Pitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
9 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.41Ben Greenwood U15M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:00.961:48.71
22:09.97Matthew Robb U15M2Rachel EdgarFife2:08.62:06.7
32:11.01Aidan Gilbride U15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire2:08.31:52.87
42:13.04Corey SmithPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie2:13.042:05.58
52:26.98Kyle Jackson U15M2Mark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:23.662:10.37
62:46.91Aidan Fernie U15M  Fife  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.20James Adam U13M2John WandsPitreavie2:15.951:55.80
22:20.44Adam ScottPBU13M2Steven DoigFife2:20.441:54.93
32:21.87Lewis RossPBU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:21.871:58.07
42:28.44Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:09.1
52:37.50Dylan ThomsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie2:37.502:24.19
62:46.84Jack FarnworthSBU13M2 Pitreavie2:46.842:25.8
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.40Kipp McTavish U11M12 Pitreavie2:35.12:30.66
22:38.95Fraser MorrisPBU11M10 Livingston2:38.951:58.26
32:43.36Euan JohnstonSBU11M11John WandsPitreavie2:43.362:23.18
43:12.76Blair Milne U11M10 Moray3:09.902:20.12
53:14.47Joshua Milne U11M10 Moray3:10.772:12.71
63:29.94Finbar DunnePBU11M11Duncan FlockhartUnattached3:29.943:29.94
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.04Gillian Black U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.82:17.8
22:26.16Leah Davie U15W1John WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
32:27.18Kerry MacAngus U15W1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:18.632:10.77
42:28.38Franca Still U15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
52:33.79Zoe Bates U15W1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:29.272:14.40
62:36.24Niamh Shaw U15W2 Moorfoot2:34.22:26.92
72:51.55Halle Stewart U15W2Mark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:49.92:49.9
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.18Sophie Nethery U13W2 Pitreavie2:35.292:29.66
22:36.80Abbie Steggles U13W1 Fife2:36.32:35.07
32:48.18Mairi Wallace U13W1 Moorfoot2:47.142:35.62
42:56.57Cara Baillie U13W2Harald BartlKilmarnock2:53.82:48.53
52:59.79Beth Wedgwood U13W1 Harmeny2:57.632:53.4
63:02.01Eilidh Lister U13W1 Pitreavie2:53.52:46.7
73:08.94Evie Bartl U13W2Robert WilkieKilmarnock/Giffnock North3:03.42:49.54
83:12.64Sophie TelferPBU13W2 Pitreavie3:12.643:01.3
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.32Sian Scott-Angell U11W11 Central2:45.12:45.1
22:59.27Abigail Graham U11W  Pitreavie2:57.12:53.07
32:59.52Jenny GillandersPBU11W10 Pitreavie2:59.522:28.84
43:04.64Lucy TelferPBU13W13 Pitreavie3:04.643:04.64
53:30.89Kym McAlpine U11W11John WandsPitreavie3:21.43:21.4