Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Wing
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:29Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2 33:49Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
3 34:15Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
4 34:27Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
5 34:33William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
6 34:40Matthew SaltU23M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
7 35:03Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
8 35:38Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
9 35:51Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
10 35:54Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
11135:54Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
12 36:00Tim HaughianSENM Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 36:03Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
14136:16Nathan DittonU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
15 36:18Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
16 36:24Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
17 36:25Andy CracknellSENM  Dacorum & Tring
18236:29Michael HarrisonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
19 36:33Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
20 36:45Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
21 36:48Luke DelderfieldSENM  Tring RC
22 36:51Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Headington
23137:03Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
24 37:20Stephen GreenSENM Stephen GreenMarshall Milton Keynes
25 37:22Daniel PoultonSENM  Stevenage & North Herts
26 37:28Lee ReynoldsSENM Andrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27 37:33Edward BlakeSENM  St. Albans Striders/Barnet
28 37:47Matthew ClarkeV35M  Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
29337:49Mateusz SliwimskiU20M  Wycombe
30237:51Stuart StillV40M Gordon AddisonLuton
31437:54Ben KennardU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32 37:57Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
33 37:58Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
34 38:03Tom OffordSENM  Banbury
35 38:03Eddie O'GormanV35M  Chiltern
36538:06Billy MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
37 38:09Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
38338:17Stephen HerringV40M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
39438:24Fergus CampbellV40M  Headington
40638:27Liam McDonaldU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
41 38:28James RepperSENM  Chiltern H.
42538:36Matthew AdcockV40M  Watford
43 38:43Mark BoothU23M Janet NashWycombe
44638:44Guy WoollettV40M  Gade Valley
45 38:46Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
46 38:47Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
47738:48Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
48 38:51Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
49 38:52Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
50 38:54Stephen BuckleSENM  St. Albans Striders
51 38:57Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
52 39:05Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
53839:11Frank FulcherV40M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
54 39:12Simon BeedellSENM  Chiltern
55 39:13Chris WoodSENM  Silson
56 39:14Gary BlaberV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
57939:21Declan HamblinV40M  Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
58239:31Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
59 39:35Ian GrimshawV35M  Leighton Buzzard
60 39:39Tim DooleSENM  Headington
61339:46Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
621039:48Nigel BunnV45M  Tring RC
63 39:54Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
64 39:58Rob Michaelson-YeatesSENM  Bearbrook
651139:59Gary WarrenV40M  St. Albans Striders
661240:02Greg O'CallaghanV40M  Tring RC
67440:04Mark RichardsV50M  Headington
681340:07Andrew RoltV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
691440:09Andy AuldV40M  St. Albans Striders
70 40:12Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
71 40:16Dan DohertyV35M  Team Balancise
721540:18Richard ColesV40M Edward PriceGade Valley
73 40:20John MillenV35M  Tring RC
74 40:22Dominic HiltonSENM  Thame
751640:23Dave GavaganV40M  Headington
76540:26Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
771740:31Richard BruceV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve
781840:37Simon PritchardV40M  Banbury
79 40:38Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners
80 40:40Matthew WattV35M  Gade Valley
811940:42Richard SlaterV40M  Thame
82640:46Ian Van LokvenV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
83740:53Kieran GilfedderU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
84 40:54Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
85840:55George GillingwaterU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
862041:07Andy ByerleyV40M Nick TaylorThame
872141:09Richard DavisV45M  St. Albans Striders
88741:13Colin BraybrookV50M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
892241:18Kevin FieldingV40M  Tring RC
902341:28Matthew LoddyV45M  Gade Valley
91 41:30Ed MezzettiSENM  Oxford City
92 41:37Alexander GardnerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
93841:44Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
94 41:47Nick HarrisV35M  Watford
952441:49Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
96 41:52Stuart BlofeldSENM  Leighton Buzzard
97942:00Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
98942:02George LangstonU20M  Vale of Aylesbury
99 42:08Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
100 42:11Cathal Thomas GallagherSENM  St. Albans Striders
101 42:16Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
102 42:17Chris PennSENM  Leighton B Tri
103 42:18Phillip J CorbettSENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
104 42:22Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
105 42:25Adrian BerryV35M  Chiltern/Chiltern Triathletes
106 42:26Shane JayV35M  Luton
1072542:28Paul G DaviesV40M John HainesBiggleswade
1081042:30Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
109 42:31Stuart WatkinSENM  Gade Valley
1102642:32Peter WoottonV45M  Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1112742:37Owen ByrneV45M  Bearbrook
1122842:38James BellV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1132942:39Robin HudsonV45M  Luton
1143042:40Thomas Lloyd NorthV40M  Gade Valley
1151142:40Kevin HardingV50M  Tring RC
116142:43Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
117 42:44Matt WoottonV35M  Silson
1181042:45Tom CoxU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1191242:45Peter McDermottV50M  St. Albans Striders
120 42:46Jamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
121 42:48Brendon GilbertV35M  Handy Cross
1223142:49Craig DowieV40M  St. Albans Striders
1231142:51Lewis DormanU20M  Banbury
1243242:53Steve BoydV45M  Gade Valley/Unattached
1253342:55Kevin ReboulV50M  Silson
126 43:01Tom MayV35M  Leighton Buzzard
127 43:02Ian WoodSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
128 43:03David HopeSENM  St. Albans Striders
1293443:09Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
1301343:10Graham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
1313543:12Jon CowellV40M  Leighton B Tri
132 43:14Andrew R WasdellV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1333643:21Daniel WatkinsV40M  Harrow
134 43:25Timothy InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
135 43:29James PageSENM  Tring
136 43:30Andrew WiseallSENM  Chiltern
1371443:32Richard GrantV55M  Oxford City
138 43:40Ed DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City
139243:41Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
140 43:47Andrew Cohen-WrayV35M  Bedford & County
141 43:48Jonathan RedshawV35M  St. Albans Striders
1421243:49Jamie AbbissU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
143 43:50David BrooksSENM Janet NashWycombe
144 43:51Andrew HillSENM  Tring RC
145 43:52John LawlerV35M  Dacorum & Tring
146 43:55Dan TaylorSENM  Silson
1473743:59Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1481544:01Trevor DixonV50M  Oxford
1491644:02John GriffithsV50M  Headington
1503844:03Darren AyreV40M  Bedford & County
151 44:05No. 259SENM  ?
152 44:12Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
1533944:14David HallV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1544044:19Martin ErasmusV45M  Team Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan
1554144:21Gary C StratfordV40M  Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
156 44:26Robert DeanSENM  Thame
1571744:30Steve SmithV50M  St. Albans Striders
1581844:31Mick BradleyV50M  Watford
159 44:32Ben StoneSENM  Leighton B Tri
1604244:35Henry Edwards-EvansV40M  Aylesbury
161 44:36Sam PoultonSENM Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni
1624344:37Michael BryantV40M  Leighton Buzzard/North Herts
1631944:42Simon NorthV50M  Wycombe
1644444:42David HutchingsV45M  Team Balancise
1654544:45Steve O‚ÄôReillyV40M  Silson
1662044:50Jeff HaynesV55M  Silson
1674644:53Darren GibsonV40M  Team Balancise
1682144:56Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
169 44:58Vlad NebolsinV35M Janet NashWycombe
1702244:59Joe HurleyV50M  Leighton Buzzard
171 44:59Jonathan RudgeV35M  Bearbrook
1724745:00Ian HigginsonV40M  Bearbrook
173 45:12Paul RutleySENM  Watford
174 45:20Zac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
1754845:22Chris MahonV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1764945:25Anthony NicholsonV40M  St. Albans Str
1775045:27Andy GleesonV40M  Oxford
178 45:28Joshua LymanU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
1795145:31Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
1805245:34Martin HamiltonV45M Graham BuftonTeam Balancise
1815345:35Dylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley
1822345:35Andy WrightV50M  Silson
1835445:40Bertie MillerV40M  Q.P.H.
1845545:44David WiseV45M  Gade Valley
185 45:46Simon PearsonV35M  Watford
1862445:47Terry McIntyreV55M  Harrow
187 45:47Geoff HicksSENM  Unatt N/S
1885645:58David BreinganV45M  Chiltern
1892546:02Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
190 46:11Jack ComerfordU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1912646:12Carlton HobbsV50M  Thame
192 46:20James PowellSENM  Bearbrook
193 46:20No. 680SENM  Wycombe
194 46:22Edward ByardSENM  Headington
1955746:26Andrew GalliganV40M  Queens Park
1965846:28Adrian ParryV40M  Thame
197 46:29Nick WashingtonV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1982746:29Clive CohenV55M  Tring RC
199 46:32Dan WebbV35M  Leighton Buzzard
200 46:33Tom BramptonSENM  Bearbrook
2012846:35John ManningV55M  Tring RC
2022946:48Stewart DearmanV50M  Watford
2035946:50Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
2046046:54Nigel SandersonV45M  Handy Cross
205 46:56Kevin HigbySENM  Leighton B Tri
2066147:03Richard BentleyV40M  St. Albans Str
207347:24Kelvin SmithV60M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
2086247:26Colin BradleyV40M  Leighton B Tri
2096347:30Alan RobertsV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
210447:41David WheelerV60M  Oxford City
2113047:42Kevin ConcannonV55M  Harrow/Met Police
2126447:50Richard DaviesV40M  Q.P.H.
2133147:53Mervyn PhillipsV55M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Sevenoaks/Royal Mail
2143248:00Mark EmmettV50M  Thame
2156548:05Ross EdmondsV40M  Silson
216 48:06Nicholas BarlowV35M  Thame
2173348:07Rick AnsellV50M  Tring RC
2186648:14Vincent PloskyV40M  Biggleswade
2196748:25John BroomV40M  St. Albans Striders/Gade Valley
2206848:27Andrew NortonV40M  Gade Valley
221 48:30Bob WiseSENM  Gade Valley
2226948:48Ian MarkwellV40M  St. Albans Str
2233448:51Ade MccormackV50M  Chiltern
2247048:55Stuart HassallV45M  Bearbrook
2257149:03Matthew LobbV40M  Purple Patch
2267249:03Peter MarshallV40M  Oxford
2273549:06Richard DerrickV50M  St. Albans Str
2287349:07Peter CairnieV45M  Bearbrook
2297449:12Simon AllenV45M  Bearbrook
2307549:18Nick ClayV45M  Leighton Buzzard
2313649:22David RandallV50M David RandallWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx
232549:33Paul MasonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
233 49:37Dan WilsonSENM  Harrow
234 49:39Adam StrongSENM  Windsor
2353749:41Howard TaylorV50M  Handy Cross
2367649:53Andrew MaherV40M  St. Albans Striders
2373849:54Tony BarrowsV55M  Bearbrook
238 49:57Simon GearyV35M  Gade Valley
2393949:58Peter KeaneV50M  Luton
2407750:17Chris DimmockV40M  Leighton Buzzard
2414050:23Richard HardyV55M  Luton/Stopsley
242650:37Antony AllenV60M  Dacorum
2434150:43Billy WilsonV50M  Purple Patch
244750:44Reg GaleV60M  Thame
245 50:45Paul J KingV35M  Silson
2464250:52Richard PownallV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
247851:03Dave Findel-HawkinsV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2484351:11Andy HoareV55M  Silson
2494451:12Stephen ShawV50M  Dacorum & Tring
250 51:24Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
Page: 1 2 3 4