Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
12 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
42 16:33Adam BradburnU15M2 City of Salisbury
43 16:45Matthew GerrishU15M1 New Forest Junior
44 16:48Jack NobleU15M1 Havant/City of Norwich
45 16:49Matthew PatelU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
46 16:49Robbie DennisonU15M2 Winchester
47 16:55Ben WallU15M1 New Forest Junior
48 17:11Thomas BoultonU15M1 Wimborne
49 17:30Samuel GearsU15M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:59Matthew RawlingsU13M3 Reading AC
2 12:28Archie IvesU13M2 Winchester
3 12:31Daniel CookeU13M2 Camberley
4 12:31Alex ForsterU13M3 New Forest Junior
5 12:45Thomas BourneU13M3 Wimborne
6 12:52James FlemingU13M3 Camberley
7 12:56Blake MillerU13M3 Southampton
8 12:57Alexander RodriguesU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
9 13:06Harry RoeU13M1 Reading AC
10 13:08Billy SmithU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 13:09Harry RichardsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12 13:10Glenn BalfourU13M2Rob BoydBournemouth
13 13:14Aiden GraingerU13M3 Camberley
14 13:17Harry CorkerU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton
15 13:19Sam RoddaU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
16 13:19Thomas NaisbyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
17 13:20Dominic WillmoreU13M3 Poole Runners
18 13:32Lawrence GilfrinU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19 13:39Harry MooreU13M1 City of Portsmouth
20 13:40Sean PockneeU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
21 13:43Thomas NikeU13M1 Reading AC
22 13:49Ewan WalkerU13M1 Reading AC
23 13:51Jack HigginsU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton
24 13:57N HelierU13M  Wimborne
25 14:02Liam Murphy-ParryU13M2 Wimborne
26 14:03Matthew PrestU13M1 Winchester
27 14:03Elliott SymesU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
28 14:10Lewis ReedU13M2Helen DobinsonAndover
29 14:14Matthew YatesU13M2 Wimborne
30 14:18Oliver LewisU13M3 Winchester
31 14:19Jared RolfeU13M2 Andover
32 14:24Fergus SwalesU13M2 Winchester
33 14:29Oliver HowseU13M2 Poole Runners
34 14:41Thomas StokesU13M2 Wimborne
35 14:41Hayden SeamanU13M2 Southampton
36 14:42Louis HoltU13M2 Southampton
37 14:48Ben HoldsworthU13M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
38 14:49Adam KimberU13M2 City of Portsmouth
39 14:50Simran LallU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
40 14:54Roger BleakleyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41 15:06Tom BlacowU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
42 15:07Daniel WoodlandU13M2 Winchester
43 15:20Jonathan MillerU13M3 Winchester
44 15:25David CraggsU13M2 Andover
45 15:35Seth FurnissU13M1 Southampton
46 15:37Jack MawerU13M1 Camberley
47 15:43Steven CrossU13M2 City of Portsmouth
48 15:50H HasanU13M  Poole AC
49 15:54Marco ChiossoneU13M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
50 16:47Danny BanyardU13M1 Poole AC
51 17:01Jamie AndersonU13M1 Wimborne
52 17:03Max FreemanU13M2 Poole AC
53 17:22Ben CrossU13M1 City of Portsmouth
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:36Montana JonesSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 21:43Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton
3 21:44Annabelle GradySENW Mick WoodsRotherham/St. Mary's Uni
4121:44Melanie WoodU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 22:08Bryony ProctorSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6 22:09Louise BardsleySENW  Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
7122:09Lucy ElliottV45W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
8222:23Emma RogersV40W  Winchester
9 22:26Louise WebbU23W Todd BennettSouthampton/Southampton Uni
10222:28Poppy Disley-MayU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11322:43Angel CollinsU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
12422:44Jennifer McLachlanU20W David VosserWinchester/Bournemouth Uni
13 23:03Claire ArnoldU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14 23:17Helen DykeV35W  Poole Runners
15 23:45Hannah HowardSENW  Eastleigh RC
16323:48Julie RayfieldV40W Julie RayfieldReading AC
17 23:53Katie AllenU23W Mark PauleyPoole AC/Brunel Uni London
18523:54Abigail JonesU20W  Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
19423:58Cath WheelerV50W  Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20524:10Sarah ChalonerV45W  Poole AC
21624:23Julia HendersonU20W Gerry StevensReading AC/Winchester Uni
22 24:25Becky GriffithV35W  Poole Runners/Royal Air Force
23724:29Amy BreamU20W Michael WilliamsHavant
24824:35Beth HubbardU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni
25624:38Debbie TaylorV45W  Reading AC
26724:49Patricia de RosnayV40W  Reading AC/France
27 24:50Sophie DarlingU23W Gary WarhurstSouthampton/Cambridge TC
28824:54Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
29 25:00Liz YoungSENW  New Forest Runners
30925:12Audra RawlingsV45W  Overton
31 25:19Rachel PhillipsSENW  Reading AC
32925:20Daena BennettU20W  Southampton
331025:26Janice GuerrierV50W  Poole Runners
341125:32Zoe LangV40W  New Forest Runners
35 25:34Rachel BennettSENW  Southampton
361225:41Sue TrueV35W David VosserWinchester
37 25:43Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
38 25:46Fiona LynskeySENW Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
39 25:47Kate CaitlinSENW  Southampton
401025:55Grace CrumplinU20W Paul SimpsonHavant/Isle of Wight
411125:59Lydia WilkinsonSENW  Portsmouth Uni
42 26:00Rebecca SleapSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
43 26:03Janie ChapmanV45W  Bournemouth
441226:07Sarah LawsonU20W David VosserWinchester
45 26:12Hayleigh WoodU23W  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
46 26:19Katie PhillpottsSENW  City of Salisbury
47 26:20Lesley MooreV35W  Poole AC
48 26:23Rebecca BradySENW  Overton
491326:27Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
501326:38Lynn HutchingsV45W  Wimborne/Team Dorset
51 26:46Hannah VosserU23W David VosserWinchester/Exeter Uni
521426:53Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
531527:11Lyn DavisV45W  Camberley
541427:15Holly NewtonU20W  Isle of Wight
551427:22Charlotte EarlSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
561627:27Christine ThomasV35W  Poole Runners
57 27:29Sarah BoltonSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
581727:48Samantha ParkinsonV40W  Winchester
59 27:54Amanda BaileySENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
601827:55Fay BromilowV40W  Andover
61 27:59Lucy MaySENW Penny ForseStubbington Green
621928:03Linda NewV50W  City of Salisbury
631528:03Georgina LaveryU17W Michael WilliamsHavant
642028:04Sarah SwiftV40W David OzanneVictory
651628:06Megan GildeaU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
662128:15Virginia CollinsV55W  Totton
671728:31Chloe KnightU17W Michael WilliamsHavant
682228:38Cory BemisV40W  Camberley
692328:41Jayne RabyV45W  Camberley
702428:51Sue HazzardV50W  City of Salisbury
712528:58Hayley PayneV40W  Eastleigh RC
72 29:00Claire BoyleSENW  Overton
732629:12Toni McQueenV55W  Reading RR
742729:29Madeline VosserV50W  Winchester
75 29:32Rachael OpenshawSENW  Stubbington Green
762829:46Emma PilbeamV35W  Totton
77 30:04Ann-Marie HazzardU23W  City of Salisbury
782930:17Lou WalkerV50W  Winchester
79 30:26Nina WatkeysSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
803030:46Melanie MurphyV40W  City of Salisbury
81 31:08Jen ElkinsSENW Michael CokerStubbington Green
823131:09Tina WilsonV55W  Reading RR
83 31:09Mel CarrollV45W  Poole Runners
843231:47Dorothea RussellV50W  Poole Runners
85 31:59Karen WallaceSENW  Poole Runners
863332:29Belinda HardingV50W  Victory
873435:16Jane ChandlerV55W  Poole Runners
883535:32Cecilia CsemiczkyV65W  Reading RR
893635:50Rene Elizabeth PilbeamV60W  Totton
903736:06Ann WoodV60W  Victory/Havant
913836:08Marilyn CrockerV65W Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
923936:24Miriam GrayV65W  Poole Runners
934041:18Maria OzanneV50W  Poole Runners
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:03Alex MundellU17W2 City of Salisbury
2 15:07Charlotte ChalwinU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3 15:09Gemma WildashU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 15:22Emma ButterworthU17W1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
5 15:29Jenny HelyarU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley
6 15:38Sharon HutchingsU17W1Dean ExtonWimborne
7 15:45Emma ClarkeU17W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
8 15:50Lauren MccarthyU17W1Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth
9 15:59Frances ArnottU17W2 Southampton
10 16:04Carmen Sanchez ToribioU17W1 Winchester/Spain
11 16:10Imogen EmmettU17W1David VosserWinchester
12 17:12Lucia Sanchez ToribioU17W1 Winchester
13 17:22Hannah JenningsU17W2David VosserWinchester
14 17:37Mollie HainesU17W2 Reading AC
15 17:43Jessica GillU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
16 17:59Kaya SimpsonU17W1Paul SimpsonHavant
17 18:06Rebecca WarringtonU17W1 Poole AC
18 18:43Hannah ParkerU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19 21:15Abigail FroudU17W1 Reading AC
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:02Katherine Shiel-RankinU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 14:15Lucy WildashU15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3 14:39Bridget DenceU15W1Rob BoydBournemouth
4 14:48Hannah KnaptonU15W2David VosserWinchester
5 14:55Anna SharpU15W2Manuel FramilSouthampton
6 15:02Rebekah PantonyU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7 15:07Hannah FroudU15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
8 15:07Ellie CzuraU15W2 City of Portsmouth
9 15:17Peony MyallU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 15:28Rachael JeffriesU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
11 15:30Lucy RochfordU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover
12 15:31Alana SpiersU15W2Bill TindellSouthampton
13 15:38Pippa TilneyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 15:50Tamara MyallU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 15:59Holly CollierU15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
16 16:09Abbie HineU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
17 16:16Maddie WilliamsU15W1 Wimborne
18 16:21Abbie FisherU15W2Bill TindellSouthampton
19 16:26Klara LyneU15W2 Winchester
20 16:28Lois MeredithU15W2 Reading AC
21 16:29Zoe JenningsU15W2 Winchester
22 16:33Briallen TaylorU15W2Bill TindellSouthampton
23 16:45Emma JonesU15W2 Andover
24 16:48Roisin O'DonohueU15W2 Reading AC
25 16:50Caitlin KillickU15W1 Andover
26 16:59Hannah JacobsU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 17:04Ella HearneU15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners
28 17:16Eleanor MillsU15W2 City of Portsmouth
29 17:25Ella Walsh-OakesU15W2 Winchester
30 17:34Katherine PrettyU15W2 Winchester
31 17:36Anna BrockmanU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
32 17:40Millie BushU15W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
33 17:42Suzanna JuddU15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
34 17:43Katherine StevensU15W  Winchester & District
35 17:48Gabby KellyU15W1Michael WilliamsHavant
36 18:02Alice RobertsonU15W1 Winchester
37 18:02Hannah PoldenU15W1Manuel FramilSouthampton
38 18:10Shannon HulbertU15W1 Reading AC
39 18:13Katie BarneyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
40 18:13Sharna Capel-WatsonU15W1Malcolm RogersHavant
41 18:30Jessica EmblingU15W1 City of Portsmouth
42 18:31Bettina Lotter-JonesU15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
43 18:32Rachel MuckeltU15W1 City of Portsmouth
44 18:34Ella MorganU15W2 Winchester
45 18:43Lauren SmithU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
46 18:59Harriet SpelmanU15W2 Winchester
47 19:17Ella NeilU15W2 Andover
48 19:25Lucy EmmsU15W2 Havant
49 19:46India EastwoodU15W  Winchester & District
50 25:40Anne FlitcroftU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51 25:40Tegan GearsU15W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:01Josie CzuraU13W2Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth
2 13:05Kirsty WalkerU13W3 Reading AC
3 13:08Grace CopelandU13W2Ian KennedyWimborne
4 13:10Stacey BurrowsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 13:33Eugenie CockleU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:34Libby HedleyU13W2Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth
7 13:35Lizzie PayneU13W3Bill TindellSouthampton
8 13:48Tilly HortonU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 13:55Lizzie SquibbsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 14:00Lucy SturtonU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
11 14:05Maizie BathamU13W3Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
12 14:09Maisie GriceU13W2 City of Portsmouth
13 14:20Catherine DarlisonU13W3 Winchester
14 14:25Aimee CoppinU13W2 Southampton
15 14:29Rebecca BullockU13W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
16 14:30Phoebe JacksonU13W3 Winchester
17 14:36Jessica WarwickU13W2 New Forest Junior
18 14:38Isla AllanU13W1 Winchester
19 14:39Ella SaundersU13W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs
20 14:41Amy RatcliffeU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
21 14:46Emily RodenburgU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
22 14:48Poppy WrightU13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton
23 14:55Chloe ZmudaU13W2 Reading AC
24 15:00Ruby ConwayU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
25 15:04Hannah GriffithsU13W3Michael CokerSouthampton
26 15:06Tayla WeggU13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2 3