Giffnock North2:42.62:19.56
22:45.9Lindsay RobertsonPBU13W Garscube2:45.92:45.9
32:49.2Eve GriffithsPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:49.22:40.33
42:51.3James Cathro U11M Garscube2:46.862:28.42
52:52.4Orla LangPBU11W Giffnock North2:50.252:18.95
62:52.4Eoghan O'DonnellPBU11M Giffnock North2:52.42:08.44
72:57.4Hannah Verlaque U15W Kilb  
83:03.9Caitlin Chilton U13WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:58.52:32.91
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:55.2Nicola Sharpe U15W Gars  
22:55.9Christie McSkimmingPBU13WIain McEwanWhitemoss2:55.92:42.00
33:11.6Rachel Chalmers U13W Garscube3:11.32:59.4
43:12.5Tom Forrest U11M G'nock  
53:12.5Emily Taylor U11W Kilb  
63:15.8Katie Reid U11W Kilb  
73:17.8Annie Mullen U11W Giff N  
83:19.8Lucy McFarlane U11W Greenock Glenpark3:17.73:17.7
93:20.1Alex ChalmersPBU11M Garscube3:20.13:06.3
103:20.9Beth Mackinnon U11W Bridge of Weir Primary  
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.2Greg Williams U20M Inverclyde1:55.241:51.85
22:10.3Callum Hunter U17MMark PollardInverclyde2:08.471:56.54
32:14.9Robert Todd U17M Inverclyde2:12.332:10.75
42:22.5Ross Forbes U15M Inverclyde2:16.352:04.96
52:25.3Lewis Ross U13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:21.871:59.95
62:52.9Emma JohnstonePBU13W Kilbarchan2:52.92:37.2
72:54.2Rachael Curry U13W Kilbarchan2:48.542:35.60
82:55.8Rachel Bannatyne U13W Kilbarchan2:53.662:43.3
93:16.5Johnathon Slater U11M G'nock