ESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team) External Results
Bedford
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.01Joshua Olawore U20M1Trevor WellsHavering7.137.49
D6.24Fred WarburtonPBU20M1Danni HaynesKingston upon Hull/Leicestershire Schs6.246.24
D6.09Mitch Etheridge U20M1 Chelmsford6.116.11
D6.01Liam Yarwood U20M1 Chelmsford6.146.14
D5.24Danny Wilson U20M1 Havering5.335.45
LJ U17M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.61Alex Law U17M1 Havering/Essex Schs6.756.92
O6.57Sam MeylerPBU17M2Paul HarrisonDaventry6.576.57
O6.17Lawrence TaylorPBU17M1 West Suffolk6.176.59
O5.99Bradley Fox U17M2Matthew PeleszokKettering6.296.45
O5.96Alex O'Brien U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford6.526.52
O5.91Joshua Brown U17M1Caroline RichardsGrantham AC6.396.39
O5.85Jimi-Bly DonohuePBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon/Essex Schs5.856.11
O5.60Kieran Russ U17M2 Daventry5.966.37
O5.60Jake Foster U17M2 Louth5.995.99
O5.56Khai Riley-La BordePBU17M2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.565.56
O5.38Matthew Clarke U17M2 Daventry6.086.08
O5.37Joe CookPBU17M2 Bedfordshire Schs5.375.37
O5.26Alex InghamSBU17M2 Biggleswade5.265.37
O4.93Oren Patel-ChampionPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs4.934.93
O4.28Bruno Pinto U17M  Lincs Sch  
LJ U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.56Bradley Stone U15M2Alan WattsBedford & County5.915.91
P5.43Jakub BilinskiPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs5.435.43
P5.31Jack BondPBU15M2Steve McGowanDaventry5.315.73
P5.11Iuri CardosoSBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs5.116.23
P4.96Tiago TorresPBU15M2George SkafidasNene Valley4.974.97
P4.93Tim ThomasPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs4.934.93
P4.66Callum Dickson-EarlePBU15M1David BrownBiggleswade4.665.18
P4.45William Tillett U15M1 Bedford & County5.105.10
LJ U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.81Zoe HughesPBU15W2Tony BentonHavering4.816.07
P4.76Chenice Constable U15W2Linda SmithHavering5.015.01
P4.69Naomi AshfordPBU15W2 Chelmsford4.694.85
P4.64Tia Clues U15W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton4.945.25
P4.55Katie Reynolds U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.724.82
P4.48Rosie TatePBU15W2David HarmesScunthorpe4.514.51
P4.40Frances NuttellPBU15W2 Boston4.405.26
P4.37Bethany Denial U15W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.575.17
P4.37Megan OwenPBU15W2 Daventry4.664.66
P4.27Constantia Liburd U15W1 Rugby & Northampton4.524.77
P4.23Octavia CavillSBU15W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County4.235.14
P4.17Chiamaka OkaforPBU15W1 Chelmsford4.434.55
P4.11Natalie StaintonPBU15W2Mike CordenLouth4.114.45