DASH AC Young Athletes Quadrathlon External Results
Sportcity
23 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.7Zachary ElliottPBU11M11Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1:52.71:52.7
21:54.2Joshua Lugsden U11M11David HarmesScunthorpe1:53.41:53.4
31:56.2Ben McLaughlin U11M11Margaret GalvinLeigh1:50.301:28.09
41:58.9Ben HughesPBU11M11 Chorley ATC1:58.91:58.9
51:59.0Jack FairbanksPBU11M11 Blackburn1:59.01:59.0
62:01.0Lucas ParkerPBU11M11 Stockport2:01.02:01.0
72:02.2James Smith U11M10Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:58.341:49.9
82:02.4Jamie WrenchPBU11M11 DASH2:02.42:02.4
92:02.6Matthew DohertyPBU11M David JacksonDASH1:50.61:50.6
102:02.9Jack PrincePBU11M11 Blackburn2:02.92:02.9
112:04.5Benjamin CecilPBU11M11 Blackburn2:04.52:04.5
122:04.5Jack HutchinsonPBU11M10 Hyndburn2:04.51:42.24
132:05.1Oliver Chambers U11M  Hyndburn2:03.02:03.0
142:07.2Dominic Robinson U11M  Disley Primary School  
152:08.5George Buchan U11M10Mike FrostDASH1:57.01:51.2
162:10.0Adam ShawPBU11M10Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC2:10.02:10.0
172:10.6William TatePBU11M11David HarmesScunthorpe2:08.82:08.8
182:11.0Sam WisePBU11M11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.62:02.6
192:11.6Kieran O'Donoghue U11M  St Helens Sutton AC  
202:13.5Matthew SlevinPBU11M10 St. Helens Sutton2:13.52:13.5
212:13.8Matthew Thompson U11M  Quinta Primary  
222:14.4Jack Shingler U11M10 Horwich2:12.92:02.7
232:17.3James Nuttall U11M  St Helens Sutton AC  
242:19.5Harry HuddartSBU11M10 Blackburn2:19.52:12.4
252:22.5Ben AldersonPBU13M12 Greater Manchester Schs2:22.52:22.5
262:22.8Ian CarruthersPBU11M11David JacksonDASH2:22.82:22.8
262:22.8Taylor Byrne U11M11 Blackburn2:18.52:18.5
282:23.1James Rollaston U11M  Disley Primary School  
292:23.5Adam Bellis U11M10 Sale Harriers Manchester2:12.42:12.4
302:25.3Joshua McGawPBU11M  DASH2:25.32:25.3
312:25.8Tom Farris U13M12 Greater Manchester Schs2:23.52:23.5
322:27.3Harrison BoydPBU11M10 Blackburn2:27.32:27.3
332:28.2Jude Holmes U11M  Hyndburn AC  
342:32.7Sam SquiresPBU11M  DASH2:32.72:32.7
352:34.3Josh Woodruff U11M  Hyndburn AC  
362:38.3Jordan Melling U11M  Hyndburn AC  
372:39.4Richard FlanaganPBU11M10 Horwich2:39.42:39.4
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.5Tess McHughSBU11W11Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester1:57.51:38.27
22:00.7Steph Driscoll U11W11 Kendal1:55.841:33.92
32:03.9Tamsin O'Keefe U11W10Dennis WallWest Cheshire2:00.11:50.4
42:04.4Isabelle WoodmanPBU11W11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:00.01:50.87
52:06.6Penny TownsendPBU11W10Peter ShawHorwich2:01.21:47.67
62:08.0Eve GibbonsPBU11W11David JacksonDASH2:07.32:07.3
72:12.7Emma FultonPBU11W10Robert GilliesPreston2:11.11:41.23
82:12.7Amelia BoltonPBU11W  Hyndburn2:12.72:12.7
92:13.1Natasha WebsterPBU11W11David TurnerBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.12:10.1
102:14.7Catherine GillerPBU11W11David JacksonDASH2:08.31:53.83
112:15.0Megan BoydenSBU11W11 Salford Met2:15.02:13.8
122:15.5Millie CoyPBU11W10Ramzi DabbarHyndburn2:15.52:00.4
132:15.9Emily RaineSBU11W10 Blackburn2:15.92:12.6
142:17.3Katie Griffin U11W  Hyndburn2:15.62:15.6
152:18.1Eva LockPBU11W10David JacksonDASH2:17.72:17.7
162:19.5Natalya Smith U11W  Cheadle Hulme School  
172:20.3Millie PetersPBU11W11 Cannock & Stafford2:20.32:20.3
182:23.7Ella ArnoldPBU11W11 Bolton2:23.72:23.7
192:24.1Sarah WadleySBU11W11David JacksonDASH2:24.12:17.5
202:25.0Charlotte Stokes U11W10 Warrington AC2:24.41:52.81
212:26.2Freya Webb U11W  Cheadle Hulme School  
222:28.2Sally Caldwell U11W10 Horwich2:14.32:11.4
232:29.7Olivia Anderson U13W David JacksonDASH2:20.22:20.2
242:35.9Holly Martindale U11W11 DASH2:21.92:21.9
252:36.1Elizabeth TraceyPBU11W10 St. Helens Sutton2:36.12:36.1
262:36.9Livia SutcliffePBU11W10 Horwich2:36.92:36.9
272:47.4Holly CartledgePBU13W12David JacksonDASH2:47.42:47.4