North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
29 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 37:14Ryan HolroydU20M David SunderlandStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni
2 38:09Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke
3 38:43Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
4139:02Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
5 39:19Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
6 39:29Oliver LangfordSENM  City of Stoke
7 39:49Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
8139:53Zack BamberU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal
9 40:01Stephan WalleySENM  Trentham
10 40:03Dean RichardsonV35M John DanahayCity of Stoke
11 40:17Matthew SmithV35M  South Cheshire
12 40:44Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
13240:48Lewis HealeyU17M  Vale Royal
14140:49John DanahayV45M  City of Stoke
15240:56Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
16341:05Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
17441:19Gareth BriggsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
18 41:22Craig PearsonSENM Craig PearsonCannock & Stafford
19541:39Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
20 41:46Carl PlattSENM John DanahayTrentham
21341:50Ryan MooreU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal
22 41:52Callum DillonSENM  Trentham
23242:07Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
24642:19Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
25342:24Bryan CarrV45M  Congleton
26742:43Robin GuyV40M  Newport & District
27 42:43Steve VaughanSENM  Stafford H
28442:46Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
29 42:50Tom ArmstrongV35M  Vale Royal
30843:05Ian TalbotV40M  Stafford H
31 43:08Steven CaldwellSENM Andrew CarterVale Royal
32 43:14Nicholas HackettSENM  South Cheshire
33 43:18Dave LeeSENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
34 43:20Adam SoleyU20M  South Cheshire
35943:28Andrew ClagueV40M  West Cheshire
361043:35Robin HopeV40M Robin HopeStaffordshire Moorlands
37 43:37Andrew BladonU23M  Newcastle (Staffs)
38443:50Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
39 43:57Alex RoslowU17M  Stafford Tri
40144:02Kelvin AmosV50M  Cheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands
41244:06Peter PlantV50M  Telford AC
42344:15Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
431144:23Jason ThomasV40M  Trentham
44 44:24Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
451244:24James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
46 44:26Dale WilkinsonV40M  Telford AC
47544:30John GarmsonV45M  Telford AC
48 44:35Simon JacklinSENM  Keele University AC
49 44:44Philip MainwaringSENM  Trentham
50544:46Thomas HallowayU20M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Canno
511344:52Damian BennettV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
52 45:03Tom WilsonSENM  Stone Master
53 45:11Pat HudsonSENM  South Cheshire
541445:14Steve LinderidgeV40M  Uttoxeter RR
55645:18John ThompsonV45M  Vale Royal
561545:22Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
57645:31Tom EarleyU17M Philip OliverColwyn Bay
581645:32Chris MossV40M  Congleton
591745:32Paul ParkinsonV40M  Newport & District
60 45:33Chris EvansV35M  Wrexham
611845:36Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
62 45:36Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
63745:41Andy SoltysikV45M  Chase H
64 45:42Andrew JonesSENM  South Cheshire
65845:43Phil ReadV45M  Uttoxeter
66 45:49Adrian HingleyV35M  Stourbridge
67445:51Russell KirkV50M  West Cheshire
681945:55David BetteleyV40M  South Cheshire
69 46:01Mark PursellV35M  Buxton
70546:04Simon DunnV50M  Trentham
712046:23Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
722146:28Neil JonesV45M  South Cheshire
732246:30James PearceV40M  Congleton
74946:32Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
75146:41Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
762346:43Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
771046:43Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
78646:56Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
79 46:56Lee PlimleySENM  Cheadle
80 47:00Tom O'BoyleU23M  Newport & District
81 47:02David BrownV35M  Newport & District
821147:05Keith SkeltonV45M  Stafford H
832447:09Daniel JordanV40M  Trentham
842547:14David MillingtonV40M  Wrexham
852647:29Karl WoolfendenV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
861247:41Steve ParsonageV50M  Uttoxeter
87 47:43Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
88247:46Ian HassellV55M  Cheadle RC
89 47:59Francesco CaciSENM  Michelin
902748:03Richard LowndesV40M  Stafford Tri
911348:03Scott BamberV45M Andrew CarterVale Royal
92148:05Paul DouglasV60M  Stafford H
93 48:09Toby MillerU20M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
94748:10Adham HusseinU20M  Keele University AC
95 48:22Martin BaileyV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
961448:24Steve MacnaV45M  Boalloy RC
97 48:33Daniel PassU17M  Trentham
98348:35Ivor TwissV55M  South Cheshire
99848:42James LakeU17M  Cannock & Stafford
100749:00Billy HunterV50M  Colwyn Bay
1011549:04Andy DinesV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1021649:13Richard BaileyV45M  Telford H
103249:18Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
1041749:23Ian HopkinsV45M  Dudley Kingswinford/Telford AC
105 49:24Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
1062849:25Andrew ThompsonV40M  Chase Harriers
107 49:26Richard KellettSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
108 49:27Graham BallV35M  Stafford Tri
109 49:32Pete HoppleySENM  Mow Cop Runners
110949:37Mathew SaundersU17M  Chase H
1112949:40Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
1121849:43David DobbersonV50M  Crewe & Nantwich
1133049:51Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1141949:57Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
115 50:07Alex PalmerSENM  Keele University AC
1162050:26Nigel BraunV45M  Stone Master
1173150:40Gordon RichardsV40M Chris HollinsheadCannock & Stafford
118 50:43Harry PorterV35M  Mow Cop Runners
119150:45Kevin UzzellV65M  Stone Master
1203250:48Tony WardleV40M  South Cheshire
1213351:00Steven CooperV40M  Stafford H
122851:04Kenneth BloorV50M  Trentham
1233451:09Andrew OrmeV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
124 51:11Stephen WebbSENM  Congleton
125 51:13Richard CaleySENM  Stafford H
1263551:19Ian VannV40M  Newport & District
1272151:40Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
128951:49Martin TolleyV50M  Stafford Tri
1291051:52David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
1302251:54Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
131451:59John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
1323652:01David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1332352:04Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
1341152:06Paul Stubbs-JeffriesV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
1351252:08Tony KentV50M  Michelin AC
1363752:13Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
137 52:21Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1382452:22Michael WhiteheadV45M  Telford AC
139 52:29Wayne VaughanV35M  Stafford H
1401352:33Geoff PettengellV50M Geoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
141 52:57Jamie Graham T20/F20U23M  Cannock & Stafford
142 53:00Lee HarrisSENM  Uttoxeter
143 53:03Lee RileySENM  South Cheshire
1441453:04Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
1451553:06Tim EdwardsV50M  Newport & District
1462553:09Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1471653:11Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
148 53:13Felix NgSENM  Uttoxeter
149 53:15Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
150 53:15Alex CartneySENM  Knutsford Tri Club
151 53:16Tom JohnsonSENM  Stone MM
1521753:20Steve CollierV50M  Vale Royal
1533853:21Terry BarkerV40M  South Cheshire
1542653:21Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
155 53:28Steven BurchSENM  Stourbridge
1562753:30Clive JessopV45M  Chase Harriers
1572853:44Jim JonesV45M  West Cheshire AC
158253:47Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
1593953:59David FollettV40M  Mow Cop Runners
1601854:30Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
161354:35Phil WalkerV60M  Wrexham
162 54:45Mark HarrisonV35M  Cheadle
1631954:55Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
164554:58Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
1652955:07Philip SawyerV45M  Chase H
166155:09Mike WhitmoreV70M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1672055:12Charles AshleyV50M  Wrexham
1682155:16Richard SaundersV50M  Chase H
1694055:23Julian GallimoreV40M  City of Stoke
1704155:40Lee JonesV40M  Trentham
1714255:42Paul EvansV40M  Wrexham
1724355:49Keith SherritV40M  Stafford Triathlon Club
1732256:02Kevin HolroydV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1742356:13Richard PettittV50M  Vale Royal
175 56:42Phillip J CrowleySENM  Chase H
176656:48Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
1772457:08Bill StevensonV50M  Michelin
1784457:20Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
1792557:25Christopher WilliamsV50M  Colwyn Bay
1804557:27Craig BaxterV40M  Stafford H
1813057:35Alan DerryV45M  Stafford H
182457:44Richard ShawV60M  Stone Master
183558:18David WilliamsV60M  Wrexham
1843158:25Jeff FidlerV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
185359:20Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
186459:28Robin (Bob) FrostV65M  Wrexham
187 59:30Darren RobertsSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
188559:38Graham D WilliamsV65M  Stafford H
189 59:58David BrownSENM  South Cheshire
190760:01Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
191860:09Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
192260:13Terry JukesV70M  Trentham
193 60:50Justin AndrewsV35M  Telford H
1944660:52Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
195660:53Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
196960:57Alan RichardsV55M  Blythe Bridge RC
1974761:17Antony FowellV40M  Cheadle
198761:45John GreatholderV60M  Stafford H
1991063:02John BrownV55M  Cheadle
200 63:03Unknown runnerSENM  Unknown Club
201363:53Bill J WhitworthV70M  Stafford H
202 63:57Paul McWhaSENM  Buxton & District RC
203664:08Mike EdwardsV65M  Wrexham
2044864:23Michael CollinsV40M  Blythe Bridge
205764:44Barry CluttonV65M  Cheadle
2061165:10Steve SamuelsV55M  Wrexham AAC
207466:37Bryan DaleV70M  Stafford H
2081267:38Ian ClarkeV55M  Stourbridge
209870:15Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
2104971:35John ThompsonV40M  Telford H
211872:59Bill LockettV65M  Blythe Bridge RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:26Nathan SabinU17M1 Stafford H
2 20:16Korey Hallett-BlanchU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
3 20:22Patrick StradlingU17M1 Vale Royal
4 20:32James McCannU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5 20:39Ben MackintoshU17M  Vale Royal AC
6 20:50James RussellU15M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
7 20:52Dominic StaffordU15M-1 Boalloy
8 20:58Daniel MorrisonU15M-1 Vale Royal
9 21:21Luke CockertonU17M1 Vale Royal
10 21:25Eliot NevilleU15M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
11 21:26Liam BaggleyU15M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
12 22:04Paul FradleyU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
13 22:52Tom BrookesU17M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
14 23:11Liam PriceU17M1 Wrexham
15 23:24Aaron ShaughnessyU15M-1 Macclesfield
16 23:53Jack LongmoreU17M  Cannock & Stafford AC
17 25:26Oliver MoretonU15M-1 Stafford Tri
18 25:38Josh MannionU17M  City of Stoke AC
19 26:17Daniel LoweU15M-1 City of Stoke
20 31:47Dominic MattocksU17M  Stafford Harriers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:04Cameron WeaverU13M-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
2 21:12Ryan LanderU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
3 21:28Ryan AshforthU13M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4 21:33Matt RowlinsonU15M1 Vale Royal
5 21:34Jagon EdgeU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
6 21:37Will ParsonsU13M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
7 21:40Oliver SadlerU15M1Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
8 21:49Josh Betteley U13M-1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
9 21:56Callum AhernU13M-1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
10 22:04Michael RobertsU13M-1 Colwyn Bay
11 22:18Jacob BrownU15M1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
12 22:23Christian SmithU13M-1Nigel EvansWrexham
13 22:45Fred DobbersonU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
14 22:53Christopher HarropU15M1 West Cheshire
15 23:02Callum McQueenU15M1 City of Stoke
16 23:22Stephen MellorU13M-1 Buxton
17 23:41Kearyn HoppleyU15M  Mow Cop Runners
18 23:49Max WainwrightU15M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
19 24:00Joe SmithU15M1 Stafford H
Page: 1 2 3