North of Scotland Schools Championships (Field Events & selected track events only) External Results
Inverness
6 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.78Christopher BrownPBU17M1Dianne ChisholmInverness23.7323.73
224.42Allen BrownPBU17M1 Scottish Schs24.4224.42
324.92William GoddingPBU17M1Dianne ChisholmScottish Schs24.8624.47
425.18Whitworth Drew U17M  Sco Sch  
526.06Callum Alexander U17M1Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo25.6725.67
626.83Douglas HollandPBU17M2 Ross County26.8326.83
200 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.35Daryn JackPBU17M1 Scottish Schs24.3522.54
224.59Owen Macinnes U17M2 North Uist24.1824.18
324.70Fraser ScottPBU17M2 Forres24.7024.32
425.48Craig Wares U17M1 Caithness AAC/Team Hippo25.2225.22
526.05Jack AndersonPBU17M2 Whitemoss26.0526.05
626.13Rory Mackeachan U17M  Sco Sch  
200 U14M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.89Lewis HendryPBU15M  Elgin26.8925.34
227.43Alasdair RigbyPBU15M Jim WarnockStornoway26.6823.83
327.75Alex HickmanSBU15M  Scottish Schs27.7526.44
428.91Nkosi Perreira U14M  Sco Sch  
528.98Kieran BarnsbyPBU13M Dianne ChisholmEast Sutherland28.6423.87
200 U14M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.09Archie Drenan U14M  Sco Sch  
228.64Daryl TytlerPBU15M  Scottish Schs28.6428.64
329.44Andrew HorneSBU13M  Stornoway29.4423.35
431.97Ruaridh GrayPBU15M Duncan FlockhartInverness31.9731.97
200 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.87Conall MacKay U13M  Inverness28.7325.90
230.66Lewis Fraser U12M  Sco Sch  
330.92Graeme Gillespie U13M  Inverness30.7830.78
431.19Jake Bissett U12M  Sco Sch  
531.91Fraser RoachPBU13M John DaviesEast Sutherland31.9131.91
631.96Joseph Gallagher U12M  Sco Sch  
733.07Iain Payne U12M  Sco Sch  
833.62Connor Ketterer U12M  Sco Sch  
200 U12M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.25Lewis Fraser U12M  Sco Sch  
230.78Graeme GillespiePBU13M  Inverness30.7830.78
330.92Jake Bissett U12M  Sco Sch  
431.46Joseph Gallagher U12M  Sco Sch  
533.52Mathew Scott U12M  Sco Sch  
637.30Matty Grant U12M  Sco Sch  
738.89Luke Anderson U12M  Sco Sch  
200 U12M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.05Conall MacKay U13M  Inverness28.7325.90
232.42Iain Payne U12M  Sco Sch  
332.49Fraser Roach U13M John DaviesEast Sutherland31.9131.91
433.22Connor Ketterer U12M  Sco Sch  
533.43Liam Robbins U12M  Sco Sch  
633.76Taran Squire U12M  Sco Sch  
736.01George Richardson U12M  Sco Sch  
200 U14W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49Siobhan KinghamPBU15W  Elgin27.4025.23
229.64Roslyn MathiesonPBU15W  Inverness28.6628.66
330.42Heather Marie MacKinnonPBU15W  South Uist & Eriskay30.4230.42
432.61Kirsten Hunt U14W  Sco Sch  
533.61Chloe MacPheePBU15W  Scottish Schs33.6133.61
200 U14W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.50Kiera MacLeod U15W  Inverness27.9327.85
228.52Rebecca MathesonPBU15W Eddie McKennaElgin27.8924.52
329.41Megan MunroPBU13W  Inverness29.4128.28
429.54Eilidh MacLeod U15W  Stornoway28.7826.29
531.75Maya Stewart-Rizza U15W Dianne ChisholmInverness31.0530.80
632.65Carron MacDonald U14W  Sco Sch  
200 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.03Rhiannan Macintosh U13W Dianne ChisholmInverness28.526.68
230.71Rachelle MathesonPBU13W  Elgin30.7127.74
331.14Charlotte HillPBU13W  Inverness31.1427.90
432.09Carla HendersonSBU13W  Scottish Schs32.0929.50
533.04Kirstin Flett U13W  Orkney31.828.7
633.32Sophia Green U13W  Scottish Schs32.7732.77
734.32Grace Bown U13W  Orkney32.032.0
834.91Jade Christiansen U12W  Sco Sch  
200 U12W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.43Rhiannan MacintoshPBU13W Dianne ChisholmInverness28.526.68
232.77Sophia GreenPBU13W  Scottish Schs32.7732.77
333.97Kirstin Flett U13W  Orkney31.828.7
434.19Morven MacRae U12W  Sco Sch  
534.37Mia McAllister U15W  Orkney31.731.7
635.22Hannah Riddell U12W  Sco Sch  
200 U12W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.03Rachelle MathesonPBU13W  Elgin30.7127.74
232.27Carla Henderson U13W  Scottish Schs32.0929.50
333.80Grace Bown U13W  Orkney32.032.0
435.43Libby HarrisonPBU11W  Orkney35.428.4
536.15Elizabeth Giddy U12W  Sco Sch  
639.51Sophie Morrison U12W  Sco Sch  
200 U12W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.22Charlotte HillPBU13W  Inverness31.1427.90
233.87Jade Christiansen U12W  Sco Sch  
334.72Jordan Munro U12W  Sco Sch  
435.34Robin GordonSBU13W  Orkney35.3432.4
535.58Ellenor Walker U12W  Sco Sch  
635.89Tegan SpenceSBU11W  Orkney35.8926.5