ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Claybury
20 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:03Peter HuckU23M  Barrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2 25:13Jake ShelleyU23M David ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni
3 25:13Niall FlemingU23M Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
4 25:15Ben NoadV35M  Highgate
5 25:28Matthew GunbySENM Matthew GunbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6125:35Mohamed MohamedU20M  Thames Valley/Somalia
7225:52Edward ShepherdU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P
8125:59Ben PocheeV40M  Highgate
9 26:00Martyn CryerSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
10326:13Michael CallegariU20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
11426:21Matthew FayersU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon
12 26:22Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
13 26:24Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate
14 26:27Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
15 26:36Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
16 26:40Josh GuilmantSENM Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
17 26:47Matt GrangerSENM  Tipton
18 26:52Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
19 26:55Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
20526:56Robel BahelbiU20M  Highgate/Eritrea
21 27:00Olly LawsSENM Andrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
22 27:02Kevin MurphyV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
23 27:03Jordan DonnellySENM Jordan DonnellyWirral/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
24 27:05Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
25 27:08Sam AshcroftU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni
26 27:14John FranklinSENM Frank HorwillMet Police
27 27:16Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
28 27:17Darren SouthcottU23M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
29627:21Michael ChristoforouU20M Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
30727:25Liam BlaikieU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni
31 27:32Niall SheehanSENM  Lasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
32 27:36James LaingU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
33827:40James StockingsU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
34 27:44Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
35 27:46Andrew LawrenceSENM  High
36 27:50Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
37 27:51Tom HeslopSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni
38 27:58Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
39 28:05Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine
40128:14Hendrik ZietsmanV45M  Serpentine/South Africa
41228:16Shane SnowV45M  Highgate
42 28:21Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
43928:24Tommy BowerU20M Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
44 28:27Gavin LewisU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
451028:28Hassan MuseU20M  Enfield & Haringey
46 28:29Mark PalserSENM  Les Croupiers/Thames Valley
47 28:30Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
48 28:31Peter DownieV35M  Highgate
49 28:32Kelvin HardySENM  Ipswich
50328:39Tony JacksonV45M  Shaftesbury Barnet
51128:44Iain CampbellV50M  Met Police/Ilford/Cambuslang
52 28:47Peter TownsendU23M  Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
53 28:50Manuel SalvadorSENM  Spain
54 28:52Sam BlanshardSENM  Hillingdon
55 28:54Luke McMullanSENM Luke McMullanNewcastle & District/Highgate
56 28:58James TomlinsonSENM  Brighton & Hove/Thames Valley
57 28:59Steve ProsserSENM  Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
58 29:03Alex GallowaySENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
59 29:04Andrew OrrV35M  Serpentine
601129:05Joe SherryU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
61 29:07Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
62 29:08Ali YahyeU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni/Somalia
63429:09Andy HoltV45M  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
64229:12Angelo JohnV35M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
65 29:13Matthieu RibaultSENM  Thames Valley/France
66 29:16Wesley HarrisonSENM  Serpentine
67 29:17Peter ScannellSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
68 29:19Rob O'GradySENM  London Heathside
69 29:22Rory MaguireSENM  Serpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland
70 29:25Louis ClarkSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
71 29:25Chris SymondsV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets
72 29:28Alun MyersSENM Alun MyersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
73 29:30Simon CresswellSENM  Serpentine
741229:34Phillip CroutU20M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
75 29:37Martin GauntSENM  Serpentine
76329:38Gary BagnallV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
77 29:39Matt ConveryV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
78 29:41Jim RocheV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
79 29:43Henry HughesSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
80 29:44Tom BestwickSENM  Lon H
811329:45Mark CameronU20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
82 29:46Tom CraggsSENM Nick AndersonMornington Chasers
83 29:50Pau HerreroV35M Urban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
84429:51Gareth CavellV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
85 29:51Daniel McKeownSENM  London Heathside
86 29:55Tom Willner-ReidSENM  Highgate
871429:56Alex CloonaU20M Craig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni
88 29:59Stephen ElsonV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
89 30:01Simon FreemanV35M  Mornington Chasers
90 30:02Louis WilliamSENM  Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
91 30:03Anthony HallSENM  London Heathside
92 30:03Chris PanayiotouSENM  Highgate
93530:04Roger ReidV40M  Serpentine/South Africa
94 30:05Jamie HoggV35M Urban BettagSerpentine
95230:17Chris BaileyV50M  Highgate
96530:18Ray DzikowskiV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
97 30:18Simon BrownSENM  London Heathside
98 30:19Tim BallardV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
99 30:20Kevin DarcySENM  Serpentine/Ireland
100630:21Duncan BurbidgeV40M  Highgate
101630:28Edmund WhelanV45M  London FrontRunners
102 30:29James ManleySENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
103 30:30Will MorrisSENM Will MorrisBarnet
104 30:34James TaylorSENM  Barn
105 30:35Benn ThomasSENM  Serpentine
106 30:36Tony RussellSENM  WG&EL
1071530:37Miron WoldemichaelU17M  London Heathside
1081630:38Mohamed HashiU20M Steve MannQueens Park
109 30:39Jean-Louis BenavidesSENM  Serpentine/France
110 30:40Rodney MushanganyisiV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
111730:41Chris HartleyV45M  London Heathside
112830:44John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
113130:45David DesboroughV55M  Garden City Runners
114 30:46David GilbertSENM  Highgate
115 30:48Simeon BennettV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
116730:50Richard FanningV40M  Serpentine
117 30:52Simon NashSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
118 30:56Jaime ReedV35M  Garden City Runners
119930:57Ebrima NobleV45M Ebrima NobleSerpentine
120 30:57Phil McCorquodaleU23M  Kenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley
121 30:58Will SharpSENM  Serpentine
122230:59David CoxV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
1231031:01Paul MajorV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
124 31:02Dan LewingtonSENM Dan LewingtonSerpentine
125 31:03Marcus AllenV40M  Garden City Runners
126 31:04Jonney YeatesU23M  Barnet
127 31:05Neil CookV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
128 31:06Kevin WaldenSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
129 31:07Matt PontingV35M  Thames Valley
130 31:08Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
131 31:10Roger CoyleV35M  Serpentine/Ireland
132831:12Scott FarleyV40M  Hillingdon
1331131:13Costa MichaelV45M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
134931:14Howard GoldV40M  London Heathside
1351031:15Ronan BreenV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet
1361131:17Garry ParsonsV40M  London FrontRunners
137 31:18Russell CaseyV35M  Garden City Runners
1381731:18Jad El-houssamiU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles
139 31:20Chris IngramU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
1401231:21Neill HughesV40M  Garden City Runners
1411831:26Daniel AbreyU20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1421931:27Sam BengeU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
143 31:28Karim AliU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
144 31:29Simon WilsonSENM  Mornington Chasers
1451331:32Floris KneefelV40M  Serpentine/Netherlands
146 31:34CJ ShepherdSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1471231:37Matthew FlannellyV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
148 31:38James EdgarSENM  Serpentine
149 31:44Adam FrithSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1501431:45Richard BryantV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
151 31:47Simon ConnellV35M  Hillingdon
1521331:50Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
153331:51Manuel SalvadorV50M  Spain
154 31:54Jan BelzaV35M  Serpentine
155 31:57Adam BamfordSENM  Unattached/Mornington Chasers
156 31:58Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
1571531:59Nicholas CopasV40M  Serpentine
1582032:00Ben BoxerU20M Ty HoldenBarnet
1592132:01Alex EmanuelU20M  Barnet
1602232:08Daniel SzajnaU20M  London Heathside
161 32:12Oliver KeanSENM Oliver KeanHighgate
162 32:13George ChoatSENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles
163 32:16Alex WeatherillSENM  London Heathside
164 32:19Andrew TaylorSENM  Serpentine
165432:20Tony PamphilonV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
166 32:22Steven ArtistSENM  London FrontRunners
167 32:22Tom YatesSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
168 32:23Alistair ParkinSENM  Charnwood
1691632:24Anthony WilkinsonV40M  London Heathside
1701732:25Christopher DunhamV40M  Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
171 32:27James ShipleySENM  Hillingdon
172332:30John Patrick LynchV55M  Mornington Chasers
1732332:31Mohamed Ismail MohamedU20M Ali KadirLondon Heathside/Somalia
1741432:32Nigel RoweV45M  Met Police
1752432:41Paul ScanlanU20M Ian GrantWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon
176 32:44Alex SweetSENM  London Heathside
177 32:45John ScottSENM  Serpentine
178 32:46Andrew HutsonU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
179 32:47Chris BirkinshawSENM  Barnet
1801532:53Steve WhiteV45M  Herts Phoenix
181532:57Richard HollandV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
1821832:58Gareth HealyV40M  Serp
183 33:02Tim RenshawSENM  Serpentine/United States
184633:02John O'SheaV50M  Highgate/Civil Service
1851633:05Steve HironsV45M  Hillingdon
186 33:06Jermaine CarterSENM  Thames Valley
1871933:16Alex AndelV40M  Serpentine
1882533:18Pierce BoyleU20M  Highgate
1891733:19Tim Mitchell-SmithV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1902033:22Gavin EdmondsV40M  Serpentine
191 33:25Samuel PalinSENM  Serpentine
192 33:26Tim ParkinSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
1931833:30Matthew BoylesV45M  St. Mary's Richmond
194 33:31Danny DigweedSENM Edward M KingBarnet
1952633:35Ben PhillipsU20M Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies
196733:42Andy BirtwhistleV50M  Serp
197833:46David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
198 33:47Jonathan LongSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
199 33:48Martin HolleyU23M  Newcastle Uni/New Marske
200933:51Simon DoyleV50M  Herts Phoenix
2012133:52Patrick WaldronV40M  Lon H
202 33:58Stephane SchneiderSENM  Serpentine/France
2031033:59Bernard BarnabyV50M  Garden City Runners
2042234:01Richard HoggV40M Richard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2051134:07Lee BenjaminV50M  Thames Valley
2061234:08Pete CrockfordV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service
207 34:14Chris ShipleySENM  Lon H
2081334:18Alun T EvansV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
209 34:19Eliot BucknerU23M Alasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
2101934:23Robert PoulterV45M  Hillingdon
211 34:24Brent PlumpV35M  Serpentine/United States
212434:27Alistair HolfordV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2131434:30Richard HooleyV50M  Thames Valley
2142034:31John McdowallV40M  Garden City Runners
2152134:34Sean BowenV45M  Garden City Runners
2161534:35Mike IngramV50M  Hillingdon
217 34:35Anthony ChaimowitzV35M  London Heathside
218134:39Peter FitzpatrickV60M  Herts Phoenix
219 34:44Nick DunwellSENM  Mornington Chasers
2202734:50Melvin WachiraU20M  London Heathside
221 34:51Justin LockV35M  Serpentine
2222234:57Richard BellV45M  Thames Valley
223 34:58Sotiris GeorgiopoulosSENM  Morn
2242334:59Andrew JohnsonV40M  Lon H
225235:01Steve SharpV60M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2262435:02Bernie RobbinsV40M  Thames Valley
227335:10AN Other      
2282535:11Alex MalzerV40M  Serpentine
2291635:12Steve ScrutonV50M  Highgate
230 35:18George LloydSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
231435:20John BignellV60M  Hillingdon
232 35:21Nick StockmanV35M  Highgate
2332335:23Andrew Kent AtkinsV45M  London FrontRunners
2342435:26Martin MackV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
235 35:27Joshua PaparoV35M  Serpentine/Australia
236 35:28Mark HughesSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2372635:32Paul FrommeV40M  Serpentine/Germany
2382835:32Fahad AbdiU20M Idris HamudThames Valley
2391735:33Mike WilsonV50M  Thames Valley
2402535:35Ian JohnsonV45M  Serpentine/Canada
2411835:40Ray PowellV50M  Shaftesbury Barnet
242135:43Richard MelvernV65M  Herts Phoenix
2431935:45Marco MaseratiV50M  London Heathside
244 35:47Marc LowersV35M  Harlow RC
2452935:52Lennox ThompsonU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London
2462735:53Derek ClarkV40M  London FrontRunners
247 35:54Rashid AliSENM  NEB
2482835:55Shawn DuffyV40M  Serpentine/United States
2492635:56Steven LambertV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
250 35:57Matthew TrainerV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
Page: 1 2 3