Kent League External Results
Nonington
10 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:20Tom CoxU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
2216:27Laurie ProbertU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3316:35Kieran ReillyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4116:47Corey De'AthU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5216:58Jack GossU17M-2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6317:08Sean MolloyU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7417:11James WestU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
8517:27Philip HuleattU20M2 Unattached
9617:28William SomogyiU17M-1 Bexley
10717:29Ben ForemanU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
11417:31Thomas WrightU20M1Richard LongBexley
12817:38Joseph O'HaraU17M-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
13917:40James Lane PitcherU17M-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
141017:45Nick ArmstrongU17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley
151117:50William FullerU17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
161217:51Richard WebbU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
171317:59Ivan MenzU17M  BGA
181417:59Calvin FussU17M-1David ListonThanet AC
191518:01Miles WeatherseedU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
20518:02Adam WillisU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
211618:07Barney HowardU17M-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22618:07James ThompsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
231718:11Joe CrawfordU17M-2Denise PeeneyBexley
24718:22Daniel JacksonU20M3Daniel JacksonWarrington AC/Kent Uni
251818:23Michael EllisU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
261918:29Ben MatthewsU17M-2 Bexley
272018:30Will WhitmoreU17M-2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
28818:32Neil DaughtersU20M1 Ashford AC
29918:33Seth ZimmermanU20M  BGA
302118:35Nils MenzU20M3 Unattached
311018:37Florian GroothoffU20M3 Unattached
322218:40William RuizU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
331118:46Jake RogersU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
342318:49William StockwellU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
352418:50Benjamin DunkerleyU17M-2 Tonbridge
362518:54Alex CameronU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
372619:01Ben MurphyU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
381219:04Andrew RobertsonU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni
392719:08Dylan RigbyU17M-2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
402819:30Tom DesboroughU17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
412919:44Andre StoneU17M-2Denise PeeneyBexley
421319:45Kenneth KurtzU20M  BGA
433020:32Connor BurfordU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
443120:35Michael JarvisU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
453220:44Peter MillsU17M-2 Tonbridge
461420:55Joe GuntonU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
473321:17Bobby HarropU17M-2 Thanet RR
481521:38Billy RadfordU20M  UKC
493421:53Luke RussellU17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
503521:57David WhatleyU17M-2 Thanet AC
511622:19Steven JacksonU20M  UKC
523622:26Peter MerrittU17M-2 Invicta East Kent
531723:43Jimmy VousdenU20M  UKC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:45Alasdair KinlochU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 14:14Christopher CohenU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
3 14:31Callum WardU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
4 14:37Lewis CaielsU15M2Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
5 14:41Euan NichollsU15M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
6 14:43James GravesU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
7 14:47Bailey StickingsU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 14:49Jamie GoodgeU15M1 Tonbridge
9 14:58Joshua DavidsonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10 15:08Charlie DavisU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 15:12Brian KoppschallU15M  BGA
12 15:14An UnknownU15M  Ashf AC
13 15:16Jake BerryU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
14 15:26Max ShepleyU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
15 15:27Cameron WilsonU15M1 Tonbridge
16 15:30George ButcherU15M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
17 16:00Harry JarvisU15M1Kevin WinchBexley
18 16:06Kieran ElandU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC
19 16:21Simeon KleinsasserU15M  BGA
20 16:25Okiki OlugunnaU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
21 16:33Samuel AvisU15M2 Tonbridge
22 16:39Oliver CooperU15M2Darren HattonThanet RR
23 16:42Mitchell HorneU15M1Kevin WinchBexley
24 16:48Arthur CareyU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
25 16:50Sean KurtzU15M  BGA
26 16:52Ryan RutherfordU15M  BGA
27 16:55Elliot BurtU15M1 Invicta East Kent
28 16:56Alfie GraftonU15M1 Thanet RR
29 17:05Luke SaheedU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
30 17:06Michael FarbraceU15M1 Invicta East Kent
31 17:34Scott BulmerU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
32 17:52Jack ScatchardU15M2 Thanet RR
33 17:52Thomas McGrathU15M2 Tonbridge
34 18:23Brandon LawU15M1 Folkestone
35 18:24Zac MohammedU15M  Camb H
36 19:35Sean WhiteU15M  Swanley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:33Charles CrickU13M1 Tonbridge
2 10:40Jake PotterU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3 11:15Alex KavanaghU13M1 Thanet RR
4 11:27Oliver PlunkettU13M1 Tonbridge
5 11:39Cameron MacraeU13M1Peter MullervyThanet AC
6 11:53Joe WebbU13M  M&M
7 11:58Flynn HopeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
8 11:59Jack PaytonU13M3Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
9 12:02Dan SchofieldU13M1 Tonbridge
10 12:05Kane KlayU13M  Inv EK
11 12:12Caine MoirU13M3 Thanet RR
12 12:14Calum LaingU13M3 Tonbridge
13 12:19Douglas NoelU13M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
14 12:20Lewis StickingsU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 12:23Christo George GravesU13M2 Swanley
16 12:23Samuel CrickU13M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
17 12:29Marshall SmithU13M2Stella BanduAshford AC
18 12:30Robert LawrenceU13M3Kevin WinchBexley
19 12:43Harry YoungU13M2 Paddock Wood
20 12:51James GreenU13M2 Dartford H
21 12:53Frank WebsterU13M2 Thanet AC
22 13:01Henry SwandaleU13M2 Deal TC/Thanet RR
23 13:06Felix BrooksU13M1 Tonbridge
24 13:09Levi AtwellU13M2 Folkestone
25 13:40Allan KoppschallU13M  BGA
26 13:45Oliver DaviesU13M1 Thanet AC
27 13:45Alex LucasU13M2 Medway Phoenix
28 13:59Harry William KeeneU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29 14:06Jack McknightU13M  Padd W
30 14:41Rowan BurfordU13M1Rosemary ChampionDartford H
31 15:27Kian WardU13M1 Dartford H
32 17:19Luke LindusU13M1 Bexley
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:58Nicole TaylorU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs
2119:26Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
3119:45Alice Heather-HayesV35W Nick AndersonNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells
4 19:52Rona LoubserSENW  Folkestone/South Africa
5220:29Amber ReedU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 20:38Mary EdmondsU23W Mick WoodsSittingbourne/St. Mary's Uni
7 20:45Cas WrightU23W  Kent Uni
8220:47Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone
9120:51Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
10320:54Cath StibbsV35W Peter BoxshallKent
11 21:12Clare ReevesSENW  Bexley
12 21:23Nikki SmythSENW  Folk
13421:39Sara ElmqvistV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
14521:40Tanya BrightwellV35W  Dartford RR
15321:43Amy MitchellU20W  South London/Blackheath & Bromley
16 21:44Hanna MillerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
17621:47Michaela HillV35W  Thanet RR
18221:52Charlotte StickingsV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
19 22:05Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone
20722:10Melanie BurdettV35W  Beckenham
21422:13Kelsey HowardU20W Verity SnookTonbridge
22222:15Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
23 22:24Lydia BlackmoreSENW  Kent
24822:25Sally KyleV35W  Dartford RR
25922:29Bernadette HarropV35W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
26322:36Kathryn WilliamsV45W  Kent
271022:38Anika JonesV35W  Beckenham
28322:39Lynne ChampionV40W  Istead & Ifield
29422:56Kimberley DeeneyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
30523:01Candy Hawkins DV40W Chris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
311123:07Patricia SalamancaV35W  Tunbridge Wells
32123:08Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
33423:10Ellie BrownV45W  Kent
34223:12Estelle FentonV50W  Tonbridge
35 23:13Lynne MorganSENW Cara OliverDartford H
36623:14Emma WoodV40W  Tonbridge
37 23:30Sophie WillingtonSENW  Invicta East Kent
38723:48Sian RobertsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
39 23:57Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
40523:59Jessica HoughtonSENW  Kent Uni
41 24:06Lucy WeekesU23W Lucy WeekesFolkestone
421224:07Rachel FaggV35W  Tonbridge
43324:11Sue CooperV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
44 24:21Hannah ErskineSENW  Maidstone
45 24:22Lucy BoydSENW  Beck
46 24:24Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
47824:41Dawn SaundersV40W  Bexley
48525:04Kay BanfieldV45W  Maidstone
49 25:07Emma YeadonSENW  UKC
50925:07Catherine O'ConnorV40W  Folkestone
511025:12Caroline CurtisV40W  Folkestone
52 25:20Amanda RogersSENW  Maidstone
531125:23Tracy AmosV40W  Folkestone
541325:29Sarah HothamV35W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
55425:58Christine CompanyV50W  Dartf RR
561426:09Anoushka JohnsonV35W John GatesBexley
57626:09Julie HibbardV45W  Dartford RR
58726:15Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
591526:24Clare BuckV35W  Bexley
60126:30Eric SchofieldV70M  Tunbridge Wells
61126:49Anne DellowV55W  Dartford RR
62826:52Sally Dawodu-TalabiV45W  Istead & Ifield
63 26:58Katherine FordSENW  Dartf RR
64927:06Nicky WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
65627:16Louise JarroldU20W  UKC
66227:23John DysonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
67527:30Silvia FerreiraV50W  Kent
681027:35Kim GardinerV45W  Folkestone
691227:37Jannet RickettsV40W  Kent
701127:46Mira HomdenV45W  Dartford RR
71227:50Zoe GaffenV55W  Kent
721228:04Rosemary FinchamV45W  Folkestone
73128:07Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
74 28:09Xin Shuang WeiSENW  UKC
75328:36Alison JellyV55W  Blackheath & Bromley/Folkestone
76628:44Tina EkeV50W  Folkestone
77729:19Tracey HunterV50W  Bexley
78729:44Philippa BeckleyU20W  UKC
79830:14Caroline EvansV50W  Kent
801330:26Gerti HofmannV50W  Cambridge H
81430:31Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
821330:41Sue HydeV40W  Bexley
83530:55Denise StaceyV55W  Dartford RR
84631:23Anna RowlandV55W  Cambridge H
851435:15Elizabeth LawrenceV40W  Bexley
86136:20Jeanette GilesV70W  Istead & Ifield
87336:25Bryon TaylorV70M  Tunbridge Wells
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:20Bobby ClayU17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2211:35Alex ClayU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3312:33Sophie ForemanU17W-1 Tonbridge
4413:10Emily McKaneU17W-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5513:14Amy OldU17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6613:16Saffron SalihU17W-1 Tonbridge
7713:22Sian DriscollU17W-2Richard OwenTonbridge
8813:26Lilly CowardU17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
9913:34Alice WoodU17W-1 Tonbridge
101014:05Anna MyersU17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
111114:15Ellen NewarkU17W-1Jon ArmstrongBexley
121214:19Lucy SideyU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
131314:24Bethany FrostU17W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
141414:32Samantha LeightonU17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
15114:34Amelia JonesU20W1 Ashford AC
16214:36Kassia SoardsU20W1 Cambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley
17314:39Megan WilliamsU20W1 Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
181514:45Lucy RoperU17W-1 Invicta East Kent
191615:04Sonia WoolhouseU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
201715:14Holly FletcherU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
21415:42Rebecca WilbyU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
221816:17Lucy DanielU17W-2 Cambridge H
231916:59Cicely Rice-WilsonU17W-2 Medway & Maidstone
242017:00Katherine HydeU17W-1Denise PeeneyBexley
252117:07Chloe HaffendenU17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:09Sabrina SinhaU15W1Mark NewellCambridge H
2 11:10Jessica KeeneU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3 11:28Anna WestonU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
4 11:35Kelsey FussU15W1Mick JonesThanet AC
5 11:44Niamh Bridson HubbardU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 11:53Charlotte HarwoodU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
7 11:54Shannon RiskeyU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
8 11:57Abigail FoxU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
9 12:19Mary GuyU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 12:22Jacinta BarhamU15W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
11 12:28Darcey BarhamU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
12 12:34Elise AnnandU15W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
13 12:36Leah Louise EversonU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
14 12:42Harley WoolerU15W2Denise PeeneyBexley
15 12:47Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU15W1 Tonbridge
16 12:49Rebecca O'HaraU15W1 Tonbridge
17 13:01Hannah CzarnowskiU15W2 Tonbridge
Page: 1 2