Central & South of Scotland League Division 3 External Results
Dumfries
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.4Kyle McLellanPBU23M  Nithsdale/Edinburgh Uni4:09.44:01.18
24:27.1Craig McIntyreSBU23M  Kirkintilloch4:27.14:22.69
34:45.2Niall Walker U23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:22.94:08.45
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.3David Thomson SENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:50.04:49.4
25:30.7John PughSBV40M  Kirkintilloch5:30.75:08.7
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Kieran SaundersPBU17M1David HoodNithsdale4:22.04:22.0
25:02.2Aidan KanePBU17M1 Kirkintilloch4:59.14:59.1
35:27.8Ryan Miles U17M  Dunb  
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Kieran PughPBU17M2 Kirkintilloch5:06.04:18.15
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.6Aidan Gilbride U15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire4:35.243:57.51
24:48.6Kyle MackenziePBU15M2 Lasswade4:48.64:35.46
34:52.1Angus JohnstonePBU15M2David HoodNithsdale4:47.34:35.6
46:08.8John ScanlanPBU15M1 Kirkintilloch6:08.86:08.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.3Martin LynasPBU15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:58.74:23.61
25:22.6Mathew SmithPBU15M1Linda SmithLasswade5:22.63:51.31
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Thomas Snodgrass U13M2 Lasswade5:19.254:59.54
25:30.4Luke McCaffreySBU13M1 Kirkintilloch5:30.44:06.09
35:37.8Ewan Hamilton U13M1 Nithsdale5:32.25:15.1
46:04.5Matthew KirwanSBU13M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:04.55:41.4
56:27.6Jordan RobbinsPBU13M2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:27.66:27.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.5Jamie DarlingSBU13M2 Lasswade6:03.54:39.84
26:31.6Niall GauldPBU13M2 Nithsdale6:12.45:13.3
36:32.9Mark Leadbitter U13M  E Kilb  
46:38.4Cameron MilesSBU13M1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:38.45:12.7
56:38.5Harry LamondSBU13M2 Kirkintilloch6:38.55:11.44
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Howard C ElliottSBV40M10 Kirkintilloch4:55.04:28.96
25:38.6Gordon SelfridgeSBV35M4 East Kilbride5:38.65:11.7
36:05.1Brian WilsonPBV50M18 Lasswade6:05.15:51.69
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Robert WatsonPBV50M19 Kirkintilloch5:13.95:13.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Steph Lawrie U23W David HoodNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Uni4:51.664:47.65
25:45.1Sophie Miller U17W  Lasswade5:20.885:20.88
36:40.4Lindsay BranstonPBV35W  Kirkintilloch6:40.46:40.4
46:43.6J McMillan SENW  Dunb  
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.8Philippa MillagePBSENW David HoodNithsdale4:59.84:20.22
27:45.1Debs LindsaySBV45W  Kirkintilloch7:45.17:09.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Amy Frankland U17W2 Lasswade5:01.494:55.31
26:33.8Gemma BoltonPBU17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:33.86:33.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Amy SmithPBU17W2Linda SmithLasswade5:26.35:26.3
27:27.3A Maguire U17W  Dunb  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Victoria RobertsonPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch5:24.35:14.34
25:38.9E Thomson U15W  Stew  
36:16.4Georgina MassiePBU15W1 East Kilbride6:16.46:16.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.4Louise CampbellPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch5:40.45:40.4
27:14.0Megan BarriePBU15W2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride7:14.07:14.0
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.1Gemma KirwanPBV40W8 East Kilbride6:03.16:03.1
26:04.4Allison LawPBV45W15 Kirkintilloch6:04.46:04.4
36:44.6F Hamilton V35W  Dunb  
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.0Ada StewartSBV45W14 Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H6:11.06:11.00
27:25.5C Miles V35W  Dunb