National Junior League Southern Premier External Results
Bromley
29 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.6Jordon West U20MPeter MeredithCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey1:54.61:53.09
21:56.4Dean Goodman U20M Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.291:51.45
31:56.5Luke TurtonPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.51:56.5
41:56.5Adam BinnsPBU20M Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs/Team Cambridgeshire1:56.51:54.5
51:56.9Angus HolfordPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster & Morecambe1:56.91:56.9
61:58.6Louis WalshePBU17MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:58.61:57.60
71:58.7Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20MSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon1:58.71:53.32
81:58.9Matthew SullivanSBU20MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet1:57.871:52.17
 2:03.3Richard Daniel U20M Blackheath & Bromley2:03.091:56.95
12:19.0Shelayna Oskan-Clarke U20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.341:58.86
22:19.3Bryony Proctor U20W Blackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni2:18.02:16.26
32:21.8Florence BryantPBU17WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet2:21.82:21.8
42:22.3Lyndsey Fairweather U20W Harrow2:17.12:13.3
52:23.3Harriet Arbuckle U20W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:19.22:14.6
62:23.7Hilary Arrendondo U17W Enfield & Haringey2:22.72:22.7
 2:25.4Rebecca Oatham U17WPhil OathamThurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:18.192:18.19
 2:25.6Emma ShukerPBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:25.62:25.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Dennis Healy U20M Enfield & Haringey/Ireland1:56.51:54.48
21:59.4Andrew MarianiPBU20MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:59.41:51.97
32:00.8Callum Towler U17M Harrow1:59.61:59.6
42:01.0Nicholas Lingley U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.61:51.28
52:01.3Dan Potts U20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:00.752:00.7
12:20.5Phillipa Lowe U17WDeborah KeenleysideHarrow2:20.02:05.19
22:21.3Amy De MatosSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:21.32:15.53
32:23.4Christy SmithSBU20W Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire2:23.42:14.08
42:25.0Louisa Lingley U17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.662:09.93