Highland Athletics Open with HIPPO External Results
Inverness
8 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.36-0.9Alastair Beaton SENM Inverness22.9822.39
224.87-0.9George Goddard U17M Inverness/Glasgow Sch of Sport24.1723.21
325.48-0.9Andrew Smith U15MDianne ChisholmInverness24.8922.26
426.06-0.9Ross Fraser U20MDianne ChisholmInverness25.6723.52
526.18-0.9Craig Wares U17M Caithness AAC/Team Hippo25.2225.22
626.76-0.9Callum Campbell U15M North Uist25.4025.40
726.89-0.9Ronan Donaldson U17M Orkney25.224.5
200 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.46-1.5Fergus Macivor U15M Orkney25.423.0
227.19-1.5Joe Gregg U17M Orkney26.424.88
327.40-1.5Siobhan KinghamPBU15W Elgin27.4025.23
427.88-1.5Andrew Stoker U13MMargery SwintonMoray27.4422.71
528.29-1.5Sarah Henderson U17W Caithness AAC27.3126.61
628.40-1.5Alasdair Rigby U15MJim WarnockStornoway26.6823.83
728.61-1.5Lewis MacLean U18M Unatt  
200 SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.89-1.2Rebecca MathesonPBU15WEddie McKennaElgin27.8924.52
228.33-1.2Andrew DuncanPBU20M Stornoway28.3328.33
328.65-1.2Calum FraserPBU15M North Uist/Ross County28.6524.19
428.92-1.2Ian Mcintosh V40M Stornoway28.6028.60
529.22-1.2Ross MactaggartPBU15M Stornoway29.1023.85
200 SX h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.16-3.9Alastair Beaton SENM Inverness22.9822.39
225.24-3.9George Goddard U17M Inverness/Glasgow Sch of Sport24.1723.21
325.61-3.9Andrew Smith U15MDianne ChisholmInverness24.8922.26
426.22-3.9Craig Wares U17M Caithness AAC/Team Hippo25.2225.22
526.32-3.9Ross Fraser U20MDianne ChisholmInverness25.6723.52
626.62-3.9Ronan Donaldson U17M Orkney25.224.5
200 SX h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.86-2.5Stewart Twort U20M Scottish Schs25.8125.81
226.66-2.5Callum Campbell U15M North Uist25.4025.40
326.90-2.5Connor MacleanSBU15MRoss MunroStornoway26.9024.7
427.15-2.5Alasdair Rigby U15MJim WarnockStornoway26.6823.83
527.34-2.5Joe Gregg U17M Orkney26.424.88
627.74-2.5Lewis MacLean U18M Unatt  
200 SX h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.46-2.5Siobhan KinghamPBU15W Elgin27.4025.23
227.55-2.5Andrew Stoker U13MMargery SwintonMoray27.4422.71
327.90-2.5Sarah Henderson U17W Caithness AAC27.3126.61
428.14-2.5Rebecca Matheson U15WEddie McKennaElgin27.8924.52
528.33-2.5Abbie MacKay U15W Stornoway27.5127.51
629.22-2.5Catherine KersleyPBU17W Caithness AAC29.2229.22
200 SX h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.02-2.6Fergus Macivor U15M Orkney25.423.0
228.60-2.6Ian McintoshPBV40M Stornoway28.6028.60
329.02-2.6Carey RossSBU17W Inverness29.0229.00
429.24-2.6Taylah Spence U15WEoghan MacNamaraOrkney28.024.65
529.66-2.6Jodie Drever U17W Orkney27.527.2
629.90-2.6Rhiannan Macintosh U13WDianne ChisholmInverness28.526.68
730.35-2.6Dana Sutherland U15W Orkney/Team Hippo28.628.6
830.69-2.6Hamish BudgePBV40M Stornoway30.6930.69
200 SX h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.29-3.6Gillian Gordon U15WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North27.026.06
229.10-3.6Ross MactaggartPBU15M Stornoway29.1023.85
329.57-3.6Calum Fraser U15M North Uist/Ross County28.6524.19
430.83-3.6Amy Hutchinson U16W Storn  
531.71-3.6Aaron Leitch U15M Orkney30.030.0
632.08-3.6Lara Dalgarno U17W Moray/Aberdeen31.1530.26
200 SX h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.92-4.5Andrew DuncanPBU20M Stornoway28.3328.33
231.17-4.5Amy Davis U13W Orkney30.727.1
331.39-4.5Charlotte Hill U13W Inverness31.1427.90
432.21-4.5Erina BrownSBU13W Orkney/Team Hippo32.2130.8
532.28-4.5Rachelle Matheson U13W Elgin30.7127.74
632.48-4.5Rhiannon Kirk U15WSophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds31.4530.08
736.47-4.5Freya MacLeodSBU15W Stornoway36.4730.57
200 SX h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.24-2.1Balfour HaySBU13M Orkney30.2424.1
232.16-2.1Euan Rorie U14M Orkney  
332.17-2.1Ross Budge U13M Stornoway31.9125.04
432.65-2.1Finlay Saunders U15M Inverness32.2232.22
532.97-2.1Fraser Nairn U13M Inverness31.4531.45
633.00-2.1Kirstin Flett U13W Orkney31.828.7
200 SX h8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.36-3.2Jonathan MorrisonPBU15M Stornoway31.3626.05
232.04-3.2Kyle MunroPBU13M Stornoway32.0432.04
332.50-3.2Finlay ToddPBU15M Ross County32.5032.50
434.65-3.2Rachael Cowie U14W Caith  
535.69-3.2Robert Thompson U14M Caith  
636.34-3.2Nefter Booth U14W Caith  
736.56-3.2Graeme SquiresSBU11M Nairn36.5633.37
200 SX h9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.80-2.6Scott Maciver U13M Stornoway33.6923.10
233.85-2.6Cameron Macintosh U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness33.6431.10
335.74-2.6Alasdair Binns U13M Stornoway34.4632.37
437.19-2.6Ryan KnoxPBU11M Nairn37.1937.19