Kent League External Results
Swanley
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:21Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
2131:13Adam GilbertU20M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
3 31:21Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
4 31:28Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
5 31:35Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
6 31:37Julian RendallV35M  Tonbridge
7231:59Tom CoxU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
8 32:01Donald CarterU23M  Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
9332:17Dominic BrownU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 32:20Alex GibbinsV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
11 32:42Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
12 32:58Mark WilkinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
13 32:59Allan LeeV35M  Sevenoaks
14 33:08Chris WoltonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
15433:15Cameron KnappU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
16 33:25Chris WylesSENM  Cambridge H
17 33:27Chris MinnsV35M  Beckenham
18 33:32Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
19 33:37Adrian LowtherSENM  Medway & Maidstone
20 33:41Greg ColeSENM  Tonbridge
21133:47Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
22 33:50Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
23 33:59Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
24 34:15Chris BullU23M  Leamington/Kent Uni
25 34:27Chris HolmesSENM  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
26 34:31David LeeSENM  Datchet/Sevenoaks
27 34:36Steve ThrossellV35M  Larkfield
28134:50David WeekesV45M  Folkestone
29134:57Adam StylesV40M  Tonbridge
30 34:59Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
31235:07Barry RoydenV45M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
32535:15Lewis ElseyU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley
33235:16Paul HaslerV40M  Paddock Wood
34635:16Ross BradenU20M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
35735:20Daniel JacksonU20M  Warrington AC/Kent Uni
36835:25James ThompsonU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
37 35:30Jonathan VintnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
38 35:32Matthew FieldSENM  New Eltham Joggers
39 35:32David ReaderV40M  Cambridge H
40335:44Nick VarleyV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
41 35:45Fintan ParkinsonSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
42 36:14Steve HodgesSENM  Cambridge H
43 36:28Andrew FletcherSENM David WeekesFolkestone
44 36:39Peter TuckerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
45336:41Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
46436:44David HallV45M  Dartford RR
47437:01Martin TaylorV40M  Larkfield
48 37:03Simon CulverSENM  Beckenham
49537:09Simon WhitakerV45M  Tunbridge Wells
50637:17Michael LemonV45M  Dartford RR
51737:22Matthew ClarkV40M  Tunbridge Wells
52 37:35Paul BownU23M  GoodGym/Kent Uni
53837:38Mark ChampionV40M  Istead & Ifield
54237:41Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
55537:45Tony DureyV45M  Dartford H
56337:46Robert WhittakerV50M  Invicta East Kent
57637:53David WillumsenV45M  Tonbridge
58 38:03Matthew HarveySENM  Tonbridge
59938:05Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
601038:09Andrew MeadV40M  S'oaks AC
61438:11Christopher LydonV50M  Beckenham
62938:24Charlie WinchU20M Richard LongBexley
631038:28Joe GuntonU20M Denise PeeneyBexley
64 38:30Chris ReidSENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni
65 38:30Terry EverestSENM  Tunbridge Wells
661138:44Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
671238:49Matthew ClementsV40M  Tunbridge Wells
681138:51Jordan SaulU20M  Tonbridge
69 38:52Simon CarterV35M  Beckenham
70 38:55Nicholas LittleU23M James RobertsInvicta East Kent
71738:58Simon NevilleV45M  G'wich T
721339:02Reuben BurfordV40M  Dartford H
731239:02Niki FaulknerU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley
74 39:14Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
75 39:20Richard HallV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
76839:42Graham MaynardV50M  Cambridge H
77939:45Michael TullV45M  Tun W
78539:47Steve PairmanV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
79 39:52Paul WhiteV35M  Tunbridge Wells
801440:02David RingroseV40M  Dartford RR
81140:14Jerry CarnellV55M  Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
82640:25Mark EllisonV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
83 40:26Jay BrowneV40M  Dartford H
841040:42Alan CollardV45M  Tun W
85740:48Peter ButlerV50M  Dartford RR
86840:51Alex HallV50M  Cambridge H
87240:59Mark TaylorV55M  Tunbridge Wells
881141:06Tony CohenV45M  Tonbridge
89941:08Tim OrrV55M  Dartford H
901241:13John HunterV45M  Bexley
91 41:20Joe ParsonsSENM  S'oaks AC
921041:26Mark CrossV50M  Cambridge H
93341:32Andrew LawesV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
94441:36Alan NewmanV55M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
951541:53Michael Gallyer BarnettV40M  Inv EK
961141:56Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
97 42:05George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
98 42:09Michael FitzpatrickU23M  Kent Uni
99142:17Julian Spencer-WoodV60M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
1001242:33Peter GriffithsV50M  Bexley
1011342:51Matt PriorU20M  UKC
102243:11Chris PikeV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
103 43:44Tony SaundersSENM  Tunbridge Wells/Unattached
1041343:45Marton NichollsV50M  Dartford RR/Unattached
1051444:00Charles WhitmoreV50M  Tonbridge
106344:11Chris DellowV60M  Dartford RR
1071544:34Kevin WinchV50M  Bexley
1081644:51Andrew EvansV40M  S'oaks AC
1091345:35Nigel BulmerV45M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
110446:06Lyndon CollinsV60M  S'oaks AC
1111446:46Duncan RalphV45M  Tonbridge
112546:51Peter RichardsonV60M  Tunbridge Wells
113646:54Grahame EkeV60M  Folkestone
114746:59Robert CoombesV60M  Dartford H
115847:47Maurice MarchantV60M  Tonbridge
116950:46John WilkinsV60M  Invicta East Kent
117151:18Vernon ThomasV65M  Greenwich Tritons
1181751:58Trevor TaylorV45M  Tunbridge Wells
1191651:59John CorcoranV50M  Cambridge H
1201056:41Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:26Eric SchofieldV70M5 Tunbridge Wells
2 43:03Bryon TaylorV70M4 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:15Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
2122:21Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
3 22:40Fran GreenSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
4123:31Cath StibbsV35W Peter BoxshallKent
5 23:34Cas JacksonU23W  Kent Uni
6 23:35Clare MacklenSENW  Bexley
7223:40Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
8 23:49Mary EdmondsSENW  M&M
9 23:53Amy ClementsSENW Peter BoxshallKent
10123:56Amber ReedU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11 23:57Hanna MillerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
12224:02Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
13 24:23Lydia BlackmoreSENW  Kent
14324:43Sarah BaileyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
15324:46Deborah HopeV35W  Medway & Maidstone/MedwayTri
16424:51Lynne ChampionV40W  Istead & Ifield
17425:03Bernadette HarropV35W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
18525:06Tanya BrightwellV35W  Dartford RR
19 25:07Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone
20225:08Katrina KausU20W  Kent Uni
21525:19Charlotte StickingsV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
22625:44Ali FarrallV40W  Kent/Wadhurst
23 26:02Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
24326:02Rebecca WilbyU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
25726:10Natasha McKennaV40W  Kent
26826:17Diane OsbornV40W  Tonbridge/Wadhurst
27226:23Kathryn WilliamsV45W  Kent
28126:29Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
29426:32Anh TranU20W  UKC
30926:33Sian RobertsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
31626:43Patricia SalamancaV35W  Tunbridge Wells
32226:43Estelle FentonV50W  Tonbridge
33 26:44Jessica WaylingSENW Cara OliverDartford H
34 26:53Lucy Oliver-welshSENW  Cambridge H
35 27:00Vicky EamesSENW  Beckenham
36 27:01Claire WilkinsSENW  Medway & Maidstone
37327:03Sue CooperV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
381027:04Kimberley DeeneyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
391127:22Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
40727:24Anoushka JohnsonV35W John GatesBexley
41427:31Gail ArnottV50W  Beckenham
42527:34Caroline EvansV50W  Kent
43 27:36Lynne MorganSENW Cara OliverDartford H
44828:05Sonia BardenV35W  Tunbridge Wells
451228:15Tracy AmosV40W  Folkestone
46 28:16Lucy WeekesU23W David WeekesFolkestone
47 28:22Katrina CosbyU23W Barry FergusonBlackheath & Bromley
48328:30Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
491328:34Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
501428:40Sarah KenyonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
51428:42Stephanie WoodV45W  Dartford H
52 28:54Hannah ErskineSENW  Maidstone
531528:55Catherine O'ConnorV40W  Folkestone
54 28:59Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
55129:02Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
561629:06Tina BaklanovV40W  Kent
571729:17Nicola HowardV40W  Beckenham
581829:24Caroline CurtisV40W  Folkestone
59529:29Louise JarroldU20W  UKC
60 29:59Astrid SimoSENW  Kent
61 30:07Amanda RogersV35W  Maidstone
62 30:09Lucy BoydSENW  Beck
63530:12Sally Dawodu-TalabiV45W  Istead & Ifield
64630:22Anne CiliaV50W  Blackheath & Bromley
65730:39Jane HinneV50W  Greenwich Tritons
66130:49Susan EdwardsV55W  Cambridge H
67630:54Jane RylandV45W  Tunbridge Wells
68731:00Julie HibbardV45W  Dartford RR
69831:21Kim GardinerV45W  Folkestone
70931:42Frances NestorV45W  Cambridge H
711031:45Ellie BrownV45W  Kent
72831:57Tina EkeV50W  Folkestone
73233:00Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
741933:12Helen L FooksV40W  Istead & Ifield
75933:30Tracey HunterV50W  Bexley
76234:45Zoe GaffenV55W  Kent
77336:08Anna RowlandV55W  Cambridge H