North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
8 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:21Llorenc Sales FerreSENM John DanahayCity of Stoke/Spain
2130:40Alex BreckerU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
3 30:45Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
4230:53Michael VennardU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
5131:05Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
6 31:16William NeillU23M  City of Stoke/Mercia Fell
7 31:30Phil BradshawSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
8 31:56Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
9 32:05Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
10332:30Zack BamberU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
11232:38Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
12332:42Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
13 32:52Dean RichardsonV35M John DanahayCity of Stoke
14 32:55Matt SmithSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
15 33:09Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
16133:15John DanahayV50M  City of Stoke
17433:23David SheldonU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
18533:28Ryan MooreU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
19633:40Felix McGrathU20M  Keele University AC
20 33:44James WoodV35M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
21233:48Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
22433:53Gareth BriggsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
23 33:58Callum DillonSENM  Trentham
24 34:12Craig JefferyV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
25 34:16Tom SandyV35M  Stafford H
26534:20Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
27734:47Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
28634:57Robin HopeV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
29 35:03Russell BarronSENM  Chorley ATC/Stafford H
30335:11Bryan CarrV45M  Congleton
31735:21Andrew ClagueV40M  West Cheshire
32 35:25Philip MainwaringSENM  Trentham
33 35:28Dave PhilipsSENM  Vale Royal AC
34135:30David ClampV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
35835:31Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
36 35:36Simon JacklinSENM  Keele University AC
37435:52John ThompsonV45M  Vale Royal
38535:54John GarmsonV50M  Telford AC
39635:56Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
40736:01James NoakesV45M  Macclesfield
41 36:11Christopher BentleySENM  Macclesfield
42836:21David AllenV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
43 36:26Stephan WalleySENM  Trentham
44936:27Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
45236:30Paul DrabbleV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
46 36:31Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
47336:35Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
48436:41Kelvin AmosV50M  Cheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands
49936:42Tom AnnableV45M  Vale Royal
50 36:51Steve VaughanSENM  Stafford H
511036:56Chris MossV40M  Congleton
521136:58Craig SephtonV40M  Vale Royal
53 37:06Gareth KnapperV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
54 37:10Mark PursellV35M  Buxton
551037:13Rob WilsonV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
56 37:15Matthew DriverU23M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
571237:18James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
58 37:27Stephen ReidV35M  Telford H
591337:27Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
60 37:30Tom WilsonSENM  Stone Master
61537:33John MooneyV50M  Macclesfield
62 37:35Nicholas HackettSENM  South Cheshire
631437:39Steve LinderidgeV40M  Uttoxeter RR
641137:41John WhilockV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
65 37:43Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
66 37:45Roger TaylorSENM  Stone Master
671237:46Julian BrownV45M  Macclesfield
681537:50Peter DuttonV40M  Trentham
69 37:55Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
701338:05Richard BaileyV45M  Telford H
71638:10Simon DunnV50M  Trentham
72 38:11Darrel WardV35M  Cheadle
731638:12James PearceV40M  Congleton
74 38:13Mat IvingsV35M  Buxton
75 38:16Iain StantonSENM  Vale Royal
76 38:17Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
77 38:20Robert WhiteV35M  Buxton
781738:25David BetteleyV40M  South Cheshire
791438:27Scott BamberV45M Andrew CarterVale Royal
801538:32Christopher RossV45M  Stafford H
81 38:33Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
821838:40Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
831638:41Simon SomervilleV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
84 38:45Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
851738:46Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
861938:49Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
87 38:51Andrew BladonU23M  Newcastle (Staffs)
88 38:52Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
891838:54Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
90139:05Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
912039:06Andy RobertsV40M  Congleton
92 39:08Lee PlimleySENM  Cheadle
931939:10Terry FowlerV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Buxton
94 39:12Peter CarvellV35M  Congleton
95 39:13Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
962139:14Richard LowndesV40M  Stafford Tri
97 39:15Chris HewitsonV35M  Congleton
98739:22Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
99 39:28Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
100 39:32Richard PiggottSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
101 39:38Mark CornesV35M  Mow Cop Runners
102839:41Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
103 39:44Richard KellettSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
104939:54James LakeU20M  Cannock & Stafford
105840:03Steve ParsonageV50M  Uttoxeter
106940:06John ToddV50M  Vale Royal
1072240:08Tony WardleV40M  South Cheshire
1081040:11Dale ColcloughV50M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
1092340:12David Robinson-SmithV45M  Cheadle
1102040:18Kevin PriceV45M  Mow Cop Runners
1112140:18Neil MartinV45M  Stafford H
1122240:21Phil ReadV45M  Uttoxeter
113 40:24Ben CarterSENM  Vale Royal
1141040:25Matthew JakemanU20M  Vale Royal
115240:28John CookeV55M  Stone Master
116 40:39Mark PlattsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
117 40:48Christopher PlattSENM  Keele University AC
118 40:52John MilesV35M  Trentham
1192340:55Andy SoltysikV45M  Chase H
120 40:57Harry PorterV40M  Mow Cop Runners
1212441:00Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1222541:16Steve MacnaV45M  Boalloy RC
123 41:25Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
124 41:29Frank MurphySENM  Trentham
1252441:30Anthony DerbyshireV40M  Boalloy
126 41:38Jack SargentSENM  Congleton Harriers
1272641:40Adrian NorthcottV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
128 41:45Steve MiltonSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
129141:48Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
130341:52Ivor TwissV55M  South Cheshire
131 41:53Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1321141:54Adham HusseinU20M  Keele University AC
133 41:56Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
134441:57Ian HassellV55M  Cheadle RC
135 41:59Richard CaleySENM  Stafford H
1362542:06Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1371142:11Christopher HintonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
138 42:18Pete HoppleySENM  Mow Cop Runners
139 42:24John GogginsV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
140242:29Philip DawsonV60M  Congleton
141342:36Paul DouglasV60M  Stafford H
142 42:44Ryan ProctorSENM  Trentham RC
1431242:59Alan WebsterV50M  Macclesfield
1442643:03Graham CopeV40M  Uttoxeter
1452743:05Michael WhiteheadV45M  Telford AC
1462743:12David FollettV40M  Mow Cop Runners
1472843:18Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
1481343:24David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
1492943:30David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1502843:35Neil CorbyV45M  Cheadle
1511443:44Geoff PettengellV50M  Mow Cop Runners
1523043:51Paul A ClutterbuckV40M  Vale Royal
153444:07Jonathan HowellV60M  Stone Master
1543144:14Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
1551544:16Paul Stubbs-JeffriesV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
156 44:25An OtherSENM  Uttoxeter RR
157 44:30Ashley TomlinsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
158 44:35Steven BurchSENM  Stourbridge
1593244:40Tom RussellV40M  Boalloy
1601644:42Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
161 44:43Ross AnkersSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
1622944:48Ian NewshamV45M  Vale Royal
163544:51Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
164544:52Ian AnkersV60M  South Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands
165 45:06Frank GoldenSENM  Buxton & District RC
166 45:07Felix NgSENM  Uttoxeter
1671745:13Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
1683345:15Steven BowmanV40M  Chase H
169645:16Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
1703045:19Jim SmithV45M  Stafford Harriers
1711845:35Richard PettittV50M  Vale Royal
1721945:41Colin DowneyV50M  Stourbridge
1733145:46Robert MayersV45M  South Cheshire
174 45:48Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
175145:50Colin RathboneV65M  Vale Royal
176746:03Ralph WedlockV55M  Stafford H
1772046:12Steve CollierV50M  Vale Royal
178246:27Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
1793446:34Craig BaxterV40M  Stafford H
180846:39Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
1812146:48Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1823247:01Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1833347:08Adam BrennanV45M  Stone Master
1842247:10Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
1852347:21Bill StevensonV50M  Michelin
186 47:26Gary PayneSENM  Trentham
1873447:34Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
1882448:06Kevin HolroydV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
189348:12Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
190 48:33Justin AndrewsV35M  Telford H
191448:37Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1922548:41Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
193148:46Alan LewisV70M  Trentham/Unattached
1943548:50Steve DunnV45M  Congleton
1952648:52Kenny JohnsonV50M  Michelin
196949:07David ShoesmithV55M  Macclesfield
1973549:25Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
1983649:29Stephen BrookesV45M  Stone Master
199649:34Dave TaylorV60M  Congleton Harriers
2001049:47Alan RichardsonV55M  Blythe Bridge RC
201749:59Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
2023650:16Robert FrielV40M Stephen O'BrienTelford H
203250:33Mike WhitmoreV70M  Newcastle (Staffs)
204550:53Bill ChidlowV65M  Stafford Harriers
2051151:10Tim MillerV55M  Boalloy
206 51:26Mike TurnerV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
2073751:44Antony FowellV40M  Cheadle
2082751:52Kenneth BloorV50M  Trentham
2093752:25Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2101252:40Steve BurnhamV55M  Chase H
2113853:20Michael CollinsV40M  Blythe Bridge
2123953:45Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
213857:24Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
214959:01Stuart HannanV60M  Stourbridge
2152869:05Robert FindlerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:06Elliot BowkerU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2 20:56Sam WhiteheadU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 21:49Nathan SabinU17M2 Stafford H
4 22:15James McCannU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5 22:31Patrick StradlingU17M2 Vale Royal
6 22:38Daniel MorrisonU17M1 Vale Royal
7 22:55Eliot NevillU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds
8 23:44Aaron HousemanU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
9 24:40Paul FradleyU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
10 25:00Jack LongmoreU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
11 25:08James DaviesU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
12 26:12Luke CockertonU17M2 Vale Royal
13 26:55Joshua MannionU17M1 City of Stoke
14 38:16Dominic MattocksU17M  Stafford Harriers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:29Oliver SadlerU15M2Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
2 18:47Ryan AshforthU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
3 18:54Ryan LanderU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke
4 18:58Josh Betteley U15M1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
5 18:59Cameron WeaverU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
6 19:09Jacob BrownU15M2Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
7 19:15Fred DobbersonU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
8 19:21Callum AhernU15M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
9 19:48Callum McQueenU15M2 City of Stoke
10 20:06James Howell-JonesU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
11 20:10Joe SmithU15M2 Stafford H
12 20:31Kearyn HoppleyU15M  Mow Cop Runners
13 20:56Darren MorreyU15M1Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
15 21:05Jack HodgkinsonU15M  Stafford Harriers
16 21:09Harry BuglassU15M1 Macclesfield
17 21:21Daniel BurtU15M1 Buxton
18 21:30Dan MoseleyU15M  Trentham RC
19 22:31Alexander LightfootU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
20 23:04Owen ProcterU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
21 23:22Jack KitchinU15M1 Macclesfield
22 23:31Tom AllenU15M  Stafford Harriers
Page: 1 2 3