Friendship Walks External Results
Enfield
7 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5MW
PosMWACGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 139:24Francisco Reis V50M Ilford/Portugal39:1738:50
2 139:47Carl Thomson V45M Guernsey  
3 139:50Ian RichardsPBV60M Steyning/Veterans39:5039:50
4  42:29Phil Barnard SENM Ilford41:2139:12
5 143:11Steve Uttley V55M Ilford42:1241:51
61143:15Gemma BridgePBU20WRobert AshwoodRadley/Birmingham Uni43:1543:15
7 243:50Steve Allen V55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets43:1442:53
8 244:34John Hall V60M Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service42:2641:35
9 145:38Arthur Thomson V75M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans44:4143:05
10 345:41John Ralph V55M Enfield & Haringey45:1945:19
11 346:01Tim EricsonAust V60M Australia  
12 446:55Steve Allen V50M Ilford45:1344:15
13 447:11Shaun Lightman V65M Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley46:0843:36
142147:22Helen Middleton V45W Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters46:0044:30
153 47:59Alana BarberPBSENW Hyde Park Harriers/New Zealand47:5947:59
16 248:02Mark CulshawSBV45M London FrontRunners48:0245:38
17 548:57Anthony BellPBV45M North Shields Poly/Northern Masters/Lancashire WC48:5748:57
18 649:05Andrew Cox V55M Hillingdon46:4845:09
194149:21Cath Duhig V55W Ryston/Eastern Masters48:0448:04
20 149:41Kenneth Bobbett V65M Hillingdon/Welsh Masters47:1746:29
21 149:56Amos Seddon V70M Enfield & Haringey/Ilford/Southern Counties Vets46:5545:28
22 149:57John ConstandinouPBV40M Birchfield H/Cyprus49:5748:19
23 250:02Alan O'Rawe V70M Ilford48:5248:52
24 750:33Sean PenderSBV55M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland50:3348:59
25 350:41Glyn Jones V70M Cov.Godiva H  
26 851:07Mark WallSBV55M Leicester WC/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keyne51:0744:08
27 251:24Christopher Flint V65M Surrey WC/London Vidarians51:22 48:17
28 451:47Micky Harran V70M Herne Hill/Surrey WC50:3647:50
295151:51Noel BlatchfordSBV60WGraham ChapmanAbingdon51:5149:57
306252:26Judy HowardPBV55WGraham ChapmanAbingdon52:2652:26
317154:04Fiona Bishop D V50W Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District53:0848:47
32 254:36Ron Powell V75M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets53:2449:57
338254:56Linda Spinks V45W Enfield & Haringey52:2252:22
34 554:58Jon May V60M Enfield & Haringey54:1052:51
359355:16Sue Davies V45W Hillingdon AC  
3610455:46Angie UnderdownSBV45W St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring55:4651:44
3711255:58Karen DaviesPBV50W Birchfield H/Midland Masters55:5855:58
38 356:01David Delaney V65M Surrey WC54:5952:52
39 956:05David HobenSBV55M Surrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon56:0554:29
4012556:32Joyce CrawfordSBV45W Red Lodge/Eastern Masters56:3251:02
4113357:38Norma Grimsey V55W Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets56:3256:17
4214458:11Sue Clements V55W Enfield HAC  
43 1058:45Bob Austen V55M Milton Keynes  
44 158:45Kyle Watkins U15M SE Bristol ATC  
45 459:18Michael Barnbrook V65M Ilford57:5055:36
4615660:28Jane AngellPBV45WVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District60:2860:28
47 361:22David SutcliffePBV75M Bedford H/Eastern Masters61:2261:22
48 161:32Steven Barbour U17M SE Bristol ATC  
49 261:32Joe Workman U17M SE Bristol ATC  
50  61:52Ed Smart SENM SE Bristol ATC  
51 462:03Eric HorwillSBV75M Dudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters62:0355:15
5216162:04Maureen SpelmanSBV75W Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Vet62:0456:41
53 564:21Bernie Hercock V75M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans61:4756:00
5417165:41Charlotte Hill U17W SE Bristol ATC  
55 370:50Anthony Higby U17M SE Bristol ATC  
56 470:50Joe Tiley U17M SE Bristol ATC  
57  70:52Kevin Hill SENM SE Bristol ATC