Thames Valley League External Results
Ruislip
16 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  34:18Graham RobinsonSENM Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
2  34:33Richard KinnersleySENMRichard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
3  35:33Rob FosterV35M Datchet/Aldridge
4 135:34Lance NortcliffV40M Reading RR
5  35:51David LeeSENM Datchet/Sevenoaks
6  35:58Ian GutteridgeSENM Marlow Striders
7 236:35Richard JohnsonV40M Sandhurst
8  36:51Alistair PalmerSENM Wargrave
9  36:52Rob BlairV35M Sheen
10  37:05Andrew SmithV35M Reading RR
11  37:22Dominic HaywardSENM Bracknell Forest
12 337:31Chris TryV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
13  37:37Mark Fallowfield-SmithSENM Sandhurst
14 437:40Richard FrancisV50M Harrow/Metros
15  37:54Matthew KnightV35M Finch Coasters
16  38:04Clive RolfeV35M Sandhurst
17  38:19Mike SankeySENM Bracknell Forest
18  38:28Andy BlenkinsopV35M Reading RR
19 538:44David BreslinV45M Sandhurst
20 639:02Pete JewellV50M Reading RR
21 739:05Jamie ColeV40M Reading RR
22  39:27Ben StroudSENM Sheen Shufflers
23 839:32Brendan CottrellV40MKeith DonkinSandhurst
24 939:34Peter MannionV50M Windle Valley Runners
25 1039:36Ron TaylorSENM Kingston & Poly/Metros
26 1139:53Andrew FordV45M Marlow Striders
27 1239:58Dick NewmanV45M Sandhurst
28 1340:00Gavin RennieV45M Reading RR
29 1440:03James RatcliffeV40M Sandhurst
30  40:17David McCoyV35M Reading RR
31 1540:19Austin SoaneV55M Sandhurst
32 1640:29Nathan C PowellV40M Metros
33  40:34Ian GiggsSENM Reading RR
341 40:40Jenny RobinsonSENW Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
35 1740:41Max J WoodsV45M Sandhurst/Unattached
36 1840:44Darren JohnsonV40M Burnham
37  40:57Paddy HayesSENM Reading Roadrunners
38 1941:00Christopher William RoseV45M Burnham
392141:05Tamsin NealeV40W Burnham
40  41:14Andi FlintSENM Bracknell Forest
41 2041:21Steven FleckV50M Tadley/Police
42  41:24Paul WoolleyV35M Datchet
43  41:28Dave PerrettV35M Bracknell Forest
44  41:44Simon SikoraV35M Marlow Striders
45 2141:49Peter SmithV45M Bracknell Forest
46  41:55Mike GrinstedV40M Tadley/Unattached
47 2241:57Peter HansenV55M Windle Valley Runners
48  42:02Chris AitkenSENMChris AitkenFinch Coasters
49 2342:05Leonard RichardsonV40M Maidenhead
50 2442:11Martin LucasV40M Sheen
51 2542:12Steve FaulknerV45M Bracknell Forest
52 2642:13Carl BradshawV45M Sandhurst
53 2742:14John TzanetisV45M Sandhurst
54 2842:19Mike HewisonV40M Windle Valley Runners
553242:27Laura HalesV40WSteven GillinghamWoking/Windle Valley Runners
56 2942:29Peter GrigoleitV40M Tadley Runners
57 3042:41Paul EvansV40M Finch Coasters
584342:46Susanne EnhardV45W Compton/Denmark
59 3142:54Stephen McDuellV45MStephen McDuellHercules Wimbledon/Sheen
60 3243:00Douglas OrrV50M Datchet
61 3343:04Chris BeltonV50M Wargrave
62 3443:10Michael FreanV50M Sandhurst
63  43:11Miitesh PatelSENM Metros
64 3543:12Ludovic LeforestierV40M Sheen
65 3643:13Keith HullV60M Windle Valley Runners
66 3743:14Bruce SarjentV45M Reading RR
67 3843:15Howard TaylorV50M Handy Cross
68 3943:18Andy YarrowV40M Finch Coasters
69  43:19Anthony HallSENM Maidenhead
70 4043:21Nigel SullivanV40M Burnham
71 4143:24Steve ChappleV45M Marlow Striders
72 4243:25George GreenV55M Sandhurst
73  43:29Shane VennSENM Bracknell Forest
74  43:30Simon CalderbankSENM Windle Valley Runners
75  43:34James QuinceySENM Burnham
76  43:39Fatmir SulmatajSENM Metros
77  43:40Ross MaclaganV35M Windle Valley Runners
78 4343:43Steve BlackV40M Bracknell Forest
79  43:47Simon BennisonSENM Bracknell Forest
80  43:49Guy GrewalV35M Datchet
81  43:50Mark DeweyV40M Handy Cross
82 4443:52Tony MarshV40M Sheen Shufflers
83 4543:57Nick FlannV45M Wargrave
84  43:58Rick RobinsonSENM Sandhurst Joggers
85  44:00Barry HopkinsSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
86  44:03Kevin KirbySENM Sheen
87 4644:04John MaskellV40M Sheen Shufflers
885 44:05Nikki StanleySENW Sandhurst
89 4744:06David CaswellV45M Reading RR
906 44:09Jenny LiveseySENW Windle Valley Runners
91 4844:16Dario CambianoV40M Windle Valley Runners
92 4944:18Nigel G JacksonV50M Bracknell Forest
93 5044:28Nick ColeV40M Burnham
94 5144:36Steve HuytonV50M Wargrave
95 5244:40Kevin SmartV50M Metros
96  44:47Oliver WellsU23M Harrow/Leeds Uni
97 5344:53Jeffrey CohenV60M Bracknell Forest
987444:55Julia RobinsonV35W Bracknell Forest
99  44:58Brendan DrummondSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
100  45:00Eric VimontSENM Sheen Shufflers
101 5445:06Brian WhelanV45M Bracknell Forest
102 5545:24Andrew BreakspearV50M Reading RR
103  45:32Adam CarsonSENM Burnham Joggers
104 5645:49Clifford McBrideV50M Bracknell Forest
105 5745:58Paul BushbyV45M Marlow Striders
106 5846:03Aubrey ThomasV40M Wargrave Runners
107 5946:08David FiddesV45MAnthony CanningReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon
108  46:12Tony PageV40M Reading RR
1098546:16Jo ObertellV45W Windle Valley Runners/Sandhurst
110  46:18Tom AstlesSENM Handy Cross Runners
111 6046:37Alan Bradford StreetV55M Bracknell Forest
112 6146:44Royston CrandleyV40M Sandhurst
1139646:47Lorayne HockinV50W Windle Valley Runners
114 6246:52Paul WealdV50M Thames Valley Triathletes
11410746:52Delyth DraperV35W Thames Valley Triathletes
116  46:55Peter AllenU20M Burnham
117 6346:56Geoff WilliamsV65M Windle Valley Runners
118 6446:59Peter CookV40M Reading RR
11811846:59Karen GrinstedV35W Tadley
120 6547:02John C GortonV55M Metros
12112947:05Barbro JulinV50W Marlow Striders
122131047:07Patricia KeeneV55W Burnham/B J's
123 6647:09Mark StockV50M Sandhurst
124 6747:11Jeremy LockettV50M Maidenhead
125  47:25Chris JamesSENMAnthony CanningReading RR
126 6847:38Peter KitteridgeV50M Reading RR
12714 47:43Catherine LeesSENW Datchet
128 6947:44Jonathan DaviesV40M Datchet/Stamford
128  47:44Adrian SellSENM Datchet
130  47:45Antony BourneV35M Marlow Striders
13115 47:46Alix EylesSENW Reading RR
132 7047:54Craig D SherrattV40M Datchet
133161147:58Belinda FordV45W Marlow Striders
134 7147:59Patrick WadsworthV40M Sandhurst Joggers
135 7248:00Gordon ValentineV55M Metros
13617 48:02Charlotte IngSENW Handy Cross
137 7348:03Andy MeaderV40M Wargrave
138 7448:08Gary GibbonsV40M Bracknell Forest
139 7548:22Charles WalkerV55M Bracknell Forest
140 7648:28Terry BurkeV60M Metros
141181248:37Sarah WhelanV45W Bracknell Forest
142 7748:41Peter AstlesV50M Handy Cross
14319 48:42Andrea GeorghiouSENW Datchet
14420 48:45AN Other     
145 7848:47John RickmanV65M Maidenhead
146211348:50Avril MarmionV35W Sheen
147 7948:52Gerry DanceV50M Bracknell Forest
148  48:55Ross LindridgeV35M Maidenhead
149 8049:11Richard ScarrV55M Reading RR
150 8149:13Derek SprengerV50M Datchet
151 8249:25John TovellV55M Sandhurst
152 8349:32Paul CampbellV55M Bracknell Forest
153  49:37Nick CookeV40M Marlow Striders
154 8449:40Jim RankinV40M Wargrave Runners
155 8549:44Graham John HartV55M Metros
156 8649:47Richard McCreadyV40M Sandhurst
15722 49:48Laura ReadingsSENW Bracknell Forest
158 8749:49Colin AdamsV45M Datchet
15923 49:53Jessica Rachael RiceU23W Bracknell Forest
160 8849:57Ian WatsonV45M Sandhurst
160 8949:57David MccabeV60M Sheen
162 9050:03Stephen BathamV55M Handy Cross
163241450:12Alison AllenV50W Burnham
164 9150:27K.J. KajlaV40M Sandhurst Joggers
165251550:33Ann BowlesV60W Marlow Striders
16626 50:37Sarah HallV35W Marlow Striders
167271650:40Lynn ReardonV35W Tadley Runners
168281750:50Kathryn RossiterV45W Thames Valley Triathletes
169 9250:51Jeremy ParkerV40M Reading RR
170291850:52Dee GreenV45W Windle Valley Runners
171301950:58Deborah HopeV35W Marlow Striders
172 9351:06Colin LathamV45M Bracknell Forest
173312051:09Rachel MorleyV35W Finch Coasters
174322151:11Kate CookeV40W Marlow Striders
175 9451:12Peter GodfreyV45M Tadley
17633 51:15Soraya BuxSENW Handy Cross
17734 51:17Claire HobsonSENW Sandhurst
178  51:18James CrosbieSENM Thames Valley Triathletes
179 9551:29Terry DowlingV45M Bracknell Forest
180 9651:30Edward AspelV45M Datchet
18135 51:41Donna L WarrenV40W Metros
182 9751:42Nathan GreenV40M Windle Valley Runners
183 9851:48Les LepperV50M Marlow Striders
184362251:50Mary JanssenV45W Reading RR
185372351:56Wendy PyeV45W Bracknell Forest
186  51:59Gordon TroutV65M Windle Valley Runners
187 9952:01Antony StreamsV50M Reading RR
188382452:02Sacha Kendall-WoodsV40W Sandhurst/West Cheshire
18939 52:08Jacqueline IngSENW Handy Cross
190402552:19Julie NewsteadV40W Sudbury Court/Marlow Striders
191 10052:24Oliver KeeneV55M Burnham
192 10152:29David BayleV70M Bracknell Forest
193  52:44Daniel EverallSENM Sheen
194412652:46Frances ParkesV55W Sandhurst/Spa Striders
195 10252:49Alastair ScoffhamV55M Metros
196422752:53Emma InmanV35W Bracknell Forest
197 10352:56Phil BoylanV55M Sandhurst
198 10452:59Nick AskemV55M Windle Valley Runners
199 10553:07Peter ReillyV50M Reading RR
200 10653:22Lee BrantV40M Bracknell Forest
201432853:27Carolyn LockettV50W Maidenhead
202 10753:48Jim SkeltV50M Bracknell Forest
203442953:52Melissa PinderV35W Finch Coasters
20445 53:53Rebecca DuffettSENW Bracknell Forest
205463053:57Catherine LeatherV45W Reading RR
206 10854:13Richard ColemanV55M Burnham
20747 54:14Emily FordSENW Marlow Striders
20747 54:14Kayleigh EptonSENW Windle Valley Runners
209 10954:30Stephen McavoyV50M Tadley
210  54:34Paul JessemeySENM Thames Valley Triathletes
211 11054:35Bob ReedV40M Sheen
21249 54:36Lindsay FultonSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
213 11154:43Olov HansenV55M Marlow Striders
214 11254:48Mike GascoigneV60M Sandhurst
215 11354:51Joe NolanV40M Datchet Dashers
216503154:53Zira K LongleyV50W Windle Valley Runners
217 11454:57Tony SheridanV60M Windle Valley Runners
218513255:01Barbara AllenV60W Datchet/Running 4 Women
219  55:02Glyn WatkinsV55M Elmbridge/Metros
22052 55:22Toni FlintSENW Bracknell Forest Runners
221 11555:31Andy SummerskillV50M Sandhurst
22253 55:54Nina SmithSENW Datchet
223 11656:02Peter HiggsV45M Reading RR
224 11756:16John RobertsV55M Bracknell Forest
225543356:27Claire SeymourV35W Reading RR
226 11856:31Fred AshfordV75M Handy Cross
227553456:46Gertrud PorterV60W Metros
228563556:49Kim ReevesV35W Sandhurst Joggers
229573656:59Pam BerrimanV55W Windle Valley Runners
230 11957:00Rob LaneV40M Datchet
23058 57:00Pav JohalSENW Datchet Dashers
23259 57:11Ellie PlantSENW Sheen Shufflers
233603757:22Jenny ZarembaV40W Burnham
234 12057:33Peter MorrisV55M 100 Marathon Club/Reading RR
23561 57:37Katie TalbotSENW Thames Valley Triathletes
236623857:51Angela LivV35W Reading Roadrunners
237633958:03Lucy MuentesV35W Sheen Shufflers
238  58:35Stephen IlesSENM Tadley Runners
239 12158:46Chris Szabo-hemmingsV50M Sandhurst/Farnham TC
240  58:55Dave PearceV60M Windle Valley Runners
241644059:12Sandra SheppardV50W Reading RR
242654159:39Jo MaskellV35W Sheen Shufflers
243664259:57Carole WellsV50W Metros
244674360:22Jackie KentV40W Sandhurst
245684460:42Sarah WestwoodV55W Metros
246694560:46Rebecca SlackV40W Sheen
247704661:04Helen ReidV50W Marlow Striders
248714762:02Anneli BourneV40W Marlow Striders
249724862:13Claire MoloneyV40W Sheen
25073 62:26Emily AstlesSENW Handy Cross Runners
Page: 1 2