London Colleges League External Results
Alexander Park
28 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:59Clinton CahallSENM Imperial College
223:08Christopher BannonU23MDavid DixCoventry/Imperial
323:22Luca RussoSENM St Mary's
423:44Joe MorwoodU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
524:01Ryan DriscollU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
624:21Michael WoodSENM St Mary's
724:36Jason PrickettU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
824:37Jack WilliamsU20MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
924:37Faron HesseSENM SCB Berlin/Imperial College/Germany
1024:40Patrick HoughU20M Bodyworks
1124:43Fergal SmithwickU23M Highgate/LSE/Ireland
1224:48Sam O'NeillSENM Scunthorpe/Imperial College
1324:54Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/London Uni/Tri London
1425:23Ben DonovanSENM Guest
1525:24Jonathan CornishU20MTom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
1625:24Nathan DittonU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
1725:33AN Other     
1825:40james PigletSENM UCL
1925:41Tom FrickerU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reading Uni
2025:42Richard LarsenSENM Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
2125:44James EllisU20M Warrington AC/Imperial College
2225:45Reuben EllisSENM Imperial College
2325:55Chris LloydU20M Tonbridge/UCL
2426:08Leif ChandlerU23M Poole Runners/Brunel Uni London
2526:08Sam BennettU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2626:10Tom O'DowdU20MPeter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
2726:24William De DonkerSENM UCL
2826:41Joe StrangeU20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
2926:44Matt DouthwaiteU23MMatt DouthwaiteImperial College
3026:46Carlos Vázquez GarciaU20MUrban BettagSerpentine/King's College London/Spain
3126:52Milan MisakU23M Imperial College/Czech Republic
3226:55Nathan DaviesSENM Reading Uni
3327:02Steven LeakSENM Imperial II
3427:04Christopher LarsenU20M Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
3527:08Jacob HousehamU20M Reading Uni
3627:10Nathaniel BarronSENM UCL
3727:20Alex PenfoldU20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Sutton Runners
3827:38Sharif KronenerSENM UCL
3927:59Andrzej LenartowiczU20M Reading Uni/Poland
4028:05Jack FranklinU23M UCL
4128:05Daveen WingroveU23M King's College London
4228:24Dominic TownsendSENM Barts
4328:25Brian JochemsSENM Reading
4428:26Chris DowdenSENM Royal Holloway
4528:26Joel RosenSENM LSE
4628:27Illya KantsedikasSENM Barts
4728:28John MatthewsV35M 26.2/London Uni
4828:35Ed StevensSENM LSE
4928:38Christopher DonnellanU20M Dagenham 88/Roehampton University
5028:44Jonaythan CantySENM UCL II
5128:46James ShuttleworthSENM St George's
5228:54Matthias KnopSENM Imperial II
5328:57Hari FaulknerU20M Bexley/London Uni
5429:14Daniel ShanneyU23M Havering/Bedfordshire Uni
5529:15Theo IrvineSENM King's College London
5629:18Corwin HineSENM Unattached
5729:23Tom SchwarzSENM LSE
5829:24Jack LawrenceSENM Bedfordshire Uni
5929:28Will HuttonSENM UCL II
6029:29David KailU20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University
6129:33Laurent lioteSENM LSE
6229:41Henry PartridgeSENM UCL II
6329:43Aston PerrinU23M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
6429:52Antoine JonesSENM LSE
6529:53George BinghamSENM UCL II
6629:54Daniel VilasecaSENM Reading
6730:02Aaron NehamkinSENM UCL III
6830:10Louis Van Der LindenSENM LSE II
6930:12Dan WoodburnSENM King's
7030:18Joe MastersSENM Barts
7130:20Mat SmithSENM LSE II
7230:20Ollie AsheSENM Imperial II
7330:27Chalres ClarkeSENM St George's
7430:45Oscar CroysdaleSENM Barts
7530:52Des RhuleSENM King's
7631:00Christian JamesSENM King's
7731:08Aiden HanrathSENM UCL III
7831:09Matthew GothamSENM UCL
7931:34Ignatious PintoSENM UCL III
8031:40Philip ReaderSENM King's II
8131:44Seb KohSENM LSE II
8231:53Dav FloresSENM King's II
8331:56Chris McLoughlinSENM King's II
8432:12Nicolas WuetherwicvkSENM LSE II
8532:22Arthur WadsworthSENM LSE
8632:33Dominic JohnpillaiSENM UCL III
8732:35James ClaytonU23M Abingdon/Reading Uni
8832:46Ryan RomanSENM St George's
8932:48Aaron KnightSENM Bedford
9032:48joe McGeeSENM King's II
9132:56Dave SealSENM King's II
9233:06Tom TarnSENM LSE II
9333:23Will JonesSENM Imperial II
9433:25Jack Houseley-StottSENM Bedford II
9533:26Stuart LeeSENM King's II
9634:25Yuan Ming Wang-KohU23M Imperial College
9734:56Vikesh PatelSENM LSE III
9835:45luke HunterSENM UCL III
9936:32Ben JonesSENM King's III
10037:12Mirah ShahSENM LSE III
10137:57Adam NeidleSENM Guest
10238:58Luke GeorgeU23M Sutton & District/Brunel Uni London
10343:37James JonesSENM UCL IV
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:44Emily Hosker ThornhillU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
218:07Melissa CourtneyU20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC
318:38Sarah AstinU20WMick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni
418:58Gemma AstinU23WAndrew FoxManx/St. Mary's Uni
519:16Armelle FoikesSENW King's
619:47Maria BlocherSENW King's
719:50Abi SchofieldU23W Bedford H
819:53Meghan KobzaSENW Unattached
920:00Katie AllenU23WMark PauleyPoole AC/Brunel Uni London
1020:09Shannon ColmanSENW King's College London
1120:15Anna RustU20WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni
1220:29Emma BurroughsSENW Reading
1320:40Ella FullerU20W Herts Phoenix/UCL
1420:45Emily BlissU23WBrian O'HareExeter/UCL
1520:46Lowri RichardsSENW Barts
1621:05Natalie PecoraroU20W Reading Uni
1721:08Imogen KeaneU23W Imperial College
1821:12Sophie KirkU23W Imperial College
1921:17Pennylouise HeverSENW King's College London
2021:18Amber WallaceU20WChris MarsdenWorthing/Brunel Uni London
2121:24Maire GormanU23W Kilmarnock/UCL
2221:37Anna BonifaceU23W Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
2321:41Sandra FiabemaSENW UCL
2421:43Laura Emily DransfieldU23W Roundhay Runners/King's College London
2521:46Anna MadrySENW Reading
2621:54Amy MitchellSENW St George's
2721:57Fionn HargeavesSENW UCL II
2821:59Niki HarrisonSENW St George's
2921:59Rebecca WindermearSENW LSE
3022:15Saskia SallorantaSENW UCL III
3122:29Jo SmartSENW King's II
3222:43Olivia WillsonSENW King's IV
3322:48Elle MoodySENW King's III
3422:52Catherine AllenSENW King's IV
3522:58Emily BoastU20W Bedford & County/Beds Uni/Riverside
3623:09Issie KidsonU20W Southampton/Brunel Uni London
3723:18Sarah McDermottSENW King's III
3823:27Liz BlackburnSENW Barts
3923:36Vanessa MeadeSENW UCL III
4023:53Leah KennyU20W UCL
4123:54Sophie MorganSENW UCL IV
4223:58Poppy MarriotSENW Bedford II
4324:27Felicity MillsSENW Barts
4424:51Rosa GailleSENW Barts II
4525:19Christine LiongSENW Reading II
4625:24Alexandra PainSENW UCL IV
4725:29faye BrowneSENW King's III
4825:30Vanessa ChiappaSENW Barts II
4925:43Diane PetersonSENW LSE
5025:45Yeoh Tze NiSENW LSE
5125:51Emily TwiggSENW Barts II
5226:04Insa RoemgensSENW Imperial
5326:23Michlle KOSENW UCL IV
5426:28Aysha HarwoodSENW King's IV
5526:31Eika WebbSENW Barts III
5626:34Sophie FoxallSENW King's V
5726:35Prema BakshiSENW Barts III
5827:22Katie MadguickSENW LSE II
5927:36Maddy Vaughan-JohnceyU23W Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC
6027:43Rosie PritchettSENW Barts III
6127:59Katherine BruceSENW LSE II
6228:01Jill SpaniersSENW Barts IV
6330:59Alicia LeowSENW King's V
6431:15Lucy StpehesonSENW UCL V