Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
3 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:09Aaron ScottSENM Mark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley
2 28:12Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
3 29:07Michael MooreV40M  Nene Valley
4 29:11Gary WilberforceSENM  Ely
5 29:31Matt PyattV35M Matt PyattFenland/Huntingdonshire
6 29:46John UffSENM  Huntingdonshire
7 30:40Martin InesonV35M  Woodstock/Ely
8 30:43Nicholas GrimerV40M  Nene Valley
9 30:48Les ThomasV40M  Riverside
10 30:48Tom RodgersU20M  Nene Valley
11 30:49Adam BakerSENM  PACTRAC/Unattached
12 31:02Christopher WrightU17M  Riverside
13 31:08Ian DayV40M  Huntingdonshire
14 31:13Lee BrookesSENM  Hunts AC
15 31:25Simon MargotSENM  Huntingdonshire
16 31:29Alexander SmithSENM  Huntingdonshire
17 31:34Martin DawsonSENM  Thorney
18 31:38Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
19 31:39Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
20 31:53Simon HimeSENM  Hunts AC
21 31:58Martin RoweV45M  Huntingdonshire
22 32:07Javier DeEstebanSENM  C&C
23 32:11Dean HoultonV45M Dean HoultonThorney
24 32:16Richard HollandV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Sou
25 32:19David RaymentV40M  Werrington
26 32:22Shane HuntV50M  Huntingdonshire
27 32:25Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
28 32:29Neil TandySENM  PACTRAC
29 32:41Neil MartinV40M  Thorney
30 32:41Joe HowellsU17M  Bourne
31 32:43David BarberV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
32132:48Georgina SchwieningU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
33 32:54Robert LornieV35M  Nene Valley
34 33:03Simon OldfieldV40M  March
35 33:04Conan FryerV40M  Ely
36 33:04Robin WebbSENM  Ely
37 33:12Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
38 33:13Benjamin PoppleSENM  Bushfield
39 33:15Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
40 33:19Jeremy ThompsonV50M  Werrington
41 33:24Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
42 33:30Tim WigleyV45M  Bourne
43 33:37Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
44 33:39Martin StevensV35M  Werrington
45 33:41Stephen ToveyV40M  Ely
46 33:41Brian CorleysV35M  Peterborough/Bushfield
47 33:43Peter J WestV35M  March
48 33:52Chris JohnsonSENM  C&C
49 33:52Lance HemmingsV40M  Nene Valley
50 33:53Jason PerringV40M  March
51 33:53Vaughan RobertsV50M  Bourne
523833:55Tracy MccartneyV35W  Nene Valley
53 34:07Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
54 34:09Jim GrantV55M  Yaxley
55 34:15Kirk BrawnV35M Andy BarberThorney
56 34:17Jonathon CoxSENM  PACTRAC
57 34:18Steve CoombsV40M  PACTRAC
58 34:19Andy RichardsonV50M  Huntingdonshire
59 34:21Wayne StimsonV40M  March
60 34:22Jonathon GamerSENM  PACTRAC
61 34:24Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
62 34:24Gair MatthewsV40M  Huntingdonshire
63 34:28Adam CarissSENM  NVH
64 34:31Wayne GimblettV45M  Huntingdonshire
65 34:35Tom MiddletonU23M  Bushfield
66 34:36Peter KirwinV40M  Eye
67 34:38Michael StaceyV50M  March
68 34:40Steve CowardV40M  PACTRAC
69 34:40Daniel ButterworthSENM  Thorney
70 34:42Matt SternSENM  Yaxley
71 34:42Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
72 34:45Ryan WoolfSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
73 35:01Ian MarshallSENM  Huntingdonshire
74 35:07Kieron GoreU17M  Bushfield
75 35:08Malcolm JacklinV45M  Werrington
76 35:09Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
77 35:14Peter WardV45M  Thorney
78 35:18Mick HowellsV50M  Bourne
79 35:20Stuart HillV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
80 35:31Lee CareySENM  March
817135:32Nicky MorganV40W  Nene Valley/Peterborough
82 35:33Anthony JohnsonSENM  Werrington
83 35:34Karl BedingfieldV45M  Ely
84 35:39Frank HolmesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
857235:44Debra WaitV45W  March
86 35:49Rick WareV55M  March
87 35:51Paul GibbsV40M  Nene Valley
88 35:53Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
89 35:55Simon RenderV45M  March
90 35:55Mike HoltV65M  Nene Valley
91 35:59Gilles CorbyV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
92 36:03Shaun WaltonU20M  Ramsey
93 36:06Christof SchwieningV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
94 36:09Nigel WallsV40M  Eye
95 36:11Derek DarnellV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
96 36:13Tony DanielsSENM  PACTRAC
97 36:14Justin BentleyV35M  Werrington
98 36:15Phillip HamlynV40M  Werrington
99 36:18Keith BrookesV60M  Nene Valley
100 36:33Duncan JacksonSENM  Yaxley
101 36:35Tom HemingwayU17M  Riverside
102 36:37Bruce GrimleyV55M Bruce GrimleyHuntingdonshire
103 36:41Brian McLeanV50M  Bourne
104 36:43Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
105 36:43Stuart PurbrickV35M  Huntingdonshire
106 36:46Darren WarnerSENM  Nene Valley
107 36:47Rodney HallV45M  Werrington
108 36:48Nigel DickensV55M  Nene Valley
109 36:54Jake DanielsU20M  Bushfield
110 36:55Mike DanielsV35M  Bushfield
111 36:58Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
112 37:00Grant LockheadSENM  Yaxley
113 37:02Andy BarberV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
114 37:08Matthew LewisSENM  Ramsey
1157337:14Eleanor SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
116 37:17Duncan BlakeSENM  Hunts AC
117 37:22Christopher WardU17M  Riverside
118 37:22Mark SalmonsV35M  March
119 37:33Gavin StokesV50M  Ramsey
120 37:36Maurice HemingwayV55M  Riverside
121237:36Michelle BrettSENW  Ramsey
122 37:40Reg AllenV55M  Thorney/Unattached
123337:40Victoria CockingV40W  Bourne
124437:51Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
125 37:56John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
126 37:57Graham CookeSENM  Yaxley
127 37:58Garath BurgussSENM  Bushfield
128537:59Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
129 38:07Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
130 38:08Lee ThopmsonSENM  Ely
131 38:09Alan HannibalV55M  BRJ Huntingdon
132638:11Rebecca PedleyU17W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
133 38:16Nigel AitkenV50M  Werrington
134 38:21Stephen AshurstV45M  Ramsey
135 38:22Steve GoodSENM  Yaxley
136 38:23Gary EamesSENM  PACTRAC
137 38:27Richard LyleV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
138 38:28David PhilpotV50M  Ramsey
139 38:29Martyn BrearleyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
140 38:31Andre PittockV45M  Fenland
141 38:33Jonathan CreedonV40M  Eye
142738:33Paula ElliottV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
143 38:37Mark BedfordV35M  Bushfield
144838:40Sam WindebankV40W  Riverside
145 38:42David IrwinV50M  Riverside
146 38:44Francis David SykesV35M  Yaxley
147938:46Ann TrettSENW  Fenland
1481038:49Maire IrlamV45W  Fenland
1491138:50Wendy PerkinsSENW  Peterborough/Werrington
150 39:00Terry FoneV65M  Eastern Masters
151 39:00Jordan LancasterU20M  March
1521239:07Caroline KingV35W  Huntingdonshire
153 39:07Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
154 39:09Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
155 39:10Andy ShortV45M  Eye
156 39:14Michael BullardV45M  Nene Valley
157 39:16Geoff HowesV55M  Thorney
158 39:20Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
159 39:26Lionel SmithV55M  Ely
1601339:29Geraldine LarhamV40W  March
1613939:32Sarah GauvinV40W  Fenland
162 39:39Eddie BarrettV40M Eddie BarrettRamsey
163 39:41Paul NewellV45M  Riverside
164 39:45Phill BarnesSENM  Bushfield
165 39:48Nick PearsonV40M  Eye
166 39:53Jim KatterSENM  Yaxley
167 39:56Paul BurgessV60M  Werrington
1684039:56Sue HarlowSENW  Yaxley
169 39:57Darren JohnsonSENM  Bushfield
170 39:59Jon EllicottSENM  Bushfield
171 40:09Paul AtherfoldV40M  Yaxley
172 40:13Gary WaleV50M  Riverside
173 40:16Tony HucklesbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
174 40:18Peter SwallowV50M  Bourne
175 40:26Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
176 40:28Barrie BarrettV60M  Bushfield
1774140:31Karen ClarkSENW  Bourne
178 40:31Mark WadeV45M  Bourne
179 40:38Graham CookSENM  Werrington
1804240:49Emma EvansU17W  Riverside
1814340:51Christina CowlesU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
1824440:51Yvonne CooperSENW  Bushfield
183 40:54Paul DenyerSENM  Werrington
184 40:57Chris ColesV35M  Bushfield
1854541:05Suzanne DavisSENW  Werrington
186 41:07Ron CaveV60M  Werrington
187 41:08Mark MartinV45M  Eye
188 41:15Stephen ClarkeV40M  Bushfield
189 41:16Colin FergusonV60M  Fenland
1904641:20Roslyn LoutitV45W  Yaxley
191 41:29Phil PearsonSENM  BRJ
1924741:32Siobhan SkinnerU23W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
193 41:33Hanno FischerV40M  Huntingdonshire
194 41:33Rob ColesV45M  Yaxley
195 41:34Martin CourtneyV40M  Ely
196 41:34Sean MurphyV40M  Yaxley
197 41:36Peter GermanV60M  Huntingdonshire
198 41:39Gary MoranV45M  Huntingdonshire
1994841:39Alison BlaneySENW  Abingdon
200 41:41Matt RoweSENM  Eye
201 41:46Chris SeymourV40M  Thorney
2027441:54Rachel RealV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
203 41:56Richard DaviesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
204 42:04Gordon PearsonV40M  Eye
2057542:06Silvia ChiappaV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
206 42:08Sean O'DriscollV50M  Bushfield
207 42:11Bob NitschV60M  Werrington
2087642:11Sophie Wilkinson-HargateV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
2097742:15Alex GeogheganV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2107842:19Sarah SmithSENW  Yaxley
2117942:25Lesley ColesV40W  Yaxley
212 42:29Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
2138042:30Anne PiccaverV45W  Nene Valley
214 42:32Barry FreemanV50M  March
215 42:34Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
216 42:36Stephen LawsonV45M  Ramsey
2178142:41Paulina ZubSENW  Fenland
218 42:44Simon GuerinSENM  PACTRAC
2198242:56Patty DossV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
220 42:58John WrightV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
2218343:03Verity MilesSENW  Werrington
2228443:04Wendy DunnSENW  Werrington
223 43:06Des AdeyV45M  Bourne
224 43:11Adrian JarvisV50M  Riverside
225 43:14John TurnerV65M  Ely
226 43:15Chris BrownV45M  Werrington
2278543:16Pauline GreenV50W  Huntingdonshire
228 43:19Bryan GoodenoughV60M  Thorney
229 43:21Dave CoxheadSENM  PACTRAC
230 43:23Andrew ThompsonV50M  Ely
231 43:25Ian WilsonV40M  Huntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon
232 43:26Richard PearsonV55M  Bourne
233 43:28Martyn WiHonSENM  Bushfield
2348643:43Annabel McKenzieU17W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
2358743:50Francesca LasmanV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
236 44:01Steve EllenSENM  Eye
2378844:08Rosalind InnesSENW  BRJ Huntingdon
238 44:12Dominic GoySENM  Eye
2398944:20Nicola DanielsV45W  Bushfield
240 44:21Christopher StapletonV60M  Bushfield
2411444:26Karen HoskingV40W  Riverside
2421544:32Samantha BathgateSENW  Riverside
243 44:33Mark TurnerV45M  Werrington
244 44:35Vince HainsbyV50M  Riverside
2451644:39Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W  Ely
2461744:41Natalie MarkhamV35W  Thorney
2471844:48Donna HabichtSENW  Riverside
2481944:49Barbara JohnsonV60W  Yaxley
249 44:51Keith ShawSENM  Yaxley
2502044:52Yvonne HomewoodV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
Page: 1 2