Hampshire Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Winchester
31 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.62Toby Bryant U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.751.85
P1.56Stuart ParkerPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.741.74
P1.50Tobin Hatton-BrownSBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.65
P1.47Ross GregoryPBU17M2 Hampshire Schs1.471.47
P1.26Sam DEMILECAMPS U17M  Hant Sch  
PDNSJonty Davison U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.651.76
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.71Adam JonesPBU15M1Erik LittleSouthampton1.802.12
P1.59JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.761.93
P1.59Jeremy Bizot-SmerdonSBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham1.591.61
P1.56Owen Lawrence U15M1 Southampton1.621.85
P1.56Finlay RyanPBU15M1 Hampshire Schs1.591.59
P1.50Glen FosterPBU15M1Tony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs1.502.03
P1.50Callum Bigg U15M2 New Forest Junior1.551.55
P1.50Thomas Miller U15M1Malcolm RogersPortsmouth GS1.601.81
P1.41Joshua Goble U15M1 Winchester1.501.70
P1.35Jack FlowerPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
P1.35Sam BeckettPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
P1.32Aaron Howard U15M1Malcolm RogersHavant1.451.46
P1.23Eddie JenkinsonPBU15M1William BushnellSouthampton1.231.23
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.62Michelle BiggPBU17W1 New Forest Junior1.621.63
P1.44Fiona BrownPBU17W2 Winchester1.441.44
P1.38Jenny Helyar U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.411.48
P1.35Rebecca CAMPBELL U17W  Hant Sch  
P1.14Annie UsherPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.141.14
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.68Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.721.77
P1.53Devon Brimecome U15W2Malcolm RogersHavant1.561.63
P1.50Katya Oldfield U15W1Malcolm RogersHavant1.531.71
P1.44Jessamie Waldon-DayPBU15W2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS1.441.44
P1.41Millie Cavanagh U15W1John MillerSouthampton1.531.53
P1.32Tink Manton-JonesPBU15W2 Hampshire Schs1.321.32
P1.29Sian TileyPBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham1.291.29
P1.26Gabby DunnagePBU15W2 Hampshire Schs1.261.26
P1.20Annabel BOLTON U15W  Hant Sch  
P1.20Elizabeth Butler-Clack U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.281.30
P1.17Jemima Tsang U15W  Hant Sch  
P1.17Hannah COLLIER U15W  Hant Sch  
P1.17Georgina WITTER U15W  Hant Sch  
P1.17Martha BilslandPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.171.17
P1.17Polly SpencePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.171.17
P1.14Dayna Wegg U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.231.23
P1.14Jessica FENNELL U15W  Hant Sch  
P1.11Ashleigh DekkerPBU15W1 Portsmouth GS1.111.11