Schools Inter County Match External Results
Gateshead
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.87Andrew Maguire U20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:54.31:54.3
11:58.63Adam MorrellPBU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers1:58.071:53.70
21:59.74Jonny Pearson U20M Gateshead/Oxford Uni/Blaydon1:57.91:57.9
21:59.90Oliver CartwrightPBU17M Border1:59.901:59.90
32:00.93Russell Best U17MStephen ShawNew Marske1:58.91:55.09
42:02.08Liam Baister U17M Gateshead1:58.51:57.2
52:02.54Callum WatsonPBU17M Elswick/Gateshead2:02.542:02.54
 2:02.76Tom PerrinsSBU20M Gateshead2:02.761:55.89
62:03.00Thomas WestPBU17MSam StanislausDarlington H2:02.91:56.01
12:05.39Joe ArisPBU15M Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:05.392:05.39
22:05.48Josh PhillipsPBU15M Darlington H2:05.471:58.7
 2:05.59Daniel Graham U20MAlan HewsonNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear2:00.82:00.8
 2:05.64James Bowness U17MTony WardSeaton/Ipswich Jaffa/Northern Reivers1:59.491:45.96
32:05.65Paul CliffordPBU15M Darlington H2:05.651:55.5
42:10.69Lee RedpathPBU15M Northumberland Schs2:10.692:10.69
52:11.85Richard BeckPBU15M Copeland2:10.852:05.6
12:13.13Gina RutherfordPBU20WLindsay DunnNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear2:11.272:08.24
22:15.94Kirsty Legg-Howell U20W Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers2:13.52:05.72
12:16.54Emma Toogood U17WBryan MackayDurham2:15.472:15.47
22:16.97Zoe ArmstrongPBU17W Morpeth/Northern Reivers2:16.972:16.97
 2:18.41A Jenkins U15M Cleveland  
32:18.63Hannah NagelPBU17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead2:18.632:18.63
42:19.80Jessica Russon U17WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers2:17.12:13.27
12:20.73Rebecca Ferguson U15W Gateshead2:17.152:15.82
 2:21.43Nikhi NcubeSBU15MRick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.432:05.3
 2:21.43C Jones U15M Northumberland Schs  
52:21.67Emma WilliamsPBU17WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:20.62:14.4
62:22.93Natalie Young U17W Morpeth/Gateshead2:15.42:15.4
22:23.47Stephanie Loraine U15W Birtley2:20.42:19.03
32:27.52Emily FieldsPBU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:24.42:18.76
 2:27.96Maxine Buckton U17W New Marske2:25.82:24.6
 2:34.88Laura Robinson U15W Northumberland Schs  
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.08Ross MurrayPBU17MCraig WinrowGateshead1:54.01:50.69
22:01.20David Mutton U17M Barrow & Furness1:58.871:58.87