Dacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon External Results
Hemel Hempstead
23 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:38.9Max Price U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:21.742:21.74
P2:43.9Robert GreenPBU15M1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:43.92:10.35
P3:27.0Callum MolloyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring3:27.03:27.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.2Jake Alderson U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:29.302:03.03
P2:39.6Elliott ThornePBU13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:39.62:14.54
P2:42.5Benjamin HuntPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:42.52:42.5
P2:48.8Oscar DurrantSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:48.82:38.3
P2:58.8Sam Jolly U13M  D&T  
P2:59.2Christopher WoodallPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:59.22:59.2
P3:02.6Michael StockerSBU13M2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:02.62:57.5
P3:04.9Peter KeefeSBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:04.92:27.6
P3:07.2Mathew SpicerPBU13M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts3:07.22:36.17
P3:12.7Gareth WoodallPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:59.72:59.7
P3:27.2Brandon Lewis U13M1David KitchenChesterfield3:25.73:25.7
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
PDNFSara Henderson U23W Mike BullNewbury/Birmingham Uni3:03.982:39.46
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:43.7Erin Breen U15W1John MahonHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.5
P2:45.0Sally Cowler U15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix2:44.352:38.9
P2:46.9Coco Day U15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring2:44.52:40.99
P2:47.3Rebecca Pickard U15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts2:45.62:27.21
P2:52.8Martha HugginsPBU15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts2:47.02:47.0
P2:55.3Rebecca BeddallPBU15W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:46.22:36.40
P2:59.9Bethany Harley U15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:50.292:38.15
P3:03.4Sophie PylePBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts3:03.43:03.4
P3:15.1Katie McRoy U15W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Schs2:58.182:58.18
P3:18.6Tobi AdioSBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring3:18.63:09.7
P3:25.5Courtney HillSBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring3:25.53:13.0
P3:26.2Darcy CannonPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring3:26.23:26.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:33.9Holly FielderPBU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:29.162:23.8
P2:34.9Ellysha FranklinPBU13W2Eldon LakeSlough Junior2:34.92:34.9
P2:40.2Abi Jones U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:37.132:37.13
P2:44.6Holly MillsPBU13W2James ConeyAndover2:44.62:24.18
P2:50.5Francesca WareSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:50.52:49.40
P2:51.7Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:46.82:46.8
P2:54.3Isobel AylwinPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring2:54.32:32.5
P2:54.7Shona Pybus U13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts2:53.62:49.83
P2:58.3Abigail PickardPBU13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts2:58.32:53.0
P2:58.7Jessica Down U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:51.72:50.7
P3:06.5Natasha ScottPBU13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone3:06.52:48.26
P3:11.1Nicole ParcellSBU13W2Stuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix3:11.12:38.95
P3:13.8Freya Weddell U13W1 St. Albans AC3:04.782:32.67
P3:18.0Lucy McNultyPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3:18.03:18.0
P3:19.3Talia Morton-KemsleySBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3:19.32:35.46
P3:23.7Charlotte JonesPBU13W2  3:23.72:52.91
P3:31.3Chloe BrownPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3:31.33:31.3