Scottish U14/U18 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
25 Aug 12
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU14W 80HU14M 100HU18W 110HU18M 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K JT700 JT600
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
400 U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
249.48 Ben Robbins U17M Edinburgh AC49.1148.28
350.88 Roy Shankland U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock49.9348.41
451.22 Calum McWilliam U17MGordon BuryGiffnock North50.9449.22
551.70 Seumas Thomson U20MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC50.8350.83
651.80 Robbie Cuthbert U20M Pitreavie51.2451.24
751.84 Jamie Lewis U20M Giffnock North51.4351.39
852.35 Jack Robb U17MRachel EdgarFife51.8750.41
400 U18M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.53 Ben Robbins U17M Edinburgh AC49.1148.28
251.61 Jamie Lewis U20M Giffnock North51.4351.39
351.90 Seumas Thomson U20MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC50.8350.83
452.07 Jack Robb U17MRachel EdgarFife51.8750.41
552.84 Niall CurleySBU17M Fife51.4851.48
653.00 Jamie Robinson U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow52.652.6
753.26 Patrick ClarkPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow53.2650.8
853.33 Ewan CalderPBU17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen53.0950.46
400 U18M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.52 Robbie Stenhouse U20MAndrew WinnieJersey49.1849.18
251.68 Roy Shankland U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock49.9348.41
351.75 Calum McWilliam U17MGordon BuryGiffnock North50.9449.22
451.85 Robbie Cuthbert U20M Pitreavie51.2451.24
553.22 Gordon Wilson U17M Irvine52.852.42
653.45 Daniel Lafferty U17MStephen WalkerShettleston52.650.42
755.79 Cameron ThomsonPBU17MSteven DoigFife55.7955.79
859.07 Mark Magee U17M Greenock Glenpark58.3853.61
400 U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.96 Mhairi HendryPBU17W Shettleston56.9655.81
259.73 Paige DicksonPBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow59.7357.67
360.67 Lauren LambiePBU20W Giffnock North/Team West60.6759.25
461.50 Sharon JakisaPBU17WEddie McKennaVictoria Park City of Glasgow61.5060.31
562.96 Ashley SweeneyPBU17W Giffnock North62.9662.96
663.27 Kirsty Ann ForsythSBU17W Central63.2763.0
 
800 U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.55 Greg Williams U20M Inverclyde1:55.241:51.85
21:58.89 Michael Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:55.331:51.78
32:00.06 Callum Drummond U17MJohn McLarenShettleston1:57.441:53.76
42:02.31 Jonathan Currie U17MPeter VenusTynedale2:00.431:52.77
52:02.94 Jake Thomas U17M Livingston2:00.981:57.11
62:03.39 John BallPBU17MNorrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport2:03.391:54.47
72:03.51 Callum Heirs U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.81:59.78
-DNF Neil Gourley U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:52.771:46.12
800 U18M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.64 Jonathan Currie U17MPeter VenusTynedale2:00.431:52.77
22:03.94 Neil Gourley U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:52.771:46.12
32:04.37 Ben Potrykus U17M Pitreavie2:01.81:51.06
42:09.90 Callum Hunter U17MMark PollardInverclyde2:08.471:56.54
52:10.65 Gerard Smith U17M Greenock Glenpark2:09.412:09.41
62:14.06 Liam SleighPBU17M Fife2:12.22:07.45
800 U18M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.38 Greg Williams U20M Inverclyde1:55.241:51.85
22:03.01 Callum Heirs U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.81:59.78
32:03.93 John BallPBU17MNorrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport2:03.391:54.47
42:04.24 Andrew ClarkPBU20MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:04.241:59.45
52:07.82 Andrew MitchellPBU17MAlistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade2:07.822:01.58
62:10.65 Ross Stephen U17M Cambuslang2:05.842:02.08
800 U18M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.50 Callum Drummond U17MJohn McLarenShettleston1:57.441:53.76
22:03.99 Michael Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:55.331:51.78
32:04.17 Jake Thomas U17M Livingston2:00.981:57.11
42:10.72 Patrick Gillespie U20M Perth Strathtay2:06.22:03.12
52:12.51 Eoin Leask U17MAndrew PreacherShetland2:11.202:11.20
62:13.80 Robert Todd U17M Inverclyde2:12.332:10.75
800 U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.58 Paul IrelandPBU15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:12.581:55.80
22:13.14 Jamie MacKinnonPBU15MMichael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.141:54.49
32:14.12 Robbie McLarenPBU15M Pitreavie2:14.122:13.25
42:14.98 Jack DuncanPBU13M Orkney/Team Hippo2:14.982:08.73
52:15.01 Gregor GillespiePBU15M Law2:13.42:00.75
62:15.95 James AdamPBU13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:15.951:55.80
-DQ Anthony Addison U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.51:57.01
-DNS Stewart Millar U15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:06.11:55.21
800 U14M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.48 Stewart Millar U15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:06.11:55.21
22:16.84 Gregor GillespiePBU15M Law2:13.42:00.75
32:21.58 Aidan Johnson U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:21.12:18.3
42:22.07 Adam Scott U13MSteven DoigFife2:20.441:54.93
52:31.53 Ewan McLevy U13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:27.222:20.27
62:42.13 Gregor Chambers U13M Helensburgh2:37.212:30.68
72:53.49 Rory Mighton U13M Stornoway/Team Hippo2:44.862:40.78
800 U14M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.32 Jamie MacKinnon U15MMichael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.141:54.49
22:16.70 James AdamPBU13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:15.951:55.80
32:22.16 Ross Allan U13M Edinburgh AC2:19.712:03.13
42:27.85 Connor Morris U15M Pitreavie2:19.52:18.0
52:33.00 Robert Ponton U13MDavid HoodNithsdale2:25.72:04.46
62:42.11 Lewis Campbell U13M Helensburgh2:37.012:37.01
73:02.44 Fraser McLean U15M Livingston2:44.362:40.79
800 U14M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.98 Paul Ireland U15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:12.581:55.80
22:18.40 Robbie McLaren U15M Pitreavie2:14.122:13.25
32:22.35 Lewis RossPBU13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:21.871:58.07
42:33.03 Hugh MacKenzie U15M Stornoway2:32.882:11.54
52:33.89 Andrew Moreland U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.42:07.00
62:33.98 Alex P. BatesPBU13MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:27.882:07.08
72:39.22 Cameron WatsonPBU13MJanice HendrieInverclyde2:37.21:57.90
800 U14M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.51 Jack Duncan U13M Orkney/Team Hippo2:14.982:08.73
22:19.79 Anthony Addison U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.51:57.01
32:21.01 Eoghann GollanPBU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland2:21.012:06.03
42:26.10 Ben FountainPBU15M Law2:25.32:03.91
52:32.51 Andrew FarmerPBU13M Aberdeen2:32.512:17.00
62:34.73 Andrew MacAngus U13MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:24.01:59.04
73:00.42 Jamie NixPBU13MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire3:00.422:08.54
800 U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.13 Mhairi Hendry U17W Shettleston2:10.792:01.30
22:15.73 Kirsten Peters U20WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:13.372:11.03
32:21.05 Chloe Cowan U17W Giffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.15
42:25.97 Stacey InnesPBU17WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:25.972:25.97
52:30.19 Emily Greenan U17W Central2:24.232:24.23
62:32.38 Isabelle BoughSBU20W Edinburgh AC2:32.382:24.37
72:34.21 Louisa Davis U18W G'nock  
800 U14W A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.71 Kerry MacAngus U15WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:18.632:10.77
22:26.73 Laura Stark U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:21.852:18.58
32:27.10 Erin Wallace U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.282:05.68
42:29.89 Franca Still U15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
52:31.54 Shelby Morrison U13WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark2:26.82:14.83
62:32.83 Niamh Brown U15W Cambuslang2:23.52:23.5
72:32.92 Leah Davie U15WJohn WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
-DNS Holly McArthur U13WIain McEwanAirdrie Harriers2:28.082:11.71
800 U14W B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.61 Zaynah AzizPBU13W Moorfoot2:30.612:18.01
22:32.63 Lauren DicksonPBU13WLinda SmithLasswade2:32.632:15.56
32:32.80 Iona Crawford U13WSteven DoigPitreavie2:29.152:18.75
42:35.23 Rebecca Eggeling U13WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:31.292:10.62
52:36.81 Zoe Pflug U13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:32.482:32.48
62:37.13 Rona Tytler U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.92:26.63
72:38.76 Carolyn Cameron U13W Edinburgh AC2:29.022:17.22
82:45.53 Megan Rodgers U13W Greenock Glenpark2:37.622:35.04
800 U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.13 Kerry MacAngus U15WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:18.632:10.77
22:32.70 Iona Crawford U13WSteven DoigPitreavie2:29.152:18.75
32:33.18 Rona Tytler U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.92:26.63
42:37.65 Lauren Mulaghton U15WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark2:36.02:31.96
52:43.46 Lori Agnew U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:39.662:26.35
62:45.09 Maddie Joseph U13W Helensburgh2:43.022:43.02
72:46.49 Jennifer Walls U13W Central2:34.52:21.44
800 U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.11 Leah Davie U15WJohn WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
22:36.63 Carolyn Cameron U13W Edinburgh AC2:29.022:17.22
32:38.84 Catherine Bough U13W Edinburgh AC2:38.372:33.42
42:42.72 Charli Shand U15W Glasgow Sch of Sport2:39.82:39.8
52:42.81 Lucy CairnsPBU13W Law2:42.812:23.45
62:49.55 Belinda NeilsonPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:49.552:49.55
72:49.95 Katie Scott U13W Nairn2:43.892:40.35
83:09.45 Kloe GibsonSBU13W Nairn3:09.453:06.9
800 U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.92 Laura Stark U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:21.852:18.58
22:30.05 Holly McArthur U13WIain McEwanAirdrie Harriers2:28.082:11.71
32:36.24 Zaynah Aziz U13W Moorfoot2:30.612:18.01
42:39.98 Adelina Callan U15WThomas PattersonShettleston2:34.22:30.22
52:43.95 Ashleigh Howells U14W Forres  
62:47.50 Heather Scott U13W Central2:38.42:31.22
72:53.12 Nicole McIntyre U13WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:47.072:40.69
82:58.09 Cara BailliePBU13WHarald BartlKilmarnock2:53.82:48.53
800 U14W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.23 Erin Wallace U13WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.282:05.68
22:31.19 Franca Still U15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
32:34.48 Lauren Dickson U13WLinda SmithLasswade2:32.632:15.56
42:35.04 Rebecca Eggeling U13WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:31.292:10.62
52:37.62 Megan RodgersPBU13W Greenock Glenpark2:37.622:35.04
62:39.53 Mhairi Cromar U13W Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:39.192:33.59
72:57.17 Georgia MacDonald U15W Shettleston2:47.822:43.4
82:59.53 Hannah RawlinsonPBU13W Nairn2:59.532:42.05
800 U14W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.10 Shelby Morrison U13WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark2:26.82:14.83
22:32.32 Niamh Brown U15W Cambuslang2:23.52:23.5
32:35.29 Zoe Pflug U13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:32.482:32.48
42:38.87 Talia Mathers U13WKen HoggAberdeen2:34.152:22.92
52:47.09 Leanne FindlayPBU15W Glasgow Sch of Sport2:47.092:25.68
62:48.24 Maddie Owen U13W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside2:40.202:37.36
72:51.15 Charlotte Wright U15W Edinburgh AC2:45.392:40.09
82:52.49 Jodie Currie U15W Central2:46.82:28.6
 
1500 U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.00 Jamie Crowe U20MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:08.253:51.27
24:10.80 Aidan ThompsonPBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:10.803:54.21
34:12.38 Jonathan Glen U17MMark PollardInverclyde4:04.413:52.26
44:21.13 Jordan ChapmanPBU17MKen HoggAberdeen4:21.134:11.26
54:21.46 Ryan Thomson U17MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang4:04.943:53.36
64:26.44 Euan Berry U17M Fife4:17.104:17.10
74:27.82 Rowan Marr U17M Gala4:17.934:07.03
84:33.90 Michael Houston U20MMark PollardInverclyde4:19.614:02.69
94:40.78 Patrick Gillespie U20M Perth Strathtay4:22.234:12.01
-DNS Neil Gourley U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:50.403:35.79
1500 U18M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.45 Aidan Thompson U17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:10.803:54.21
24:18.13 Ryan Thomson U17MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang4:04.943:53.36
34:18.41 Jamie Crowe U20MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:08.253:51.27
44:19.71 Neil Gourley U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:50.403:35.79
54:22.23 Patrick GillespiePBU20M Perth Strathtay4:22.234:12.01
64:23.37 Michael Houston U20MMark PollardInverclyde4:19.614:02.69
74:24.72 Conor Ewing U17M Clydesdale4:18.604:18.60
84:40.53 Joshua Houston U17M Inverclyde4:25.24:12.53
94:48.46 Liam Dale U17M Glasgow Sch of Sport4:41.004:29.76
1500 U18M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.79 Jordan ChapmanPBU17MKen HoggAberdeen4:21.134:11.26
24:23.09 Jonathan Glen U17MMark PollardInverclyde4:04.413:52.26
34:23.31 Euan Berry U17M Fife4:17.104:17.10
44:23.41 Rowan Marr U17M Gala4:17.934:07.03
54:24.28 Adam Craig U20MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track4:15.263:46.98
64:25.13 Ryan Flanagan U17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:23.804:23.80
74:27.00 Craig WhytesidePBU17MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss4:27.004:19.62
84:35.63 Murray McGiven U17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:28.174:26.21
94:43.70 Connor Eyre U20M Fife4:41.244:41.24
1500 U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.95 Stephie Pennycook U17WJohn LeesFife4:43.664:15.94
24:49.13 Stacie Taylor U17W Kilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:47.594:36.65
34:52.42 Alexandra Hunter U17W Edinburgh AC4:51.674:51.67
44:56.64 Laura Penrice U17W Shettleston/Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:56.054:49.30
54:59.91 Rosanna StewartPBU17W Edinburgh AC4:59.914:59.91
65:03.01 Kerry SandilandsPBU17W Gala5:03.015:03.01
75:04.39 Chloe Cowan U17W Giffnock North/Team West4:45.794:34.83
85:06.61 Micaela Brown U20W Pitreavie5:00.354:45.85
95:13.66 Amy Frankland U17W Lasswade5:01.494:55.31
105:15.53 Ellen Clyde U17W Orkney5:07.475:07.47
115:34.44 Elizabeth Edgar U17W Airdrie Harriers5:31.475:06.73
 
75HU14W U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40-1.6Lauren Bell U13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo11.7911.79
212.50-1.6Maya Stewart-Rizza U15WDianne ChisholmInverness12.2912.29
312.60-1.6Ella TelfordPBU15WGwenda WardBorder12.6012.60
413.07-1.6Emily McNicolPBU15WSandy RobertsonLaw12.8712.87
513.12-1.6Kelsey Campbell U15WWilliam DayFalkirk/Forth Valley12.5912.59
613.35-1.6Emily Craig U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss12.1512.15
714.22-1.6Laurie Anderson U13W Airdrie Harriers13.1313.13
-DNF Hannah Cussick U15W Law12.8812.60
75HU14W U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59-0.5Lauren Bell U13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo11.7911.79
213.56-0.5Hannah Cussick U15W Law12.8812.60
314.37-0.5Rachel Campbell U15W Clydesdale13.9613.96
414.73-0.5Lauren SaxbyPBU13W Giffnock North13.8512.65
514.85-0.5Nicole McIntyrePBU13WWilliam SharpFalkirk14.8514.85
514.85-0.5Aimee Scott U13WNorman GardinerPitreavie13.6112.89
75HU14W U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.690.4Ella Telford U15WGwenda WardBorder12.6012.60
212.750.4Emily Craig U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss12.1512.15
313.460.4Kate MacKayPBU13W Aberdeen13.1012.43
415.050.4Freya MenziesSBU13WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North15.0514.00
515.440.4Hannah SuiterSBU13W Nairn14.9014.90
616.150.4Jennifer McVeigh U13WGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth13.9813.98
75HU14W U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.320.3Maya Stewart-Rizza U15WDianne ChisholmInverness12.2912.29
212.870.3Emily McNicolPBU15WSandy RobertsonLaw12.8712.87
312.890.3Kelsey Campbell U15WWilliam DayFalkirk/Forth Valley12.5912.59
413.130.3Laurie AndersonPBU13W Airdrie Harriers13.1313.13
514.680.3Aillie TownsendPBU15W Arbroath & District14.014.0
615.320.3Emily ButcherPBU13W Nithsdale15.3214.95
 
80HU14M U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.21-1.7Charles Dineen U15MKenneth PearsonCentral12.5412.54
215.89-1.7Matthew Law U13MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District15.815.8
317.06-1.7Jamie NixPBU13MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire17.0617.06
 
100HU18W U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.98-1.9Eilidh McEvillySBU17WColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.9814.83
215.80-1.9Anna Nelson U17WDianne ChisholmInverness15.3215.32
316.14-1.9Naomi Fox U20WNorman GardinerPitreavie15.0615.06
417.79-1.9Emma Frame U17WIain McEwanWhitemoss16.3516.35
518.31-1.9Carolyn HarveyPBU17WSandy EwenAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire18.3116.48
 
110HU18M U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.23-2.4John McCallSBU20MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.2314.06
215.04-2.4Garbhan McKennaSBU17MTom ReynoldsGlaslough/Ireland15.0414.18
315.82-2.4Ryan Hewitson U17MElizabeth HewitsonAberdeen15.615.31
416.18-2.4Taylor Nimmo U17M Falkirk15.3515.35
 
400HU17M U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.24 Seumas Thomson U20MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC55.7254.89
256.86 Jack Lawrie U17MNorman GardinerPitreavie55.5654.73
359.78 David Campbell U17MChris BaillieClydesdale59.456.6
459.81 Alastair Stanley U17MRob McLennanGarscube/London City AC/Arbroath & District56.9556.95
561.95 Benjamin Mitchell U17MMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC59.0859.08
 
400HW U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.61 Kirsty McKean U17W Edinburgh AC67.0667.06
268.72 Isla MacKenzie U20W Edinburgh AC67.4667.46
374.04 Naomi Fox U20WNorman GardinerPitreavie71.8068.88
477.72 Amy McLachlanPBU17W Giffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport77.7277.72
 
1500SC U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.50 Bruce MillarPBU17M Fife4:28.504:28.50
24:28.53 Alastair StanleyPBU17MRob McLennanGarscube/London City AC/Arbroath & District4:28.534:28.53
34:54.06 Scott McAlpinePBU20MJohn WandsPitreavie4:54.064:54.06
 
1500SCW U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.92 Emily GreenanPBU17W Central5:28.925:23.11
25:41.33 Emily StrathdeePBU17WEric FisherEdinburgh AC5:28.115:14.24
-DNF Danielle Beattie U20WDavid HoodVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:25.525:08.95
 
HJ U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86 Robert Ferguson U20MJohn BrashLasswade2.002.10
21.86 Scott McAnallyPBU17M Ayr Seaforth1.861.86
31.83 Ryan Hewitson U17MElizabeth HewitsonAberdeen1.911.98
41.75 Benjamin MitchellPBU17MMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC1.801.82
-NH Fraser Baird U17M Falkirk1.651.65
Page: 1 2 3