ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Watford
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:31.5Laura Hildrick (nee Hanagan)SBU20W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC2:31.52:18.23
H2:33.0Alice BoughtonSBU20W1James ConeyAndover2:33.02:31.9
H2:33.1Claire Ward U20W2Gemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts2:28.292:28.29
H2:33.5Vicky MaguirePBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.492:26.49
H2:34.2Nina BasshamPBU20W2 Brighton & Hove2:34.22:34.2
H2:37.2Francesca BaylisSBU20W2Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone2:37.22:33.5
H2:38.1Isobel BrownSBU20W1David ChurcherChichester2:38.12:36.6
H2:43.7Emily StonePBU20W1 Tonbridge2:40.222:38.10
H2:53.3Annie WaghornSBU20W2 Medway & Maidstone2:53.32:36.2
H2:59.9Lisa O'Brien U20W2Wendy LethebyWalton2:46.542:46.54
H3:33.3Sinead O'BrienPBU20W2Terry LethebyWalton3:33.33:33.3
800 U17W (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:24.9Jenny Helyar U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.19
H2:27.5Holly Turner U17W2Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove2:22.812:20.5
H2:28.9Emily HaberfieldSBU17W2Allen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.92:23.2
H2:29.4Marleen AvontuurSBU17W1 Chelmsford2:28.72:23.75
H2:32.3Georgina Westwood U17W2Eldon LakeReading AC2:27.972:25.56
H2:34.2Imogen MarshallSBU17W1Eric DavisonWorthing2:34.22:32.6
H2:37.8Katie Garland U17W1Julia MachinHastings AC2:34.322:22.51
H2:39.9Helena ScotlandPBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey2:39.92:39.9
H2:41.9Beth Crocker U17W1Julia MachinCrawley2:34.732:23.55
H2:42.5Suzanne BentleySBU17W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC2:38.12:26.30
H2:43.5Nicola EvansPBU17W1 Camberley2:43.52:43.5
H2:44.1Michelle BiggPBU17W1 New Forest Junior2:44.12:44.1
H2:46.0Jessica Murphy U17W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge2:43.802:43.80
H2:52.2Lauren Dewar U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC2:44.42:44.4
H2:59.7Florence Cochrane U17W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge2:53.522:42.9
H3:02.8Fran Maydom U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.22:52.2
H3:05.4Joanne WareSBU17W1Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge3:05.42:49.4
H3:08.9Emily CoombsSBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone3:08.92:46.38
H3:10.3Fiona Brown U17W2 Winchester2:55.12:45.1
HDNSKira Fraser-Powell U17W  Berks Sch