ESAA South West Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Exeter
23-24 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.84Ben Gibb U17M2Gareth LeaseYeovil1.951.95
O1.78Jay HillPBU17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Cornwall College/Enfield & Haringey1.781.88
O1.75Alex MacGregor U17M2 Exeter1.801.85
O1.75Daniel PearceSBU17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.802.00
O1.72Jamie CourtenayPBU17M1Adrian CourtenayCheltenham1.721.87
O1.69Lee Hamilton U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Kent1.761.76
O1.66Henry Biss U17M2 Yeovil1.711.78
O1.63Chris Hewitson U17M1Ian GrantYeovil/Millfield Sch1.651.81
O1.63Bryan Disney-Chilcott U17M2 Taunton1.651.75
O1.60Ollie Wright U17M1 Erme Valley/Armada1.701.83
O1.60James BerryPBU17M2 Exeter1.601.60
O1.57Sam BlackSBU17M1 Poole AC/Team Dorset1.571.72
O1.57Hugh WaltonPBU17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham1.571.57
O1.57Paul GreenPBU17M1 Poole Runners1.571.65
O1.54Nathan CottonPBU17M2 Poole AC1.541.54
O1.54Patrick CuthbertPBU17M1 Cheltenham1.541.54
O1.51Ben ConibearSBU17M1 South Devon/Exeter1.511.67
O1.48Phillip WarwickerPBU17M2 Cornwall AC1.551.62
HJ U15W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.57Alexandra MacLeod U15W2 St. Albans AC/Channel Islands/Millfield Sch1.601.65
P1.54Rebecca ChapmanPBU15W2Ruth GodbeerExeter1.541.64
P1.54Holly Brown U15W2 Newquay & Par1.571.57
P1.48Hannah Claydon U15W1Deborah BrayMarlborough Athletics1.561.60
P1.45Megan Higginson U15W1 Newton Abbot1.521.52
P1.45Eloise Du Luart U15W2Paul HawkinsCLC Striders/Stratford-upon-Avon1.461.52
P1.42Zoe LaingPBU15W2 Bristol & West1.461.53
P1.42Philippa WellingtonPBU15W2Jacky BrettNewquay & Par1.451.54
P1.39Millie CliffordPBU15W2Michael CokerCity of Salisbury1.391.48
P1.39Rachel Spencer U15W2 Taunton1.451.55
P1.36Sophie O'NeillPBU15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.361.36
P1.36Olivia BallardPBU15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1.361.39
P1.33Ashleigh White U15W2 Yate1.351.35
P1.33Imogen WolseyPBU15W1Mick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs1.331.33
P1.30Katie James U15W1Tim SnowdonYeovil1.351.58
P1.30Beth SkinnerPBU15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.301.50
P1.30Gabrielle Rowsell U15W1 Poole AC/Team Dorset1.401.69
P1.30Anne-Marie Keast U15W1 Newquay & Par1.461.46
P1.30Poppy Gleeson U15W2 Taunton1.451.51
P1.24Tori ColtartPBU15W1 Bournemouth1.241.24
P1.24Victoria JamesSBU15W1 Wiltshire Schs1.241.27
P1.18Hettie BurnPBU15W1 Dorchester/Team Dorset1.181.18
PNHJuliet Crew U15W2 Taunton1.211.21