Oxford Mail League External Results
Harwell
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:09Joshua EntwistleSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe
2 29:40Alex MuirU23M  Newbury/Oxford Uni
3 29:52Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
4 30:25Tegid JonesV35M  Witney
5 30:35Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
6 30:42Adrian WilliamsV35M  Cirencester
7 30:54James BoltonV40M  Woodstock
8 30:56Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Headington
9131:13Jonathan CornishU20M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
10131:16Heath BamptonV45M Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets
11231:25Alex BamptonU20M Simon BurleySwindon
12 31:26Patrick TaylorU17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
13 31:27Tom BradfordV35M  Hook Norton/Banbury
14231:28Richard GouldV40M  Alchester
15 31:33Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
16331:35John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
17 31:41Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
18 31:53James CraggsSENM  Newbury
19 31:57Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
20432:01David TameV40M  Hook Norton/Banbury
21532:18Fergus CampbellV40M  Headington
22 32:37Mark DilksV35M  Kidlington
23632:39Robert StoreyV45M  Eynsham
24732:42Charles WooddV40M  Cirencester
25 32:44Kevin GameV35M  Woodstock
26832:48Simon PritchardV40M  Banbury
27332:52Daniel TuttleU20M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
28 32:58Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
29432:59Owen StepneyU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
30 33:05Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
31133:05John NelsonV55M  Alchester
32 33:06Lewis FaulknerSENM  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
33 33:16Simon DillSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
34 33:20Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
35 33:28Mark TyrrellSENM  Eynsham
36933:31Nigel BunnV40M  Abingdon
37 33:31Dan BighamU23M Dan BighamOxford Brookes Uni
38233:34Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
39533:36Mitch LomasU20M  White Horse
40 33:41Graham HopeSENM  Kidlington
41333:42Brian GardnerV55M  Swindon/Scottish Vets H
42 33:46Luis MartinezSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
43 33:49Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
44 33:50Dan PeaceV35M Dan PeaceWhite Horse
45 33:54Andy BucherSENM  Chw
461033:54David WrightV45M  Newbury
47 34:00Laurence HulattSENM  Abingdon
48 34:02Jack Lawlor AndersonSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
491134:03Tony LockV45M  Witney
501234:05Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
51634:06Matthew RaymondU20M  Swindon
52434:09Mark RichardsV50M  Headington
53534:10Paul ThomasV50M  Didcot Runners
54 34:15Richard HurdleV35M  Stroud/Cirencester
55734:19Anthony HolmesU20M  White Horse
56 34:25Richard KembletonSENM  Abingdon
57 34:46James PadfieldV35M  Swindon Striders
58634:49Nick BallardV50M  Swindon
59 34:59Chris EllisV35M  Witney
601335:03Chris PudneyV45M  Newbury
61 35:07Gary WarlandV35M  Alchester
621435:09Ian MeadowcroftV45M  Headington
63 35:14Kevin HennessyV35M  Witney
64 35:15Barrie BrownV35M  Swindon
65135:18Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
66 35:24James FinniganV35M  Kidlington
671535:29Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
681635:30Gavin MclaughlinV40M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
69 35:37Luke BaileyU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
70 35:39Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
71735:40Tom MuntV50M  Team Kennet/Reading AC
72835:41James MinchinU20M  Bicester
73835:43Irwin FaircloughV55M  Newbury
741735:44Graham BridgesV45M  Eynsham
751835:45Keith ReadV40M  Witney
76 35:45Mike SuggateSENM  Did
77 35:46Michael DeeringSENM  Didcot Runners
78935:47Jon BurgessV55M  Alchester
79 35:49Jason BruceV35M  Abingdon
80 35:53Ben PollardSENM  Eyn
811935:53Matthew HartV40M  Abn
822035:54Jason DanielsV40M  Highworth
83235:58Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
842136:10Graham FerrisV45M  Witney
85336:13Geoff AndersonV60M  Newbury
862236:20Dean MakarV45M  Newbury
872336:30Tim OsmanV45M  Swindon Striders
882436:34James MossV45M  Kidlington
891036:45Neville BakerV55M  Headington
90 36:57Edward ByardSENM  Headington
91937:01Fergus McAloonU20M  Ste
922537:03Julian MooreV45M  Abingdon
932637:17Chris BirchV45M  Didcot Runners
942737:24Neil FitzgeraldV40M  Tkt
951137:26Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
962837:27Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
972937:34Chris HazellV40M  Witney
98 37:35Michael PageSENM  Alchester
991037:35Chad MeadowcroftU20M  Headington
100 37:36Vinnie BaylisSENM  Alc
1013037:45Paul GriffithsV40M  Did
1023137:46Francis TraceyV45M  Witney
103 37:50AN OTHERSENM  Cir
1041237:59Dave KnoppV50M  Didcot Runners
1053238:06Cyrus MowerV40M  Woodstock
106 38:08Simon WalkerV35M  Eynsham
107 38:08Ben BreakerSENM  Eynsham
108 38:23Matthew BoultonSENM  Slinn Allstars/Highworth
109 38:27Richard BickertonSENM  Tkt
110 38:34Dan BriceV35M  Swindon Striders
111 38:34Simon G WorfolkV35M  Alchester
1121338:37Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
113 38:42Steve BurnsV35M  Hook Norton
1141438:54Mark CreaseyV50M  Eyn
115 38:57Tom ReddySENM  Didcot Runners
116439:02Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
117 39:03Peter GronbechSENM  GUE
118539:04Alan MatthewsV60M  Oxf
1193339:07Simon Marc LeechV45M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
1203439:09Nicholas SheardV40M  Eynsham
121639:13Mike SheridanV60M  Team Kennet
1223539:29Ian WakefieldV40M  Kidlington
1233639:32Paul FishlockV40M  Hig
1243739:42James FieldV40M  Witney
1251539:51Carey GrayV50M  Woodstock/Veterans
1263839:56Jonathan PhillipsV40M  Tkt
127 39:58Jonathan MoonV35M  Didcot Runners
128 40:00Alex TesterV35M  Headington
129 40:15Luke DawsonSENM  Eynsham
1301640:22James WigmoreV55M  Abingdon
1311740:24Christopher TreacherV50M  Team Kennet
1323940:31Paul ReevesV40M  Newbury
1334040:35Philip DaviesV45M  Radley
134740:37Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
135 40:39Matt BlandU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
1364140:41Alan HarrisonV45M  Woodstock
137 40:43Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM  Eynsham
1384240:48Chris BradingV50M  Kidlington
1391840:59Malcolm BrownV55M  Hook Norton
1401941:05Colin C PriceV55M  Team Kennet
141 41:07Stuart HowesV35M  Didcot Runners
1422041:14Tony WhitlockV50M  Eyn
1432141:28Jim WhelanV55M  Witney
1442241:30Hugh MansonV65M  Oxford City
145 41:37Andrew LawrenceV35M  Headington
146841:48Wiz BunceV60M  Kidlington
1474341:52Malcolm WardV40M  White Horse
1484442:03Simon AtkinV45M  White Horse
1492342:20John DillV50M  Swindon
150 42:28Charlie AustinU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
1512442:30Huw WilliamsV50M  Hook Norton
152 42:32Craig RogersSENM  Kidlington
1534542:39Stephen TurtleV45M  Swindon Striders
154943:03Mike AffleckV65M  Swindon
1554643:09Mark HerdV45M  Headington
1562543:23John ShawV55M  Cherwell
1572643:27Robert DaviesV50M  Abingdon
1582743:38John GreenhillV50M  Kidlington
1592844:05David JamiesonV50M  Alchester
1604744:27Alan ButlerV40M  Swindon Striders
1611044:29Keith MorganV60M  Witney
1622944:49Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M  White Horse
163 45:03Alex BurnettSENM  Kidlington
1643045:45Tim LoydV55M  Radley
1654846:04Mark CoolV40M  Kid
1661146:09Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
1671246:14Ron StephensonV60M  Tkt
168 46:36Gary KennySENM  Witney
1694946:40George TsverikV40M  Headington
1701347:02Paul CreaseyV60M  Eyn
1715047:09David DayV45M  White Horse
1721447:13Nigel LambertV60M  Alc
1733147:28Richard GrantV55M  Oxford City
174 47:33Kirk AdamsSENM  Woodstock
1753247:53Ian KeeleyV50M  Eyn
1763348:11Noel FrancisV50M  Did
1771548:12Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
1781648:42Geoff RaynhamV60M  Headington
1793449:41Dene Wiliam StringfellowV50M  White Horse
1801750:07Simon TaylorV60M  Eynsham
1813550:19Andrew MundayV50M  Headington
1823650:28Mark RogersV55M  Kidlington
183 51:18Nathan BlundelSENM  Swh
1843751:29Robert TownsendV50M  Swi
1851852:16Michael CollinsV65M  Kidlington
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:41Christian Von EitzenU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany
2216:42Nathan GillisU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3316:57Chris HewittU17M2 Radley
4417:00Will BallardU17M2 Swindon
5517:10Matthieu MarshallU17M2Paul KelseyOxford City
6617:15Thomas KellyU17M2 White Horse
7117:25Callum BamptonU15M-1 Swindon
8217:37Nat JonesU15M-1 Oxford City
9717:59Kieran GarrawayU15M-1 Swindon
10818:11Samuel RandallU17M2 Team Kennet
11318:25Oli OverendU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
12918:43Ciaran CooperU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
131018:48Edward GronbechU17M   
14418:53Ben ClaridgeU15M-1Tom KingWhite Horse
15518:58Jonathan HancoxU15M-2Michael CottamRadley
16619:01Michael FabesU15M-1 Abingdon
17719:05Elliot LassiterU15M-2 Marlborough & District Junior
181119:13Alexander HansonU17M1 Team Kennet
19819:16Harry ThomasU15M-1 Abingdon
201219:46Nicholas MagraneU17M1 Abingdon
211319:47William TysonU17M2 Newbury
22919:52Tom GouldU15M-2 Bicester
231420:12Daniel CollisU17M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
241020:32Callum ShortU15M-2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough
251120:54Okan OnayU15M-2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
261221:03Jordan HoleU15M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
271521:07Andrew CraftU17M   
281321:07Robert CrowtherU15M-2Barry SymondsOxford City
291421:09Gregor KellingU15M-2 Banbury
301621:33Jake HarrisonU17M2 Woodstock
311521:58Joe DallimoreU15M-1 Radley
321622:04Alexander DavisU15M-2 Team Kennet
331723:05Peter UlijaszekU17M1 Witney
341825:17Robert MerryU17M   
351728:52James AtkinU15M-1 White Horse
361828:55Owen SnuggsU15M-2 Radley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:16Will CrispU13M3Bryan ClintonSwindon
2 7:22Sam HartU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3 7:37Daniel StokellU13M3 Radley
4 7:42Nick WiltshireU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC
5 7:45George MeyerU13M2 Witney
6 7:47Benji FryU13M2Andy TuttleNewbury
7 7:56Callum RoweU13M3 Radley
8 8:00Joshua ReevesU13M2 Newbury
9 8:08Max CrowtherU13M2Barry SymondsOxford City
10 8:09Samuel WrightU13M1 Newbury
11 8:11Archie ScottU13M2 Radley
12 8:12Finn BellU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
13 8:15Simon CrewU13M2 Cirencester
14 8:17David BunnU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
15 8:22Jake StickleyU13M2 Banbury
16 8:23Blaine CarpenterU13M1 Banbury
17 8:35Josh LivingstoneU13M2 Team Kennet
18 8:40Isaac McAdamU13M3 Swindon
19 8:48Daine AckersU13M2Howard MoscropSwindon
20 9:02Kieran BirdU13M  Bic
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:52Alexander PenningtonU13M12Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2 4:53James McLaughlinU13M12Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3 4:54Owen KnoxU13M12 Banbury
5 4:59Skip SnelsonU11M11 Banbury
6 5:11Sam ClarkeU11M  Tkt
7 5:12Edward FryU13M12Andy TuttleNewbury
8 5:14Ben McIntyreU11M11Sue BrewerSwindon
9 5:17Ben CumberlandU11M10 Radley
10 5:19Lucas DavisU13M12 Bicester
Page: 1 2 3