English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
20 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Louis KellawayPBU17M Poole Runners/Team Dorset4:16.414:16.41
24:28.7Gio DowniePBU17M City of Salisbury4:21.554:07.28
34:33.9Lawrence PitmanPBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:33.94:33.9
44:34.5Charlie Martin U17M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:33.744:28.3
54:41.8Doug TandyPBU17M City of Portsmouth4:41.84:41.8
64:51.5Alex ChantlerPBU15M Cirencester4:51.54:51.5
74:52.1Bailey Ancell U16M Hant Sch  
84:57.8Henry Brabyn U17M Berkshire Schs4:56.54:56.5
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Tom ParkinsonPBU17M Millfield Sch4:33.14:33.1
24:38.4AN Other        
34:42.5James BagguleyPBU15M Wiltshire Schs4:42.54:32.8
44:44.1Peter Green U16M Glou Sch  
54:44.5Fahren SmithPBU17M Hampshire Schs4:44.54:44.5
64:46.8Ben StaintonPBU17M Portsmouth GS4:46.84:42.48
74:50.2Edward HicksPBU17M Poole Runners4:50.24:50.2
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Dan Wilde U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:40.293:52.54
24:43.1Piers Copeland U15MIan KennedyWimborne4:36.83:38.81
35:04.3Max Cameron U14M Wilt Sch  
45:05.4Alex Bakker-Noguer U14M Berk Sch  
55:05.5Toby ClinchPBU15M Hampshire Schs5:05.55:05.5
65:07.8Mark PoyntingPBU13M Wiltshire Schs5:07.84:18.96
75:22.3Alexander Adams U14M M'field  
85:28.1Dominic Johnson U14M Hant Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.8Benjamin Jones U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:45.484:13.99
24:58.5Joseph MilesPBU15MIan KennedyWimborne4:49.24:37.3
35:07.0Peter Bustin U14M Hant Sch  
45:12.0Matthieu Rident U14M Wilt Sch  
55:13.1Charlie Samoulle U14M M'field  
65:17.6James UnderdownSBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:17.64:49.5
75:18.9Charles Rollet-ManusPBU15M Berkshire Schs5:18.95:18.9
85:39.2Jack Hargreaves U14M Wilt Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.5Holly BrownPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:47.84:42.97
25:00.7Yasmin Ryder U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.15
35:05.3Georgina RevellPBU17W Berkshire Schs5:05.35:05.3
45:07.7An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
55:29.2Emma Meecham-Jones U15W Cheltenham5:24.95:24.9
65:31.4Phoebe Bendall U16W Dorset Sch  
75:40.4Hannah Lidbetter U15W Somerset Schs5:07.45:03.1
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Charlotte SmithPBU17W Millfield Sch5:04.15:04.1
25:08.3An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
35:14.0Lara SpearmanPBU17W Berkshire Schs5:14.05:14.0
45:18.5Elen Falkingham U15W Taunton5:17.785:10.9
55:59.7Alex Maughan U16W Berk Sch  
66:12.6Eleanor Cooke U16W Glou Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Isobel LeggSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.95:11.5
25:17.5Emma MartinPBU15W Poole AC5:17.54:51.8
35:36.6Clemmie Carson U14W Glou Sch  
45:39.8Mollie RickwoodPBU15WAdam TofieldTavistock5:39.85:39.8
55:41.4Rosanna CrabbLahei U14W Glou Sch  
65:46.4Fenella JohnsonPBU13W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:46.45:32.8
75:57.0Amelia ErringtonPBU13W Stroud5:57.05:09.47
86:00.9Samantha Coates U14W M'field  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.5Amy TicknerSBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:28.55:25.5
25:44.3Ellie Dunford-WoodPBU15W Gloucestershire Schs5:44.35:44.3
35:50.9Isabelle SamblesPBU13W Portsmouth GS5:50.95:50.9
45:56.4Serena O'ConnorPBU15W Poole Runners5:56.45:56.4
56:02.6Nyassa de Kock JewellPBU13W Devon Schs6:02.66:02.6
66:05.9Katie McKinley U14W Glou Sch  
76:07.6Holly Hughes U14W Glou Sch  
86:09.8Anastacia Knight U14W M'field