English Schools Track & Field Cup North Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Derby
18 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Regan Bootye U16M WY Sch  
22:16.5Sam DickensPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs2:16.52:16.5
32:16.9Toby Lingard U16M Nott Sch  
42:19.9Logan Gibb U17M Wakefield2:16.622:16.62
52:20.4Joseph Capless U16M WY Sch  
62:21.2Max Butler U16M Linc Sch  
62:31.4Will Pratley U16M Nott Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Luke JohnsonPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs2:13.02:09.8
22:14.0Jamie Stringer U16M WY Sch  
32:23.5Lucas Sellars U16M Linc Sch  
42:24.9Sebastian WoodPBU15M Holmfirth2:24.92:24.9
52:26.3Sam CainPBU20M West Yorkshire Schs2:26.32:26.3
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Keelan WilsonPBU13MNicola MyersRotherham2:16.51:59.7
22:26.2Matthew OckletonPBU15M Wakefield2:26.22:26.2
32:32.2Eddison MunozSBU15M West Yorkshire Schs2:32.22:19.9
42:35.9George Gilliot U14M Linc Sch  
52:38.7Andrew NoblePBU15M Bourne2:38.72:38.7
62:40.7Tom Clarke U14M WY Sch  
72:43.6Adam Newton U14M Linc Sch  
82:50.5Sam Lee U14M Derb Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Billy Hague U14M WY Sch  
22:31.2Liam Scott U14M Derb Sch  
32:31.9Max Varszegi-Haste U14M Linc Sch  
42:41.0Callum Doherty U14M S Yks Sch  
52:41.8Jack Wilson U14M Linc Sch  
62:45.5Carter Bower-Stead U13M Wakefield2:35.42:35.4
72:49.5Jack Thompson U14M WY Sch  
82:57.2Brendan Andreas U14M Linc Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Catrina ThomasPBU17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:22.12:13.86
22:26.0Lucy Williamson U15W Ilkley2:25.952:25.1
32:41.1Bella Chase U16W Linc Sch  
42:41.4Olivia Gee U16W WY Sch  
42:41.4Katrina Herd U16W Linc Sch  
62:42.0Emma Dalton U16W Linc Sch  
72:47.2Charlotte StevensPBU15W Bourne2:47.22:47.2
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Heather Pfeiffer U16W Linc Sch  
22:44.3Isobel HirstSBU15W Ilkley2:44.32:40.26
32:45.0Alice SmithPBU17W West Yorkshire Schs2:45.02:45.0
42:45.4Rosie TatePBU15WDavid HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:45.42:45.4
52:47.5Colette RussellPBU17W Lincolnshire Schs2:47.52:47.5
62:50.8Lucy Porter U16W Linc Sch  
72:51.3Olivia Conway U17W Bourne2:50.82:43.4
82:55.4Lucy Ludlum U16W Derb Sch  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Zoe Judkowski U15W Ilkley2:34.792:34.79
22:44.6Alice Callcut U13W Nene Valley2:38.02:30.6
32:52.0Holly Smith U14W WY Sch  
42:56.7Anna Cairns U14W Derb Sch  
52:57.0Georgia Oldfield U15WMartin BishellCity of Sheffield2:44.742:44.74
62:59.6Eve Simmons U14W Linc Sch  
73:06.9Rosie Butler U14W Linc Sch  
83:08.6Kate Hiley U14W WY Sch  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7Alice BarnsdalePBU15W Lincoln Wellington2:48.72:48.7
22:49.7Sophie Brotherston U14W S Yks Sch  
32:50.4Lucy JacquesSBU15W Ilkley2:50.42:31.15
42:51.9Mia Gregg U14W WY Sch  
42:51.9Georgiana Bacon U14W Linc Sch  
63:04.8Amy BothamPBU13WIan HillChesterfield3:03.62:52.8
73:05.3Evie SmithPBU15W Bourne3:04.73:04.7
83:26.9Emily BriggsPBU15W Halifax3:26.93:26.9